kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2019 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča Mo Ve M Ka Ka Ča Bl Cy Kr To Ča MJ VC To Bodů Ztráta
1 215 Joza Miroslav (Cyklo Kohout) 134 134 138 141 547
2 416 Vávra Marek (Sport-bike Strakonice) 138 145 145 428 -119
3 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 132 136 135 403 -144
4 227 Němeček Aleš (PROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team) 150 150 -397
5 218 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 136 136 -411
6 202 Šmejkal Patrik Jakub (Velo club Tábor) 127 127 -420
7 205 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 0 -547
7 219 Mitas Lukáš (Cyklo Team WEBER) 0 -547
7 223 Rankine Andrew (Zadny) 0 -547
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča Mo Ve M Ka Ka Ča Bl Cy Kr To Ča MJ VC To Bodů Ztráta
1 327 Valenta Michal (Cyklo Jiřička) 133 138 136 136 543
2 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 135 132 134 138 539 -4
3 332 Ploner Tomáš (RPR Římov) 131 135 132 398 -145
4 334 Mlynář Jan (Cyklo Jiřička) 128 131 134 393 -150
5 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha) 150 145 295 -248
5 309 Vyplel Jakub (Author Team Stupno) 145 150 295 -248
7 315 Průcha Bedřich (SportRaces - Isaac Team) 141 141 -402
7 338 Mařík Tomáš (SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ) 141 141 -402
9 323 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 136 136 -407
10 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička) 130 130 -413
11 337 Lekkreusuwan Kreangsak (KC Slavia Praha) 129 129 -414
12 312 Švanda Ondřej (SportRaces - Isaac Team) 0 -543
12 329 Eremka Petr (Team Basso) 0 -543
M4
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča Mo Ve M Ka Ka Ča Bl Cy Kr To Ča MJ VC To Bodů Ztráta
1 100 Fůra Dominik (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 131 133 135 399
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča Mo Ve M Ka Ka Ča Bl Cy Kr To Ča MJ VC To Bodů Ztráta
1 430 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 133 135 135 130 533
2 434 Novák Vladimír (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 121 130 121 117 489 -44
3 435 Viktora Jan (SB Cyklo Olympia) 141 150 138 429 -104
4 412 Horký David (RC-H 1919) 135 145 135 415 -118
5 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 134 141 131 406 -127
6 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 132 138 133 403 -130
7 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 131 133 129 393 -140
8 405 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 119 131 125 375 -158
9 427 Hlaváč Jan (CBC Team) 120 127 113 360 -173
10 406 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 145 150 295 -238
11 438 Tomeček Zdeněk (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 130 145 275 -258
12 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 136 132 268 -265
13 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout) 130 125 255 -278
14 426 Kříž Martin (Velo club Tábor) 136 136 -397
15 437 Dvořák Jan (SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice) 128 128 -405
16 431 Korčak David (Cyklo Jiřička) 112 112 -421
17 436 Bartosek Jan (Bez tymu) 0 -533
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča Mo Ve M Ka Ka Ča Bl Cy Kr To Ča MJ VC To Bodů Ztráta
1 501 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia) 150 150 138 150 588
2 523 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 138 141 134 133 546 -42
3 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 129 134 131 128 522 -66
4 516 Kříž Jiří (Cykloextra cannondale team) 130 133 123 127 513 -75
5 521 Tuma Roman (AC Sparta Cycling Akademie) 145 136 141 422 -166
6 508 Feferle František (Čistý Sport racing team) 128 132 260 -328
7 505 Kopic Petr (Cyklo Jiřička) 127 129 256 -332
8 514 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB) 125 124 249 -339
9 519 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 141 141 -447
10 513 Ježek Martin (3M) 117 117 -471
11 506 Devera Roman (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 0 -588
11 507 Dvořák Pepa (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 0 -588
11 515 Mareš Petr 0 -588
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča Mo Ve M Ka Ka Ča Bl Cy Kr To Ča MJ VC To Bodů Ztráta
1 600 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 126 132 118 122 498
2 620 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička) 114 129 113 116 472 -26
3 616 Klabouch Jan (AC Sparta Cycling Akademie) 123 124 126 373 -125
4 615 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout) 124 0 120 120 364 -134
5 613 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout) 122 0 119 241 -257
6 610 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout) 118 116 234 -264
7 618 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice) 112 110 222 -276
8 621 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín) 111 107 218 -280
9 607 Burgr Josef (CFC Markus) 134 134 -364
10 619 Boháč Zdeněk (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.) 122 122 -376
11 617 Němec Jiří (Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens) 116 116 -382
12 608 Zlámalík Jaromír (Cyklo Jiřička) 111 111 -387
13 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.) 109 109 -389
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) Ča Ča Mo Ve M Ka Ka Ča Bl Cy Kr To Ča MJ VC To Bodů Ztráta
1 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 117 129 119 121 486
2 665 Foltová Helena (RPR Římov) 113 128 115 112 468 -18
3 666 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 115 128 114 357 -129
4 655 Kostková Pavla (Cyklo Jiřička) 116 114 118 348 -138
5 669 Filipová Klára (Resolution team ČB) 126 123 249 -237
6 657 Košecová Miroslava (CBC Team) 111 108 219 -267
7 668 Vachova Petra (Here to win team) 0 -486

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým Ča Ča Mo Ve M Ka Ka Ča Bl Cy Kr To Ča MJ VC To Bodů Ztráta
1 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 409 415 386 402 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1612
2 Cyklo Jiřička 401 405 401 391 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1598 -14
3 Cyklo Kohout 387 268 399 394 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1448 -164
4 RPR Římov 377 398 382 242 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1399 -213
5 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 121 391 399 252 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1163 -449
6 SB Cyklo Olympia 291 300 138 288 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1017 -595
7 Velo club Tábor 246 276 275 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 933 -679
8 Galaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens 132 272 276 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 796 -816
9 AC Sparta Cycling Akademie 268 0 260 267 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 795 -817
10 CBC Team 120 0 238 221 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 579 -1033
11 Cykloextra cannondale team 130 133 123 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 513 -1099
12 Sport-bike Strakonice 138 0 145 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 428 -1184
13 KC Slavia Praha 279 0 0 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 424 -1188
14 RC-H 1919 135 145 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 415 -1197
15 Author Team Stupno 145 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 295 -1317
16 Čistý Sport racing team 0 0 128 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 260 -1352
17 Resolution team ČB 0 0 126 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 249 -1363
17 Trauma CB 125 0 0 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 249 -1363
19 Bike sport Mohelnice 112 0 0 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 222 -1390
20 Cyklo Velešín 111 0 0 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 218 -1394
21 PROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 -1462
22 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 0 0 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 -1471
22 SportRaces - Isaac Team 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 -1471
24 cfc markus 0 0 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134 -1478
25 SpectrumBike Č.Budějovice 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 -1484
26 Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. 0 0 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 -1490
27 3M 0 0 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 117 -1495
28 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s. 0 0 0 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109 -1503
29 Cyklo Team WEBER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1612
29 Here to win team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1612
29 Team Basso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1612