kalendář startovní listina www

Jihočeská amatérská liga 2020 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 229 Koblic Radek (CT Weber) 145 150 145 160 150 150 145 150 165 150 1365
2 227 Němeček Aleš (PROMPT 2 Servis) 141 138 141 134 155 141 141 136 145 152 145 155 1316 -49
3 213 Kudlák Tomáš (GALAXY cyklo Švec STEVENS) 134 132 136 129 152 136 138 145 138 141 150 141 1277 -88
4 215 Joza Miroslav (Cyklo Kohout multicar-cb) 138 134 130 150 135 136 141 136 136 152 1258 -107
5 233 Dychtl Michal 133 131 134 127 146 134 133 134 134 135 149 136 148 1250 -115
6 232 Lehocký Pavel (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 129 125 133 135 522 -843
7 234 Škvrna Karel (CBC Team) 145 132 165 442 -923
8 235 Havránek Martin (No Time) 136 131 136 403 -962
9 256 Pileček Jakub (CK Příbram Fany Gastro) 150 150 300 -1065
10 231 Pavlík Václav (CT Weber) 145 145 -1220
11 236 Gramblička Matouš (CT Weber) 138 138 -1227
12 222 Vochoska Jan (CK Příbram Fany Gastro) 0 133 133 -1232
13 230 Mitas Lukáš (CT Weber) -1365
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 336 Mikulášek Michal (CK Kramolín) 132 128 147 135 132 150 141 138 146 138 149 1276
2 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 136 130 133 126 148 136 131 138 135 134 147 135 147 1256 -20
3 334 Mlynář Jan (Cyklo Jiřička) 128 130 145 134 130 133 133 133 145 134 146 1233 -43
4 322 Fessl Tomáš (AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie) 135 133 135 149 134 135 148 150 1119 -157
5 315 Pech Jan 141 145 141 145 160 0 160 892 -384
6 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha) 150 131 165 141 150 737 -539
7 333 Zikmund Petr (CT Weber) 135 138 138 138 155 704 -572
8 323 Beran Ondřej (KC Slavia Praha) 135 145 280 -996
9 348 Boubal Martin (CT Weber) 150 150 -1126
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 445 Průcha Bedřich (Bikeheart) 145 138 136 165 145 145 141 165 165 1345
2 406 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor) 136 150 150 150 138 150 155 150 160 1339 -6
3 412 Horký David (RC-H 1919 Nürnberg) 150 141 145 150 160 138 141 150 135 145 0 146 1328 -17
4 442 Voráček Jiří (CK Kramolín) 134 145 136 145 152 145 132 136 149 135 155 1298 -47
5 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička) 135 102 141 133 150 150 124 136 150 121 152 136 137 1287 -58
6 444 Belfín Jiří (KOVO Belfín cyklo team) 141 126 0 132 155 135 130 141 136 138 133 148 1259 -86
7 430 Ploner Robert (RPR Římov) 130 134 138 138 145 134 119 128 135 0 141 152 1247 -98
8 443 Vlk Karel (CK Kramolín) 133 133 135 146 133 135 134 138 138 149 1241 -104
9 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 126 117 119 128 133 127 127 130 123 140 131 1165 -180
10 440 Vávra Marek (Sport-bike Strakonice) 125 131 129 130 148 141 132 0 141 1077 -268
11 404 Zobal Petr (GALAXY cyklo Švec STEVENS) 110 113 113 132 123 107 116 122 125 1061 -284
12 434 Novak Vladimir (Hurka) 110 99 108 103 122 131 114 101 111 119 128 1046 -299
13 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička) 128 127 126 118 122 128 141 140 1030 -315
14 447 Plánička Jaroslav (KOVO Belfín cyklo team) 118 136 132 121 123 127 0 123 127 1007 -338
15 435 Viktora Jan (Prodoli Racing Team) 138 135 130 138 131 150 150 972 -373
16 437 Dvořák Jan (SpectrumBike ČB) 123 126 115 131 146 141 782 -563
17 441 Novák Václav (GW Jihotrans) 132 125 135 120 120 143 775 -570
18 409 Tichý Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 128 132 129 148 145 682 -663
19 438 Tomeček Zdeněk (GS cyklo team Jistebnice) 136 131 145 160 572 -773
20 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout multicar-cb) 118 118 124 137 497 -848
21 439 Šrejma Marek (Axon sport extra) 112 119 134 126 491 -854
22 403 Hlaváč Jan (CBC Team) 121 115 119 111 466 -879
23 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 137 124 133 394 -951
24 405 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor) 113 103 106 322 -1023
25 446 Dvořáček Martin (Cycling BRNO) 129 136 265 -1080
26 448 Říha Josef (No Name) 0 96 96 -1249
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 525 Ježek Kamil (CK Kramolín) 133 132 134 134 147 145 136 135 132 0 145 147 1256
2 529 Halamka Jiří (CK Kramolín) 127 129 125 141 144 150 134 128 0 144 134 142 1246 -10
3 523 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 131 124 127 143 141 131 133 133 143 127 138 1220 -36
4 521 Tuma Roman (AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie) 129 124 121 117 149 133 138 134 133 142 0 1203 -53
5 526 Matoušek Bohumil (CK Kramolín) 123 121 117 123 138 138 126 125 131 127 139 130 137 1191 -65
5 508 Feferle František (Čistý Sport racing team) 120 116 121 141 125 130 129 129 145 132 139 1191 -65
7 516 Kříž Jiří (CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE) 107 118 131 136 120 126 135 129 126 1128 -128
8 524 Okruhlica Petr (CKKV Praha ) 120 114 115 114 135 122 113 120 137 134 1111 -145
9 514 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB) 122 128 128 117 124 130 0 132 881 -375
10 505 Kopic Petr (Cyklo Jiřička) 109 107 110 108 127 116 105 0 782 -474
11 519 Míka Oldřich (GALAXY cyklo Švec STEVENS) 130 123 131 125 147 656 -600
12 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout multicar-cb) 124 119 122 122 140 627 -629
13 530 Strnad Ivo (CKKV Praha ) 104 123 122 119 468 -788
14 513 Ježek Martin (3M) 98 112 112 322 -934
15 531 Raba Tomáš (Prodoli Racing Team) 112 120 232 -1024
16 528 Devera Roman (GALAXY cyklo Švec STEVENS) -1256
16 507 Dvořák Josef (Kola BSP Planá ) -1256
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 622 Klabouch Jan (AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie) 115 108 109 115 130 119 110 121 122 132 128 129 1111
2 600 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 119 101 100 104 128 150 0 112 117 113 126 119 120 1104 -7
3 620 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička) 112 100 99 105 119 145 113 102 113 115 127 120 118 1082 -29
4 619 Majer Karel (CK Kramolín) 108 101 110 121 141 118 108 131 121 122 1080 -31
5 615 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout multicar-cb) 0 109 105 109 124 111 115 118 116 907 -204
6 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR) 105 93 118 98 122 116 652 -459
7 618 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bikesport Mohelnice) 0 100 109 114 118 119 560 -551
8 610 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout multicar-cb) 105 103 106 115 121 550 -561
9 624 Šrejma Jiřǐ (Axon sport extra) 95 97 101 123 117 533 -578
10 613 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout multicar-cb) 94 120 106 114 434 -677
11 612 Klíma Václav (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 104 97 114 315 -796
12 608 Zlámalík Jaromír (Cyklo Jiřička) 93 99 192 -919
13 625 Klíma Zdeněk (Velo club Tábor) 126 126 -985
14 617 Němec Jiří (GALAXY cyklo Švec STEVENS) 106 106 -1005
15 623 Rous Tomáš (Cykloservex-Duratec) -1111
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 673 Randová Iveta (CK Kramolín) 117 111 111 112 134 145 114 118 0 130 125 124 1119
2 675 Nováková Veronika (Prodoli Racing Team) 116 113 114 116 129 141 103 126 133 128 1116 -3
3 653 Matláškova Jana (Cyklo Jiřička) 114 104 102 125 138 116 120 129 124 123 1093 -26
4 666 Adámková Dana (Diablo sport Český Krumlov) 111 106 107 126 141 117 104 110 117 125 130 1084 -35
5 668 Milec Jiřincová Jana (Hvožďany) 127 125 142 150 121 125 132 144 1066 -53
6 669 Filipová Klára (Prodoli Racing Team) 122 116 124 145 129 109 136 881 -238
7 671 Doležalová Hana (AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie) 139 150 116 123 134 131 793 -326
8 672 Nováková Kristýna (GW Jihotrans) 107 96 98 102 99 124 117 743 -376
9 657 Košecová Miroslava (CBC Team) 0 94 100 194 -925
10 670 Kloubová Kateřina (Trauma CB) 97 95 192 -927
11 665 Foltova Helena (RPR Římov) 0 115 115 -1004

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Bodů Ztráta
1 CK Kramolín 394 410 403 421 446 440 405 419 404 412 439 421 453 3861
2 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 393 375 389 381 428 432 389 400 398 374 438 381 430 3697 -164
3 Cyklo Jiřička 377 362 397 346 422 433 370 387 405 382 438 394 423 3681 -180
4 AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie 379 365 365 232 437 150 386 389 378 389 422 259 279 3510 -351
5 Cyklo Kohout multicar-cb 262 371 345 361 414 135 251 358 365 378 410 3264 -597
6 Prodoli Racing Team 376 364 364 240 129 286 267 343 126 419 278 2937 -924
7 KOVO Belfín cyklo team 259 126 0 132 291 267 251 264 263 138 256 275 2264 -1597
8 CT Weber 280 288 283 160 445 150 145 150 320 150 2226 -1635
9 GALAXY cyklo Švec STEVENS 240 262 259 260 152 136 138 145 138 266 297 141 2022 -1839
10 Velo club Tábor 249 253 256 150 264 150 155 150 160 1787 -2074
11 CKKV Praha 120 114 219 114 258 122 235 239 137 134 1578 -2283
12 GW Jihotrans 239 221 233 222 219 124 260 1518 -2343
13 RPR Římov 130 134 138 138 145 134 119 128 135 0 141 267 1362 -2499
14 Bikeheart 145 138 136 165 145 145 141 165 165 1345 -2516
15 RC-H 1919 Nürnberg 150 141 145 150 160 138 141 150 135 145 0 146 1328 -2533
16 PROMPT 2 Servis 141 138 141 134 155 141 141 136 145 152 145 155 1316 -2545
17 Čistý Sport racing team 120 116 121 141 125 130 129 129 145 132 139 1191 -2670
18 CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE 107 118 131 136 120 126 135 129 126 1128 -2733
19 CBC Team 266 115 213 343 165 1102 -2759
20 GS cyklo team Jistebnice 265 131 125 133 280 160 1094 -2767
21 Sport-bike Strakonice 125 131 129 130 148 141 132 0 141 1077 -2784
22 Trauma CB 219 223 128 117 124 130 0 132 1073 -2788
23 Křešice 110 113 113 132 123 107 116 122 125 1061 -2800
24 Hurka 110 99 108 103 122 131 114 101 111 119 128 1046 -2815
25 Axon sport extra 95 209 220 257 243 1024 -2837
26 KC Slavia Praha 150 266 165 286 150 1017 -2844
27 SpectrumBike ČB 123 126 115 131 146 141 782 -3079
28 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR 105 93 118 98 122 116 652 -3209
29 Bikesport Mohelnice 0 100 109 114 118 119 560 -3301
30 CK Příbram Fany Gastro 150 283 433 -3428
31 No Time 136 131 136 403 -3458
32 3M 98 112 112 322 -3539
33 Cycling BRNO 129 136 265 -3596
34 No Name 0 96 96 -3765
35 Cykloservex-Duratec 0 -3861
35 Kola BSP Planá 0 -3861
35 Markus 0 -3861