kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2018 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 205 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 135 138 133 130 146 145 135 138 138 141 136 136 138 130 134 135 1391
2 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 133 136 131 131 143 146 136 141 141 133 135 141 1385 -6
3 215 Joza Miroslav (Cyklo Kohout) 131 130 142 142 134 0 136 134 138 135 135 129 134 1361 -30
4 225 Novotný Oldřich (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 145 150 160 165 145 141 145 150 1346 -45
5 219 Mitas Lukáš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 145 138 138 149 150 141 150 138 1294 -97
6 218 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 136 155 150 150 150 150 891 -500
7 210 Gramblička Matouš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 133 147 136 0 561 -830
8 222 Vochoska Jan (Cyklo Třeboň) 141 138 0 147 426 -965
9 217 Kříž Jan (1 Player) 0 0 -1391
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 336 Tomeček Zdeněk (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 155 150 150 145 150 145 145 141 141 145 1467
2 328 Beneš Martin (Cyklo Team WEBER) 145 135 141 152 160 145 150 145 141 138 1452 -15
3 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 138 138 134 129 145 143 135 136 145 135 145 138 136 131 133 136 1400 -67
4 332 Ploner Tomáš (RPR Římov) 132 132 128 144 144 138 136 141 135 138 1368 -99
5 334 Mlynář Jan (Cyklo Jiřička) 130 140 141 135 134 134 128 132 1074 -393
6 315 Průcha Bedřich (SportRaces - Isaac Team) 150 150 150 136 136 150 872 -595
7 333 Zikmund Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER) 141 135 150 149 141 0 716 -751
8 329 Eremka Petr (Team Basso) 136 134 148 148 138 704 -763
9 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha) 145 165 152 462 -1005
10 323 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 134 145 138 417 -1050
11 327 Valenta Michal (Cyklo Jiřička) 141 132 134 407 -1060
12 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička) 134 132 136 402 -1065
13 311 Látal Pavel (Trauma CB) 141 141 -1326
14 335 Mach Miloslav (Cyklo Velešín) 129 129 -1338
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 406 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 145 155 165 145 150 138 150 150 138 138 150 150 1498
2 412 Horký David (RC-H 1919) 150 150 145 150 141 155 141 141 136 138 141 145 145 133 145 150 1476 -22
3 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 138 141 136 141 160 160 150 145 129 145 135 133 135 141 117 1457 -41
4 430 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 131 130 132 134 149 149 136 141 0 132 129 132 133 134 138 145 1391 -107
5 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 134 132 134 136 152 140 136 135 135 136 135 133 134 141 141 134 1387 -111
6 416 Vávra Marek (Volyně) 133 133 135 134 145 141 138 134 132 135 1360 -138
7 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 128 141 131 129 144 146 130 131 133 130 130 131 134 1351 -147
8 405 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 122 134 135 138 125 130 127 127 129 129 129 1303 -195
9 426 Kříž Martin (Velo club Tábor) 141 150 141 0 138 150 136 145 150 136 1287 -211
10 431 Korčak David (Cyklo Jiřička) 130 141 138 145 150 138 136 141 150 1269 -229
11 434 Novák Vladimír (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 131 117 118 136 121 129 116 126 125 124 132 1259 -239
12 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 135 138 131 150 134 134 134 132 0 1088 -410
13 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout) 135 143 131 132 131 131 130 933 -565
14 435 Viktora Jan (SB Cyklo Olympia) 136 130 135 133 145 145 824 -674
15 428 Grym Martin (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 131 125 126 141 129 652 -846
16 433 Šrejma Marek (Cykloservis Malát) 119 129 125 123 132 628 -870
17 403 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 132 138 136 136 542 -956
18 417 Jehně Václav (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 144 133 130 133 540 -958
19 432 Suchý Miloslav (RPR Římov) 128 128 128 131 515 -983
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 501 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 145 150 150 138 165 152 135 135 141 141 136 135 138 1456
2 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 129 135 129 130 148 148 132 133 132 128 133 131 0 132 1354 -102
3 516 Kříž Jiří (Cykloextra cannondale team) 126 135 120 127 123 131 119 128 130 130 1269 -187
4 500 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička) 116 134 118 133 0 119 118 121 121 141 1121 -335
5 514 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB) 125 128 147 147 134 132 135 129 1077 -379
6 519 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 136 132 150 134 131 131 0 814 -642
7 505 Kopic Petr (Cyklo Jiřička) 124 134 125 126 121 128 758 -698
8 508 Feferle František (SB Cyklo Olympia) 111 127 145 133 128 644 -812
9 507 Dvořák Pepa (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 128 142 270 -1186
10 517 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice) 115 122 237 -1219
11 515 Strnad Ivo (SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ) 130 130 -1326
12 513 Ježek Martin (3M) 0 -1456
12 506 Devera Roman (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 0 -1456
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 600 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 127 132 126 122 134 133 123 122 127 123 117 127 126 127 121 136 1295
2 615 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 121 133 124 121 137 137 123 125 124 125 125 120 123 127 123 123 133 1290 -5
3 610 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout) 119 133 119 123 138 134 121 126 127 122 126 125 124 1278 -17
4 605 Benhák Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 135 130 146 142 129 122 125 138 1067 -228
5 613 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 123 133 123 139 122 126 121 122 1009 -286
6 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.) 114 116 130 130 119 114 119 117 959 -336
7 608 Zlámalík Jaromír (Cyklo Jiřička) 110 113 113 120 121 577 -718
8 612 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín) 108 111 116 131 466 -829
9 614 Šrejma Jiŕí (cykloservis Malat48) 0 118 112 0 230 -1065
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 666 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 117 132 121 120 143 136 124 130 121 123 128 126 125 120 127 135 1306
2 661 Tomečková Lucie (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 118 131 122 127 135 127 128 126 124 124 124 130 128 125 126 1283 -23
3 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 120 134 120 124 140 139 122 120 122 126 118 1267 -39
4 665 Foltová Helena (RPR Římov) 113 130 115 117 131 131 118 124 120 115 122 123 119 119 1237 -69
5 667 Kubů Pavlína (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 109 131 112 129 121 119 118 122 111 116 116 1195 -111
6 659 Zemanová Zuzana (JH CYCLING) 112 130 114 116 132 132 736 -570
7 662 Nováková Nikola (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 115 117 117 124 124 118 715 -591

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým Ča Ča ča Bl MJ MJ si Ča Si ča si Cy kr kr To ča Ke Bodů Ztráta
1 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 408 423 401 397 448 428 259 409 409 421 405 416 407 408 411 422 410 6623
2 Cyklo Jiřička 402 435 405 402 444 451 414 276 262 430 403 399 410 425 391 402 141 6351 -272
3 Cyklo Kohout 383 408 389 374 436 433 386 399 390 393 398 394 379 384 374 387 405 6338 -285
4 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 227 405 364 371 136 431 406 249 245 395 398 390 401 398 390 383 277 5730 -893
5 RPR Římov 376 0 379 379 424 424 382 265 248 270 136 398 254 256 388 407 145 5131 -1492
6 Cyklo Team WEBER 145 450 424 429 462 475 286 436 436 0 279 0 0 0 283 150 0 4255 -2368
7 Velo club Tábor 263 0 141 145 290 303 408 150 418 136 277 422 417 403 279 150 0 4202 -2421
8 Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens 133 414 131 263 298 296 136 0 0 0 150 134 422 422 283 135 141 3358 -3265
9 SB Cyklo Olympia 392 0 412 271 310 152 135 135 141 274 145 0 136 135 283 128 0 3049 -3574
10 RC-H 1919 150 0 145 150 141 155 141 141 136 138 0 141 145 145 133 145 150 2156 -4467
11 Volyně 133 0 133 135 0 0 134 0 145 0 141 138 134 132 0 135 0 1360 -5263
12 Trauma CB 125 0 128 0 288 147 0 0 134 0 132 0 0 0 135 129 0 1218 -5405
13 Cykloextra cannondale team 126 0 0 0 0 0 120 127 123 131 0 119 128 130 130 0 0 1134 -5489
14 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s. 114 0 116 0 130 130 0 0 0 119 0 114 119 0 117 0 0 959 -5664
15 Cykloservis Malát 0 0 0 119 0 0 0 129 243 0 0 235 0 0 132 0 0 858 -5765
16 Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. 0 0 0 128 142 144 133 0 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 133 0 810 -5813
17 SportRaces - Isaac Team 150 0 150 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 0 150 722 -5901
18 Team Basso 136 0 0 134 148 148 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 704 -5919
19 JH CYCLING 112 0 114 116 132 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 606 -6017
20 Cyklo Velešín 237 0 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 131 595 -6028
21 KC Slavia Praha 0 0 0 145 165 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 462 -6161
22 Cyklo Třeboň 141 0 138 0 0 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 426 -6197
23 Bike sport Mohelnice 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 0 237 -6386
24 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 130 -6493
25 1 Player 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6623
25 3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6623