kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2018 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 205 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 135 138 133 130 146 145 135 138 138 141 136 1385
2 219 Mitas Lukáš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 145 138 138 149 150 141 150 138 1294 -91
3 215 Joza Miroslav (Cyklo Kohout) 131 130 142 142 134 0 136 134 138 1087 -298
4 225 Novotný Oldřich (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 145 150 160 165 145 141 1051 -334
5 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 133 136 131 131 143 146 136 956 -429
6 210 Gramblička Matouš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 133 147 136 0 561 -824
7 218 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 136 155 150 441 -944
8 222 Vochoska Jan (Cyklo Třeboň) 141 138 0 147 426 -959
9 217 Kříž Jan (1 Player) 0 0 -1385
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 138 138 134 129 145 143 135 136 145 135 145 1394
2 328 Beneš Martin (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 135 141 152 160 145 150 145 141 1314 -80
3 332 Ploner Tomáš (RPR Římov) 132 132 128 144 144 138 136 141 1095 -299
4 336 Tomeček Zdeněk (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 155 150 150 145 150 750 -644
5 333 Zikmund Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER) 141 135 150 149 141 716 -678
6 329 Eremka Petr (Team Basso) 136 134 148 148 138 704 -690
7 315 Průcha Bedřich (SportRaces - Isaac Team) 150 150 150 136 586 -808
8 334 Mlynář Jan (Cyklo Jiřička) 130 140 141 135 546 -848
9 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha) 145 165 152 462 -932
10 327 Valenta Michal (Cyklo Jiřička) 141 132 134 407 -987
11 311 Látal Pavel (Trauma CB) 141 141 -1253
12 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička) 134 134 -1260
13 335 Mach Miloslav (Cyklo Velešín) 129 129 -1265
14 323 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 0 -1394
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 412 Horký David (RC-H 1919) 150 150 145 150 141 155 141 141 136 138 141 1452
2 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 138 141 136 141 160 160 150 145 129 145 135 133 1451 -1
3 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 134 132 134 136 152 140 136 135 135 136 135 1373 -79
4 430 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 131 130 132 134 149 149 136 141 0 132 129 1363 -89
5 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 128 141 131 129 144 146 130 131 133 130 130 1345 -107
6 406 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 145 155 165 145 150 138 150 150 1198 -254
7 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 135 138 131 150 134 134 134 132 1088 -364
8 405 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 122 134 135 138 125 130 127 127 1038 -414
9 426 Kříž Martin (Velo club Tábor) 141 150 141 0 138 150 136 145 1001 -451
10 431 Korčak David (Cyklo Jiřička) 130 141 138 145 150 138 136 978 -474
11 416 Vávra Marek (Volyně) 133 133 135 134 145 141 138 959 -493
12 434 Novák Vladimír (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 131 117 118 136 121 129 116 868 -584
13 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout) 135 143 131 132 131 131 803 -649
14 435 Viktora Jan (SB Cyklo Olympia) 136 130 135 133 145 679 -773
15 428 Grym Martin (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 131 125 126 141 129 652 -800
16 433 Šrejma Marek (Cykloservis Malát) 119 129 125 123 496 -956
17 417 Jehně Václav (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 144 133 130 407 -1045
18 432 Suchý Miloslav (RPR Římov) 128 128 128 384 -1068
19 403 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 132 138 270 -1182
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 501 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 145 150 150 138 165 152 135 135 141 141 1452
2 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 129 135 129 130 148 148 132 133 132 128 133 131 1351 -101
3 516 Kříž Jiří (Cykloextra cannondale team) 126 135 120 127 123 131 119 881 -571
4 514 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB) 125 128 147 147 134 132 813 -639
5 500 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička) 116 134 118 133 0 119 118 738 -714
6 505 Kopic Petr (Cyklo Jiřička) 124 134 125 126 121 630 -822
7 519 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 136 132 150 134 552 -900
8 508 Feferle František (SB Cyklo Olympia) 111 127 145 133 516 -936
9 507 Dvořák Pepa (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 128 142 270 -1182
10 517 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice) 115 115 -1337
11 513 Ježek Martin (3M) 0 -1452
11 506 Devera Roman (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 0 -1452
11 515 Strnad Ivo (SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ) 0 -1452
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 610 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout) 119 133 119 123 138 134 121 126 127 122 126 125 1275
2 615 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 121 133 124 121 137 137 123 125 124 125 125 120 1274 -1
3 600 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 127 132 126 122 134 133 123 122 127 117 1263 -12
4 613 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 123 133 123 139 122 126 766 -509
5 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.) 114 116 130 130 119 114 723 -552
6 605 Benhák Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 135 130 146 142 129 682 -593
7 608 Zlámalík Jaromír (Cyklo Jiřička) 110 113 113 336 -939
8 612 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín) 108 111 116 335 -940
9 614 Šrejma Jiŕí (cykloservis Malat48) 0 118 112 230 -1045
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 666 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 117 132 121 120 143 136 124 130 121 123 128 126 1284
2 661 Tomečková Lucie (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 118 131 122 127 135 127 128 126 124 124 124 1268 -16
3 665 Foltová Helena (RPR Římov) 113 130 115 117 131 131 118 124 120 115 1214 -70
4 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 120 134 120 124 140 139 122 120 122 1141 -143
5 667 Kubů Pavlína (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 109 131 112 129 121 119 118 123 111 1073 -211
6 659 Zemanová Zuzana (JH CYCLING) 112 130 114 116 132 132 736 -548
7 662 Nováková Nikola (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 115 117 117 349 -935

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 Cyklo Jiřička 402 435 405 402 444 451 414 276 262 430 403 399 0 0 0 0 4185
2 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 408 423 401 397 448 428 259 409 409 421 405 416 0 0 0 0 4168 -17
3 Cyklo Kohout 383 408 389 374 436 433 386 399 390 393 398 394 0 0 0 0 4026 -159
4 Cyklo Team WEBER 145 450 424 429 462 475 286 436 436 0 279 0 0 0 0 0 3822 -363
5 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 227 405 364 371 136 431 406 249 245 395 398 390 0 0 0 0 3654 -531
6 RPR Římov 376 0 379 379 424 424 382 265 248 270 136 398 0 0 0 0 3545 -640
7 Velo club Tábor 263 0 141 145 290 303 408 150 418 136 277 422 0 0 0 0 2817 -1368
8 SB Cyklo Olympia 392 0 412 271 310 152 135 135 141 274 145 0 0 0 0 0 2367 -1818
9 Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens 133 414 131 263 298 296 136 0 0 0 150 134 0 0 0 0 1955 -2230
10 RC-H 1919 150 0 145 150 141 155 141 141 136 138 0 141 0 0 0 0 1438 -2747
11 Volyně 133 0 133 135 0 0 134 0 145 0 141 138 0 0 0 0 959 -3226
12 Trauma CB 125 0 128 0 288 147 0 0 134 0 132 0 0 0 0 0 954 -3231
13 Cykloextra cannondale team 126 0 0 0 0 0 120 127 123 131 0 119 0 0 0 0 746 -3439
14 Cykloservis Malát 0 0 0 119 0 0 0 129 243 0 0 235 0 0 0 0 726 -3459
15 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s. 114 0 116 0 130 130 0 0 0 119 0 114 0 0 0 0 723 -3462
16 Team Basso 136 0 0 134 148 148 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 704 -3481
17 Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. 0 0 0 128 142 144 133 0 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 677 -3508
18 JH CYCLING 112 0 114 116 132 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 606 -3579
19 Cyklo Velešín 237 0 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 464 -3721
20 KC Slavia Praha 0 0 0 145 165 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 462 -3723
21 SportRaces - Isaac Team 150 0 150 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 436 -3749
22 Cyklo Třeboň 141 0 138 0 0 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 426 -3759
23 Bike sport Mohelnice 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 115 -4070
24 1 Player 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4185
24 3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4185
24 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4185