kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2017 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ve Bl Ch Mo Ka Vi Cu Ga Cy Vi Kl To Bodů Ztráta
1 219 Mitas Lukáš (Žirovnice) 133 134 131 138 149 131 148 150 135 150 132 1400
2 205 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 126 127 132 146 129 146 141 135 135 133 138 127 1362 -38
3 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 127 0 130 128 129 145 130 143 133 134 135 128 1335 -65
4 218 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 145 150 150 133 152 150 150 150 1180 -220
5 225 Novotný Oldřich (Cyklo Team WEBER) 138 138 145 145 155 141 165 145 1172 -228
6 210 Gramblička Matouš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 134 0 132 0 0 0 149 138 145 0 698 -702
7 Pína Ondřej (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 145 136 129 410 -990
8 220 Medek Tomáš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 134 136 270 -1130
9 200 Šmejkal Patrik Jakub (Velo club Tábor) 127 0 142 269 -1131
10 221 Bouša Jiří (Velo club Tábor) 128 129 257 -1143
11 217 Peták Jakub (Bike team Vodňany) 0 -1400
11 224 Mařík Tomáš (FR bikes) 0 -1400
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ve Bl Ch Mo Ka Vi Cu Ga Cy Vi Kl To Bodů Ztráta
1 325 Viktora Jan (SB Cyklo Olympia) 130 138 135 132 133 144 134 147 145 138 138 141 133 1393
2 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 133 135 131 125 128 143 0 144 136 134 134 132 136 126 1358 -35
3 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha) 150 150 141 165 150 155 141 150 138 1340 -53
4 326 Vyplel Jakub (Author Team Stupno) 136 138 152 136 150 136 145 145 135 1273 -120
5 315 Průcha Bedřich (Cykloservex-Medila) 145 150 145 0 138 160 141 879 -514
6 328 Beneš Martin (Cyklo Team WEBER) 136 133 150 160 145 136 860 -533
7 333 Zikmund Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER) 135 135 134 148 135 130 817 -576
8 323 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 129 133 132 138 141 131 804 -589
9 327 Valenta Michal (Cyklo Jiřička) 128 136 130 131 147 128 800 -593
10 322 Tomeček Zdeněk (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 141 141 150 141 573 -820
11 307 Jochmann Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 141 141 136 135 553 -840
12 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička) 131 134 265 -1128
13 329 Eremka Petr (Cycling Team Basso) 129 130 0 259 -1134
14 330 Zástava Pavel (Bike team Vodňany) 131 126 257 -1136
15 306 Fouček Petr (SB Cyklo Olympia) 0 -1393
15 311 Látal Pavel (Trauma CB) 0 -1393
M4
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ve Bl Ch Mo Ka Vi Cu Ga Cy Vi Kl To Bodů Ztráta
1 103 Šitner Jaroslav (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 141 145 286
2 104 Vačlena Ondřej (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 141 136 277 -9
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ve Bl Ch Mo Ka Vi Cu Ga Cy Vi Kl To Bodů Ztráta
1 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 145 136 136 133 150 165 150 160 150 136 150 132 150 150 1506
2 426 Kříž Martin (Velo club Tábor) 141 150 145 135 145 155 135 165 141 145 145 145 1477 -29
3 412 Horký David (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 150 145 150 141 141 149 145 155 138 141 138 138 141 141 1458 -48
4 406 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 135 150 135 145 138 150 141 149 150 141 141 145 1450 -56
5 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 136 135 134 134 133 131 146 134 138 135 133 138 132 1363 -143
6 430 Ploner Robert (Bike team Vodňany) 127 131 123 128 132 146 134 140 132 133 136 1339 -167
7 405 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 123 132 125 130 127 143 130 142 131 130 130 135 128 1331 -175
8 404 Zobal Petr (AC Křešice) 120 132 126 127 123 141 127 141 129 133 120 131 133 131 1325 -181
9 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 131 133 130 123 122 139 131 143 127 127 132 1316 -190
10 420 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 145 150 136 160 138 145 145 150 135 1304 -202
11 428 Grym Martin (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 126 132 127 122 124 138 129 131 127 126 134 127 1297 -209
12 429 Novák Vladimír (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 111 0 117 118 114 134 128 125 129 128 120 125 119 1243 -263
13 417 Jehně Václav (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 126 126 147 144 135 135 134 947 -559
14 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 133 135 131 130 0 148 677 -829
15 415 Korčak David (Cyklo Jiřička) 131 136 138 132 537 -969
16 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout) 134 0 128 262 -1244
16 403 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 129 133 262 -1244
18 432 Hyka Daniel (Trauma CB) 0 -1506
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ve Bl Ch Mo Ka Vi Cu Ga Cy Vi Kl To Bodů Ztráta
1 501 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 138 138 141 138 135 148 136 152 136 134 136 136 138 1401
2 508 Feferle František (SB Cyklo Olympia) 134 138 133 131 128 144 132 150 133 132 134 129 1361 -40
3 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 124 134 129 125 129 145 133 145 135 134 1333 -68
4 500 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička) 119 133 120 0 117 135 126 126 123 121 1120 -281
5 522 Zrnečko Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 132 135 136 134 152 147 836 -565
6 507 Dvořák Josef (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 124 121 142 134 132 136 789 -612
7 502 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 118 134 122 137 511 -890
8 520 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 134 0 119 116 138 507 -894
9 514 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB) 122 131 130 383 -1018
10 509 Boháč Zdeněk (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 128 128 -1273
11 506 Devera Roman (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 0 -1401
11 513 Ježek Martin (3M) 0 -1401
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ve Bl Ch Mo Ka Vi Cu Ga Cy Vi Kl To Bodů Ztráta
1 605 Benhák Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 128 132 129 125 140 125 130 131 129 131 125 1300
2 600 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 125 128 114 113 132 139 126 124 127 122 129 122 1274 -26
3 608 Zlámalík Jaromír (Cyklo Jiřička) 111 128 131 124 122 126 117 123 117 1099 -201
4 611 Růžička Jan (Cyklo Třeboň) 109 115 110 126 128 121 120 829 -471
5 610 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout) 116 118 133 0 121 126 120 734 -566
6 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.) 118 132 121 121 118 114 724 -576
7 601 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín) 108 108 -1192
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ve Bl Ch Mo Ka Vi Cu Ga Cy Vi Kl To Bodů Ztráta
1 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 121 133 124 121 120 136 136 125 125 124 123 1268
2 666 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 116 119 120 119 137 133 120 130 125 124 122 126 1256 -12
3 665 Foltová Helena (Bike team Vodňany) 112 131 114 111 110 127 127 118 123 115 121 118 1206 -62
4 662 Nováková Nikola (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 113 130 116 113 123 123 129 114 128 116 1205 -63
5 659 Zemanová Zuzana (JH CYCLING) 114 118 115 130 130 128 116 130 115 1096 -172
6 667 Kubů Pavlína (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 130 113 109 0 122 120 122 113 119 113 1061 -207
7 661 Tomečková Lucie (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 115 130 121 117 124 119 127 124 977 -291
8 660 Brehovská Lenka (Bike team Vodňany) 131 112 129 129 119 620 -648
9 655 Kostková Pavla (Marathon CZ) 115 112 135 362 -906
10 664 Schmiedová Vladimíra (jezdím sama za sebe) 112 109 125 346 -922
11 663 Křížová Veronika (Cyklo Team WEBER) 111 0 111 -1157
12 658 Kozáková Lucie (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 0 -1268

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým Ča Ve Bl Ch Mo Ka Vi Cu Ga Cy Vi Kl To Bodů Ztráta
1 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 410 414 408 406 402 441 261 441 411 407 404 407 417 396 0 5625
2 Cyklo Jiřička 407 423 404 395 403 451 409 439 401 387 276 384 406 407 0 5592 -33
3 Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens 277 450 430 441 406 454 416 450 283 291 433 422 276 426 0 5455 -170
4 SB Cyklo Olympia 402 0 409 401 396 436 402 449 414 404 274 411 0 400 0 4798 -827
5 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 354 435 365 381 238 422 257 0 379 422 381 365 389 370 0 4758 -867
6 Velo club Tábor 399 0 408 410 410 448 406 456 141 426 271 416 280 273 0 4744 -881
7 Cyklo Kohout 370 408 383 373 372 418 258 420 130 0 131 392 257 379 0 4291 -1334
8 Bike team Vodňany 239 405 237 366 242 402 134 396 369 0 256 115 121 254 0 3536 -2089
9 Cyklo Team WEBER 409 0 270 414 431 463 421 314 138 0 145 0 0 411 0 3416 -2209
10 Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. 0 0 0 250 247 289 0 278 135 263 266 0 136 0 0 1864 -3761
11 AC Křešice 120 0 126 127 123 141 127 141 129 133 120 131 133 131 0 1682 -3943
12 Žirovnice 133 0 134 131 138 149 131 148 150 0 0 135 150 132 0 1531 -4094
13 Author Team Stupno 0 0 136 138 0 152 136 150 0 0 136 145 145 135 0 1273 -4352
14 KC Slavia Praha 150 0 0 0 141 165 150 155 0 0 141 150 0 138 0 1190 -4435
15 JH CYCLING 114 0 118 0 115 130 0 130 128 0 0 116 130 115 0 1096 -4529
16 Cyklo Třeboň 109 0 115 110 0 126 0 128 0 0 121 0 120 0 0 829 -4796
17 Cykloservex-Medila 145 0 145 0 0 0 138 160 0 0 0 0 0 141 0 729 -4896
18 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s. 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 121 121 0 118 0 114 0 724 -4901
19 Trauma CB 122 0 0 0 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 0 383 -5242
20 Marathon CZ 0 0 0 115 112 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 362 -5263
21 Cycling Team Basso 0 0 129 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 259 -5366
22 Cyklo Velešín 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 -5517
23 3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5625
23 FR bikes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5625