kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2016 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 225 Novotný Oldřich (Cyklo Team WEBER) 141 150 150 131 150 150 150 149 165 145 141 131 1491
2 212 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec) 150 145 138 145 150 150 160 136 150 150 1474 -17
3 210 Gramblička Matouš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 134 136 133 134 0 136 134 138 135 155 147 131 127 136 145 1396 -95
4 215 Zástava Pavel (Bike team Vodňany) 138 128 131 129 133 136 133 141 147 149 135 134 135 138 1386 -105
5 202 Valenta Michal (Cyklo Jiřička) 141 134 135 128 134 129 135 130 136 146 145 127 128 1365 -126
6 217 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 125 126 127 130 132 130 132 133 143 146 125 125 130 1329 -162
7 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Bike team Vodňany) 129 123 125 127 127 132 140 131 132 141 1307 -184
8 214 Holan Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 136 145 136 160 150 872 -619
9 206 Eremka Petr (Cycling Team Basso) 131 128 130 135 128 652 -839
10 211 Řežáb Martin (MTB Junior Team České Spořitelny) 133 138 165 133 569 -922
11 221 Bouša Jiří (Velo club Tábor) 132 131 141 0 132 0 536 -955
12 207 Kaska Václav (CBC team) 126 121 0 126 130 503 -988
13 224 Mařík Tomáš (BMC CZ Racing Team) 129 136 265 -1226
14 230 Vondrášek Jakub (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec) 132 129 261 -1230
15 208 Pavlík Václav (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec) 127 0 132 259 -1232
16 209 Tuček Jan (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec) 126 127 253 -1238
17 216 Mlynář Jan (Trauma CB) 0 0 0 -1491
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 310 Pivoňka Václav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 125 138 136 145 150 145 145 150 141 145 145 1440
2 315 Průcha Bedřich (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice) 150 135 141 138 141 141 155 138 136 150 1425 -15
3 309 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 135 133 134 135 141 138 138 135 145 148 134 135 138 0 1388 -52
4 324 Zikmund Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER) 131 132 132 135 134 133 141 138 152 148 130 132 134 1379 -61
5 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 130 124 125 124 128 130 129 131 131 141 143 126 126 129 1318 -122
6 301 Rotbauer Tomáš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 136 129 134 134 145 152 0 830 -610
7 312 Ploner Robert (RPR Team) 128 127 142 129 130 133 789 -651
8 311 Látal Pavel (Trauma CB) 122 119 121 120 137 0 619 -821
9 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička) 144 144 132 133 553 -887
10 307 Jochmann Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 145 133 133 411 -1029
11 322 Pivoňka Petr (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 127 138 141 406 -1034
12 302 Dvořák Jan (SPECTRUMBIKE Č.B.) 131 131 129 391 -1049
13 300 Vaněček Michael (SB Cyklo Olympia) 128 130 130 388 -1052
14 314 Beneš Jan (Trauma CB) 0 122 138 260 -1180
15 306 Fouček Petr (SB Cyklo Olympia) 123 128 251 -1189
16 316 Dohnal Pavel (Trauma CB) 0 121 124 245 -1195
17 317 Hyka Daniel (Trauma CB) 120 119 239 -1201
18 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha) 0 -1440
M4
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 100 Šmejkal Patrik Jakub (Velo club Tábor) 124 123 122 123 125 126 129 139 142 123 1276
2 102 Sadílek Jiří (Cyklo Team WEBER) 122 124 126 0 128 129 629 -647
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 145 145 150 133 150 141 145 150 145 165 155 131 145 135 145 1495
2 409 Beneš Martin (Cyklo Team WEBER) 141 145 141 145 150 150 150 148 149 150 150 150 1487 -8
3 426 Kříž Martin (Velo club Tábor) 141 138 138 150 141 145 141 134 155 152 0 138 141 1442 -53
4 420 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec) 133 135 136 136 135 138 136 145 160 138 138 138 1400 -95
5 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 136 136 133 138 138 136 138 136 145 150 141 132 136 141 1399 -96
6 405 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 127 130 127 128 133 128 127 132 146 142 133 124 126 1326 -169
7 404 Zobal Petr (AC Křešice) 121 128 125 123 129 129 130 133 130 141 143 132 126 129 1324 -171
8 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 129 126 124 124 130 131 132 131 0 144 127 123 131 1305 -190
9 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout) 125 129 130 133 134 144 127 132 136 1190 -305
10 427 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB) 123 123 122 129 0 138 128 122 885 -610
11 417 Jehně Václav (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 134 135 135 134 141 138 817 -678
12 402 Kříž Jiří (Cykloextra cannondale team) 124 122 0 115 128 126 122 737 -758
13 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 134 129 132 147 135 677 -818
14 421 Dvořák Svatopluk (Marathon CZ) 125 115 112 122 121 595 -900
15 403 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 132 125 131 128 516 -979
16 419 Plachý Jan (Cyklo Team WEBER) 114 117 128 119 478 -1017
17 413 Cinkl Václav (Cyklo Jiřička) 119 121 120 360 -1135
18 424 Gaier Jindřich (Cyklo Team WEBER) 119 120 239 -1256
19 423 Cirkl Petr (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice) 160 0 160 -1335
20 418 Homolka Libor (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec) 130 130 -1365
21 422 Kubovský Luboš (Velo club Tábor) 107 107 -1388
22 416 Nový Lukáš (Žižkovský tygři) 0 -1495
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 501 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 150 150 141 145 136 141 0 165 145 141 145 150 1473
2 508 Feferle František (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice) 135 129 128 131 132 134 133 135 133 147 148 130 129 133 1361 -112
3 518 Roučka Ladislav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 138 133 134 118 135 132 138 135 132 136 130 1343 -130
4 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 128 132 131 130 132 135 150 134 133 134 1339 -134
5 520 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 126 124 122 121 126 120 124 137 124 125 1249 -224
6 500 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička) 119 119 118 125 123 125 127 140 117 128 1241 -232
7 507 Dvořák Pepa (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 120 127 126 127 134 143 140 135 134 1186 -287
8 512 Jan Luboš (České Budějovice) 131 132 134 149 126 131 803 -670
9 522 Zrnečko Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 131 136 152 136 555 -918
10 502 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 109 134 243 -1230
11 521 Růžička Jan (Cyklo Třeboň) 0 113 117 230 -1243
12 509 Boháč Zdeněk (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 120 120 -1353
13 503 Slabý Josef (Galaxy Cyklo Švec) 118 118 -1355
14 517 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice) 113 113 -1360
15 504 Kotrba Jiří (Galaxy Cyklo Švec) 0 -1473
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 605 Benhák Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 130 126 131 129 142 146 129 125 130 135 1323
2 600 Vopat St. Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 123 115 114 110 124 128 131 125 136 141 123 115 127 1273 -50
3 608 Zlámalík Jaromír (Cyklo Jiřička) 116 118 120 116 121 125 126 128 122 133 135 113 121 134 1265 -58
4 610 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout) 110 117 118 119 120 121 118 139 125 112 124 1213 -110
5 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.) 117 139 114 123 493 -830
6 601 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín) 106 110 216 -1107
7 607 Klíma Zdeněk (Velo club Tábor) 145 145 -1178
8 609 Labanc Štefan (Cykloservex-Medila) 122 122 -1201
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 660 Brehovská Lenka (Bike team Vodňany) 108 117 111 119 122 120 129 124 135 133 122 111 122 133 1259
2 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 115 121 121 127 127 123 126 138 116 1114 -145
3 659 Zemanová Zuzana (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec) 116 0 114 124 118 119 130 123 134 978 -281
4 655 Kostková Pavla (Marathon CZ) 112 116 113 123 118 582 -677
5 658 Kozáková Lucie (CBC team) 111 0 121 132 136 500 -759
6 652 Kočová Madla (Cyklo Jiřička) 137 137 -1122
7 656 Fošumová Michaela (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice) 0 -1259
M3
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 150 Turek Adam (Old Bridge Cycling Team Písek) 0

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým Mi Ve Bl Mo Ka Ka Kr Cu Le Ve Ve Kl Vo To Bodů Ztráta
1 Cyklo Team WEBER 389 427 428 427 425 436 434 429 423 467 466 445 423 420 145 6039
2 Cyklo Jiřička 415 405 409 385 411 400 411 412 412 455 444 390 406 394 279 5749 -290
3 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 415 385 388 403 407 398 397 394 400 440 443 392 409 407 141 5678 -361
4 Velo club Tábor 403 403 403 426 415 411 411 269 406 449 439 267 397 405 0 5504 -535
5 Cyklo Kohout 384 381 371 385 376 396 398 0 0 436 417 388 385 396 271 4984 -1055
6 Bike team Vodňany 375 0 368 367 375 255 256 389 397 422 282 257 376 389 412 4920 -1119
7 SB Cyklo Olympia 416 421 411 290 268 280 277 402 276 0 447 422 416 290 150 4766 -1273
8 Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice 285 264 269 269 132 275 274 135 133 147 463 268 265 283 0 3462 -2577
9 Galaxy Cyklo Švec 251 285 281 136 273 138 136 290 150 310 160 274 150 138 288 3124 -2915
10 Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. 120 261 261 382 134 0 0 141 272 143 140 135 134 0 0 2123 -3916
11 Trauma CB 122 362 244 365 0 0 0 0 129 275 138 128 246 0 0 2009 -4030
12 AC Křešice 121 128 125 123 129 129 130 133 130 141 143 132 126 129 0 1819 -4220
13 CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec 132 382 257 114 256 118 119 130 123 134 0 0 0 0 0 1765 -4274
14 Marathon CZ 237 0 231 225 245 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 239 0 0 1177 -4862
15 CBC team 237 121 0 0 126 0 0 0 251 132 136 0 0 0 0 1003 -5036
16 České Budějovice 0 131 132 134 0 0 0 0 0 149 0 126 131 0 0 803 -5236
17 RPR Team 0 0 0 0 0 128 127 0 0 142 0 129 130 133 0 789 -5250
18 Cykloextra cannondale team 124 122 0 115 128 126 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 737 -5302
19 Cycling Team Basso 131 128 0 130 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 128 0 0 0 652 -5387
20 MTB Junior Team České Spořitelny 133 0 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 0 133 0 0 0 569 -5470
21 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s. 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 139 0 114 123 0 493 -5546
22 SPECTRUMBIKE Č.B. 0 0 0 0 0 131 131 0 0 0 0 0 129 0 0 391 -5648
23 BMC CZ Racing Team 0 0 0 129 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 265 -5774
24 Cyklo Třeboň 0 0 113 0 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 230 -5809
25 Cyklo Velešín 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 0 216 -5823
26 Cykloservex-Medila 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 -5917
27 Bike sport Mohelnice 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 113 -5926
28 KC Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6039
28 Old Bridge Cycling Team Písek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6039
28 Žižkovský tygři 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6039