kalendář startovní listina www

Západočeská amatérská liga 2020 - Výsledky série

Soutěž Jednotlivců

A
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 209 Šubrt Jan (Cyklo Atom) 150 141 291
2 207 Zápotocký Robert (CK Kramolín) 0 133 151 284 -7
3 203 Fuhrmann Geronymo (Plzeň Team) 0 134 134 -157
B
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 306 Čechura Petr (Axon Sport Team) 141 145 165 160 611
2 316 Vyleta Radek (CK Kramolín) 135 138 156 153 582 -29
3 307 Tančouz Ondřej (CK Kramolín) 135 132 150 148 565 -46
4 308 Vodák Martin (Axon Sport Team) 145 150 165 460 -151
5 312 Čechura Ondra (Axon Sport Team) 138 160 150 448 -163
6 318 Mikulášek Michal (CK Kramolín) 0 135 153 149 437 -174
7 305 Hrach Martin (Axon Sport Team) 135 136 156 427 -184
8 304 Suda Lukáš (CK Kramolín) 136 151 287 -324
9 204 Mráz Luděk (Cykloservis Malát) 131 149 280 -331
10 303 Bouška Vladimír (CK Kramolín) -611
10 313 Andrle Radek (COPR Přeštice) -611
C
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 426 Růta Josef (Axon Sport Team) 150 150 149 156 605
2 423 Voráček Jiří (CK Kramolín) 138 141 153 165 597 -8
3 402 Belfín Jiří (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 145 131 156 160 592 -13
4 401 Ackermann Kamil (Axon Sport Team) 136 134 160 151 581 -24
5 422 Vlk Karel (CK Kramolín) 134 133 150 153 570 -35
6 404 Carik Daniel (Cykloservis Malát) 121 123 138 148 530 -75
7 403 Planička Jaroslav (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 0 126 145 149 420 -185
8 419 Löbl ml. Richard (Axon Sport Team) 125 130 150 405 -200
9 405 Vrána Jiří (Tachov) 117 136 147 400 -205
10 330 Vyplel Jakub (Author Team Stupno) 129 165 294 -311
11 407 Hrádek Martin (COPR Přeštice) 141 136 277 -328
12 411 Janda Tomáš (KNC) 145 145 -460
13 418 Kroužecký Aleš (WinPeaks) 130 130 -475
14 413 Šrejma Marek (Axon Sport Team) 128 128 -477
15 408 Korous Tomáš (KNC) -605
15 421 Sokol Martin (Axon Sport Team) -605
D
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 503 Halamka Jiří (CK Kramolín) 135 138 148 165 586
2 502 Kopáč Pavel (Axon Sport Team) 133 135 147 160 575 -11
3 526 Matoušek Bohumil (CK Kramolín) 132 129 146 156 563 -23
4 512 Neščák Ján (Cykloservis Malát) 117 119 137 153 526 -60
5 510 Ježek Kamil (CK Kramolín) 132 151 165 448 -138
6 509 Lojík Martin (COPR Přeštice) 129 124 253 -333
7 511 Šesták Martin (WinPeaks) 131 131 -455
8 517 Vacík Karel (CK Kramolín) 129 129 -457
9 504 Smáha Karel (Cykloservis Malát) 125 125 -461
10 507 Vorel Miroslav (Axon Sport Team) 121 121 -465
11 505 Šíma Miroslav (CK Kramolín) -586
11 508 Henig Jan (Axon Sport Team) -586
11 514 Martinovský Josef (Axon Sport Team) -586
11 518 Vlček Pavel (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) -586
11 519 Krommer Tomáš (CK Kramolín) -586
E
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 602 Kalousek Josef (Cykloservis Malát) 125 122 139 160 546
2 603 Šefl Josef (Axon Sport Team) 118 121 140 156 535 -11
3 601 Majer Karel (CK Kramolín) 125 141 165 431 -115
4 606 Jůza Miloslav (Cykloservis Malát) 114 116 135 365 -181
5 612 Nauš Jindřich (Cykloservis Malát) 115 134 249 -297
6 610 Šimon Milan (Cykloservis Malát) 132 132 -414
7 611 Janko Emil (Axon Sport Team) 129 129 -417
8 615 Hlavatý Bohuslav (Cykloservex-Medila) 114 114 -432
9 605 Nauš Karel (Cykloservis Malát) 113 113 -433
10 608 Honomichl Vladimír (Kola Šilhavý) -546
10 613 Kobylka Petr (CK STAVMAL Klatovy) -546
F
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 702 Petrle Pavel (Axon Sport Team) 122 143 165 430
2 701 Černý Antonín (Kola Šilhavý) 114 133 247 -183
3 703 Šrejma Jiří (Axon Sport Team) 121 120 241 -189
4 604 Lacina Jiří (CK Kramolín) 117 117 -313
Z
Poř. St. č. Jméno (tým) 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 1 Randová Iveta (CK Kramolín) 127 144 165 436
2 5 Vyletová Lenka (CK Kramolín) 117 118 165 400 -36
3 8 Dyntarová Petra (Axon Sport Team) 160 160 -276
4 7 Kubrová Ida (Axon Sport Team) 142 142 -294
5 2 Kortanová Monika (CK Kramolín) -436

Soutěž týmů

D1
Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 CK Kramolín 406 406 460 453 1725
2 Axon Sport Team 424 431 325 481 1661 -64
3 Cyklo Atom 150 141 291 -1434
4 Cykloservis Malát 131 149 280 -1445
5 Plzeň Team 0 134 134 -1591
6 COPR Přeštice 0 -1725
D2
Poř. Tým 1 2 3 4 Bodů Ztráta
1 Axon Sport Team 419 419 456 485 1779
2 CK Kramolín 407 412 454 495 1768 -11
3 Cykloservis Malát 371 364 414 461 1610 -169
4 KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team 145 257 301 309 1012 -767
5 COPR Přeštice 270 260 530 -1249
6 Tachov 117 136 147 400 -1379
7 Author Team Stupno 129 165 294 -1485
8 WinPeaks 261 261 -1518
9 Kola Šilhavý 114 133 247 -1532
10 KNC 145 145 -1634
11 Cykloservex-Medila 114 114 -1665
12 CK STAVMAL Klatovy 0 -1779