kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2019 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Bodů Ztráta
1 228 Vávra Marek (Sport-bike Strakonice) 138 141 141 138 149 145 141 993
2 215 Joza Miroslav (Cyklo Kohout) 134 134 136 138 135 147 136 960 -33
3 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 132 136 134 148 135 685 -308
4 227 Němeček Aleš (PROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team) 145 150 295 -698
5 219 Mitas Lukáš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 146 145 0 291 -702
6 218 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 136 136 272 -721
7 202 Šmejkal Patrik Jakub (Velo club Tábor) 127 127 -866
8 205 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) -993
8 223 Rankine Andrew (Zadny) -993
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Bodů Ztráta
1 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 135 132 133 136 131 144 136 135 138 1220
2 327 Valenta Michal (Cyklo Jiřička) 133 138 135 135 133 145 138 136 1093 -127
3 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha) 150 145 150 165 150 150 145 1055 -165
4 309 Vyplel Jakub (Author Team Stupno) 145 150 141 152 141 141 150 1020 -200
5 334 Mlynář Jan (Cyklo Jiřička) 128 130 133 130 143 135 133 932 -288
6 333 Zikmund Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER) 150 145 160 455 -765
7 332 Ploner Tomáš (RPR Římov) 131 135 131 397 -823
8 315 Průcha Bedřich (SportRaces - Isaac Team) 141 155 296 -924
9 338 Mařík Tomáš (SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ) 138 132 270 -950
10 323 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 136 136 -1084
11 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička) 130 130 -1090
12 337 Lekkreusuwan Kreangsak (KC Slavia Praha) 129 129 -1091
13 312 Švanda Ondřej (SportRaces - Isaac Team) -1220
13 329 Eremka Petr (Team Basso) -1220
M4
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Bodů Ztráta
1 100 Fůra Dominik (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 131 132 134 134 0 138 134 803
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Bodů Ztráta
1 412 Horký David (RC-H 1919) 135 145 138 150 155 141 150 141 1155
2 430 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 133 135 135 132 133 148 145 0 132 1093 -62
3 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 132 138 133 132 149 136 135 955 -200
4 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 131 133 131 131 140 134 133 933 -222
5 406 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 145 150 141 165 150 145 896 -259
6 435 Viktora Jan (SB Cyklo Olympia) 141 150 141 136 150 145 863 -292
7 434 Novák Vladimír (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 121 130 121 119 119 128 123 861 -294
8 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 136 132 135 147 133 136 819 -336
9 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 134 141 133 142 131 134 815 -340
10 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout) 130 127 125 143 132 131 788 -367
11 405 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 119 131 125 132 129 124 760 -395
12 427 Hlaváč Jan (CBC Team) 120 127 115 122 136 620 -535
13 437 Dvořák Jan (SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice) 128 146 134 138 546 -609
14 438 Tomeček Zdeněk (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 130 145 138 413 -742
15 431 Korčak David (Cyklo Jiřička) 112 0 112 -1043
16 436 Bartosek Jan (Bez tymu) -1155
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Bodů Ztráta
1 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 129 134 131 130 124 144 138 132 130 1192
2 501 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 150 150 138 150 134 152 141 150 1165 -27
3 516 Kříž Jiří (Cykloextra cannondale team) 130 133 123 129 118 131 129 126 1019 -173
4 508 Feferle František (Čistý Sport racing team) 128 134 129 135 133 138 797 -395
5 523 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 138 141 134 135 136 684 -508
6 505 Kopic Petr (Cyklo Jiřička) 127 129 123 139 129 647 -545
7 521 Tuma Roman (AC Sparta Cycling Akademie) 145 136 145 141 567 -625
8 514 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB) 125 126 130 145 526 -666
9 519 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 141 145 160 446 -746
10 513 Ježek Martin (3M) 117 117 -1075
11 506 Devera Roman (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) -1192
11 507 Dvořák Pepa (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) -1192
11 515 Mareš Petr -1192
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Bodů Ztráta
1 600 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 126 132 118 124 114 125 124 124 128 1115
2 616 Klabouch Jan (AC Sparta Cycling Akademie) 123 124 128 126 137 128 128 131 1025 -90
3 615 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 124 0 120 122 116 133 125 125 127 992 -123
4 620 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička) 114 129 113 118 117 129 123 121 964 -151
5 610 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout) 118 116 121 135 125 615 -500
6 608 Zlámalík Jaromír (Cyklo Jiřička) 112 111 122 122 120 587 -528
7 607 Burgr Josef (CFC Markus) 136 128 135 399 -716
8 613 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 122 0 121 123 366 -749
9 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.) 110 112 121 343 -772
10 621 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín) 110 108 120 338 -777
11 619 Boháč Zdeněk (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 122 127 249 -866
12 617 Němec Jiří (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 118 124 242 -873
13 618 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice) 111 111 222 -893
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Bodů Ztráta
1 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 117 129 119 123 134 127 127 876
2 666 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 115 128 116 120 130 130 122 861 -15
3 665 Foltová Helena (RPR Římov) 113 128 115 114 115 123 126 0 834 -42
4 669 Filipová Klára (Resolution team ČB) 126 125 127 138 130 126 772 -104
5 655 Kostková Pavla (Cyklo Jiřička) 116 114 120 122 472 -404
6 670 Kloubová Kateřina (Trauma CB) 112 113 113 126 464 -412
7 657 Košecová Miroslava (CBC Team) 111 109 110 121 451 -425
8 668 Vachova Petra (Here to win team) -876

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Bodů Ztráta
1 Cyklo Jiřička 401 405 400 391 400 441 409 407 384 3638
2 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 409 415 385 404 382 426 397 393 408 3619 -19
3 Cyklo Kohout 387 268 397 395 384 434 395 388 393 3441 -197
4 RPR Římov 377 398 381 246 248 271 271 0 132 2324 -1314
5 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 121 391 398 253 391 128 261 134 2077 -1561
6 SB Cyklo Olympia 291 300 138 291 270 302 141 295 2028 -1610
7 Velo club Tábor 246 276 275 141 297 150 274 124 1783 -1855
8 Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens 132 272 275 118 281 432 135 1645 -1993
9 AC Sparta Cycling Akademie 268 260 273 126 278 128 128 131 1592 -2046
10 KC Slavia Praha 279 145 150 165 150 150 145 1184 -2454
11 RC-H 1919 135 145 138 150 155 141 150 141 1155 -2483
12 CBC Team 120 238 224 232 257 1071 -2567
13 Author Team Stupno 145 150 141 152 141 141 150 1020 -2618
14 Cykloextra cannondale team 130 133 123 129 118 131 129 126 1019 -2619
15 Sport-bike Strakonice 138 141 141 138 149 145 141 993 -2645
16 Trauma CB 237 239 243 271 990 -2648
17 Čistý Sport racing team 128 134 129 135 133 138 797 -2841
18 Resolution team ČB 126 125 127 138 130 126 772 -2866
19 Cyklo Team WEBER 150 145 306 145 0 746 -2892
20 SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice 128 146 134 138 546 -3092
21 cfc markus 136 128 135 399 -3239
22 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s. 110 112 121 343 -3295
23 Cyklo Velešín 110 108 120 338 -3300
24 SportRaces - Isaac Team 141 155 296 -3342
25 PROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team 145 150 295 -3343
26 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 138 132 270 -3368
27 Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. 122 127 249 -3389
28 Bike sport Mohelnice 111 111 222 -3416
29 3M 117 117 -3521
30 Here to win team 0 -3638
30 Team Basso 0 -3638