kalendář startovní listina www

Západočeská amatérská liga 2019 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 208 Šubrt Jan (Axon Sport Team) 145 145 141 134 150 150 141 1006
2 205 Elsnic Petr (Elsnic team) 132 134 134 138 538 -468
3 204 Mráz Luděk (Cykloservis Malát) 130 132 0 130 392 -614
4 207 Rankine Andrew (Rankine team) -1006
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 330 Vyplel Jakub (Author Team Stupno) 135 150 150 150 145 145 138 156 1169
2 316 Vyleta Radek (CK Kramolín) 133 141 138 131 136 141 135 151 1106 -63
3 307 Tančouz Ondřej (CK Kramolín) 130 130 131 127 133 132 131 136 1050 -119
4 308 Vodák Martin (Axon Sport Team) 141 145 141 138 138 150 160 1013 -156
5 309 Vlk Karel (CK Kramolín) 138 138 136 132 141 0 0 153 838 -331
6 320 Svoboda Vladimír (CK Kramolín) 136 132 136 135 134 150 823 -346
7 318 Mikulášek Michal (CK Kramolín) 132 130 134 133 132 145 806 -363
8 305 Hrach Martin (Axon Sport Team) 134 135 134 136 0 141 680 -489
9 306 Čechura Petr (Axon Sport Team) 150 0 133 133 135 0 551 -618
10 321 Zítek Tomáš (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 133 135 129 133 530 -639
11 303 Bouška Vladimír (CK Kramolín) 136 145 145 426 -743
12 312 Čechura Ondřej (Axon Sport Team) 131 0 138 136 405 -764
13 319 Morgenstein Libor (Cyklisti Českého Lesa) 135 165 300 -869
14 313 Andrle Radek (COPR Přeštice) -1169
14 317 Dyrczyk Jan (CK Kramolín) -1169
14 322 Černý Radek (Cyklo ATOM) -1169
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 423 Voráček Jiří (CK Kramolín) 131 150 136 150 150 145 145 150 1157
2 402 Belfín Jiří (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 145 136 145 136 145 141 134 135 1117 -40
3 401 Ackermann Kamil (Axon Sport Team) 136 138 150 145 138 136 135 136 1114 -43
4 407 Matoušek Bohumil (CK Kramolín) 129 130 132 130 132 133 132 131 1049 -108
5 403 Plánička Jarda (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 130 126 126 125 129 130 130 130 1026 -131
6 417 Dvořák Karel (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 150 135 138 132 133 0 138 132 958 -199
7 410 Malát Jan (Cykloservis Malát) 122 117 120 119 120 122 119 839 -318
8 424 Brejcha Petr (CK Kramolín) 115 114 122 116 122 118 118 825 -332
9 419 Löbl Richard (Axon Sport Team) 141 133 134 134 136 145 823 -334
10 413 Šrejma Marek (Axon Sport Team Extra) 121 123 123 131 132 131 761 -396
11 425 Penz Radek (Penz team) 132 131 133 138 134 0 668 -489
12 405 Vrana Jiri (CK Vinohradské šlapky) 117 114 109 112 113 565 -592
13 408 Korous Tomáš (Axon Sport Team Extra) 121 120 121 129 491 -666
14 404 Carik Dan (Cykloservis Malát) 110 116 118 119 0 463 -694
15 420 Růta Josef (Axon Sport Team) 131 133 133 397 -760
16 409 Vorel Miroslav (Axon Sport Team Extra) 113 125 114 352 -805
17 421 Sokol Martin (Axon Sport Team Extra) 127 128 0 255 -902
18 416 Bauer Tomáš (CK Kramolín) 126 122 248 -909
19 418 Kroužecký Aleš (Cyklotrenink.com) 134 134 -1023
20 412 Soušek Karel (CK Vinohradské šlapky) 128 128 -1029
21 411 Janda Tomáš (COPR Přeštice) -1157
21 426 Kubala František (Kubala team) -1157
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 502 Kopáč Pavel (Axon Sport Team) 133 141 133 141 141 150 141 134 1114
2 503 Halamka Jiří (CK Kramolín) 135 134 135 138 135 135 150 141 1103 -11
3 514 Zelený Jarda (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 132 118 124 127 125 126 124 127 1003 -111
4 510 Ježek Kamil (CK Kramolín) 138 145 141 135 134 138 138 969 -145
5 504 Smáha Karel (Cykloservis Malát) 123 129 124 130 131 127 764 -350
6 505 Šíma Miroslav (CK Kramolín) 124 125 128 117 117 0 125 736 -378
7 506 Švajcr Miroslav (CK Kramolín) 116 116 119 115 120 117 703 -411
8 512 Neščák Ján (Cykloservis Malát) 111 116 119 113 115 574 -540
9 518 Vlček Pavel (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 128 130 128 129 0 515 -599
10 516 Janko Emil (Axon Sport Team) 129 131 260 -854
11 509 Henig Jan (Axon Sport Team) -1114
11 515 Čermák Petr (Axon Sport Team) -1114
11 517 Vacík Karel (CK Kramolín) -1114
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 603 Šefl Josef (Axon Sport Team) 118 112 117 113 123 124 117 120 944
2 601 Majer Karel (CK Kramolín) 124 121 121 128 129 126 124 873 -71
3 602 Kalousek Josef (Cykloservis Malát) 0 120 121 123 123 121 608 -336
4 604 Lacina Jiří (CK Kramolín) 123 107 115 110 115 570 -374
5 610 Šimon Milan (Cykloservis Malát) 106 115 118 108 111 558 -386
6 606 Jůza Miloslav (Cykloservis Malát) 104 108 107 110 112 541 -403
7 613 Kobylka Petr (CK STAVMAL Klatovy) 119 111 110 116 456 -488
8 608 Honomichl Vladimír (Kola Šilhavý) 106 108 111 325 -619
9 620 Bouda Pavel (Axon Sport Team Extra) 127 125 252 -692
10 615 Hlavatý Bohuslav (Cykloservex-Medila) 115 118 233 -711
11 612 Nauš Jindřich (Cykloservis Malát) 105 112 217 -727
12 616 Mandaus Jiří (LAPIERRE SWEEP) 129 129 -815
13 605 Nauš Karel (Cykloservis Malát) -944
13 614 Kubalík Ladislav (Cykloservex-Medila) -944
F
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 702 Petrle Pavel (Axon Sport Team) 109 122 124 127 122 126 730
2 703 Šrejma Jiří (Axon Sport Team Extra) 108 114 111 119 121 116 689 -41
3 701 Černý Antonín (Kola Šilhavý) 107 106 109 322 -408
4 704 Šubrt Vítězslav (ABS) 103 103 -627
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 1 Randová Iveta (CK Kramolín) 125 127 127 126 126 128 125 128 1012
2 5 Vyletová Lenka (CK Kramolín) 114 109 112 118 120 114 114 801 -211
3 7 Kubrová Ida (Axon Sport Team) 120 119 122 361 -651
4 2 Hradecká Ľubica (Axon Sport Team) -1012
4 4 Vokounová Lucie (Axon Sport Team Extra) 0 0 -1012
4 6 Žídeková Jana (Cyklotrenink.com) -1012
J
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 106 Opava Daniel (CK Kramolín) 131 128 123 382
2 105 Choc Pavel (Author Team Stupno) -382

Soutěž týmů

D1
Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 CK Kramolín 407 415 406 413 412 408 412 454 3327
2 Axon Sport Team 436 280 420 413 288 424 427 301 2989 -338
3 Author Team Stupno 135 150 150 150 145 145 138 156 1169 -2158
4 Penz team 132 131 133 138 134 0 668 -2659
5 Elsnic team 132 134 134 138 538 -2789
6 KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team 133 135 129 133 530 -2797
7 Cykloservis Malát 130 132 0 130 392 -2935
8 Cyklisti Českého Lesa 135 165 300 -3027
9 COPR Přeštice 0 -3327
9 Cyklo ATOM 0 -3327
9 Rankine team 0 -3327
D2
Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Bodů Ztráta
1 CK Kramolín 404 429 412 423 419 418 427 429 3361
2 Axon Sport Team 410 412 417 420 403 413 412 415 3302 -59
3 KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team 427 399 413 396 407 397 402 397 3238 -123
4 Cykloservis Malát 122 350 365 363 371 376 369 355 2671 -690
5 Axon Sport Team Extra 248 354 362 348 377 378 380 129 2576 -785
6 CK Vinohradské šlapky 245 114 109 112 113 693 -2668
7 Kola Šilhavý 106 107 214 220 647 -2714
8 CK STAVMAL Klatovy 119 111 110 116 456 -2905
9 Cykloservex-Medila 115 118 233 -3128
10 Cyklotrenink.com 134 134 -3227
11 LAPIERRE SWEEP 129 129 -3232
12 ABS 103 103 -3258
13 COPR PŘEŠTICE 0 -3361
13 Kubala  team 0 -3361