Blsecké okruhy 2016 - Výsledky závodu

29.05.2016 29.5.2016

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A225NOVOTNÝOldřichCyklo Team WEBER01:44:05
21M4126KLABOUCHPetrVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice01:44:05
31B310PIVOŇKAVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia01:44:36+0:00:31
41C426KŘÍŽMartinVelo club Tábor01:44:47+0:00:42
52B351VORÁČEKJiříCK Kramolín01:45:46+0:01:41
62A252SVOBODAVladimírCK Kramolín01:45:48+0:01:43
71D501PECHOUŠMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:45:54+0:01:49
83B361BOUŠKAVladimírAXON sport team01:45:58+0:01:53
93A221BOUŠAJiříVelo club Tábor01:45:59+0:01:54
102C457HORKÝDavidRC HERPERZDOR01:45:59
114B315PRŮCHABedřichVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice01:46:01+0:01:56
123C409BENEŠMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:46:02+0:01:57
135B350LÖBLRichardAxon sport team01:46:04+0:01:59
146B364SOUŠEKKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky01:46:09+0:02:04
152M4129HONZÁKDavidČEZ Cykloteam Tábor01:46:12+0:02:07
164A214HOLANPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:46:15+0:02:10
177B309PLECHATARadekVelo club Tábor01:46:17+0:02:12
184C400JURÁŇKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:46:22+0:02:17
191M3127DOLEŽALAdamČEZ Cykloteam Tábor01:46:27+0:02:22
205C420MÍKAOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec01:46:34+0:02:29
216C417JEHNĚVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:49:45+0:05:40
225A210GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCyklo Team WEBER01:49:56+0:05:51
237C452ACKERMANNKamilAxon sport team01:50:08+0:06:03
242D557KOPRNICKÝKamilAxon sport team01:50:08
258B307JOCHMANNMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:50:13+0:06:08
269B356NEKUTKarelCT Kardašova Řečice01:50:13
278C459POSPÍŠILPetrAxon sport team01:50:14+0:06:09
2810B362ČECHURAPetrAxon sport team01:50:16+0:06:11
299C454POSPÍŠILJanPytlov01:50:18+0:06:13
3011B324ZIKMUNDPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:50:19+0:06:14
3110C458POSTRÁNSKÝJanSportcycling Mariánské L.01:50:19
323D512JANLubošČeské Budějovice01:50:30+0:06:25
334D552HALAMKAJiříZČE Plzeň01:50:30
346A215ZÁSTAVAPavelBike team Vodňany01:50:31+0:06:26
357A206EREMKAPetrCycling Team Basso01:50:31
368A224MAŘÍKTomášBMC CZ Racing Team01:50:32+0:06:27
379A202VALENTAMichalCyklo Jiřička01:50:41+0:06:36
3812B360SOKOLMartinAxon sport team01:50:46+0:06:41
395D554JANKOEmilCK Banská Bystrica01:50:54+0:06:49
4013B359LAZURLuděkSport Mariánské Lázně01:50:55+0:06:50
4111C407JIŘIČKAMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:51:28+0:07:23
4212C411BAŤKAMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:51:54+0:07:49
433M4128BURGSTALLARJanČEZ Cykloteam Tábor01:53:06+0:09:01
446D508FEFERLEFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice01:56:27+0:12:22
4510A217VLÁŠEKJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:56:34+0:12:29
467D510SCHWARZKarelCyklo Kohout01:56:48+0:12:43
4714B358VIKTORAJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:56:59+0:12:54
4813C401KOCIANAlešCyklo Kohout01:57:10+0:13:05
494M4102SADÍLEKJiříCyklo Team WEBER01:57:11+0:13:06
501E628MAJERKarelCK Kramolín01:57:12+0:13:07
5114C405ŠVADLENAPetrVelo club Tábor01:57:12
5215C156IŠTOKRostislavStrakonice01:57:13+0:13:08
5316C460PIVECVlastislavBS JOMA J. Hradec01:57:18+0:13:13
548D507DVOŘÁKPepaKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:57:20+0:13:15
559D556BLAŽEKJiříSportcycling Mariánské L.01:57:26+0:13:21
5611A250RÁBJaroslavCK Kramolín01:57:28+0:13:23
572E605BENHÁKLadislavCyklo Kohout01:57:36+0:13:31
5812A213KUDLÁKTomášBike team Vodňany01:57:53+0:13:48
5910D558KLABOUCHST. JanAC Sparta Praha B01:58:13+0:14:08
6017C425DVOŘÁKPetrVelo Dvořák01:58:30+0:14:25
6118C403KRBECTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:58:35+0:14:30
6213A251DYRCZYKJanCK Kramolín02:00:12+0:16:07
6319C408KRÁTKÝVladanCyklo Jiřička02:00:15+0:16:10
642M3177ARLTKarelG.Benedikt Švec CT Želeč02:03:12+0:19:07
6515B319VOPATJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:03:45+0:19:40
6620C455VALEČKAMilanCK Kramolín02:04:14+0:20:09
6721C404ZOBALPetrAC Křešice02:05:26+0:21:21
6822C427KLOUBMartinTrauma CB02:06:38+0:22:33
6911D520BUŘIČKarelCyklo Kohout02:06:58+0:22:53
7012D509BOHÁČZdeněkKola BSP Planá nad Luž.02:07:05+0:23:00
713E631KALOUSEKJosefCK Kramolín02:07:09+0:23:04
7213D553ŠÍMAMiroslavKola Ramala Muška02:07:20+0:23:15
7314D559ZELENÝJaroslavCykloservis Malát02:07:38+0:23:33
7416B357SKOPEČEKMichalVěším02:08:57+0:24:52
755M4100ŠMEJKALPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor02:09:19+0:25:14
7623C461STÁREKMartinSBC Cyklo Olympia02:09:36+0:25:31
7715D551ŠVAJCRMiroslavCK Kramolín02:11:11+0:27:06
7817B314BENEŠJanTrauma CB02:11:18+0:27:13
7924C462SMAHAKarelCykloservis Malát02:11:18
804E610KREJČÍVáclavCyklo Kohout02:11:20+0:27:15
8116D500PELTANZdeněkCyklo Jiřička02:11:22+0:27:17
825E629ŠEFLJosefKola Ramala Muška02:11:27+0:27:22
831Z678RANDOVÁIvetaKola Ramala Muška02:11:42+0:27:37
8425C419PLACHÝJanCyklo Team WEBER02:12:15+0:28:10
856E608ZLÁMALÍKJaromírCyklo Jiřička02:12:25+0:28:20
8618B353TANČOUZOndřejSB Cyklo Olympia02:14:39+0:30:34
8719B316DOHNALPavelTrauma CB02:16:14+0:32:09
8820B311LÁTALPavelTrauma CB02:28:58+0:44:53
8926C402KŘÍŽJiříCykloextra cannondale team- 1 kolo-1:44:05
907E626ETLIKJosefSokol Blatná- 1 kolo
9127C463NEŠČÁKJánCykloservis Jan Malát- 1 kolo
922Z659ZEMANOVÁZuzanaCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec- 1 kolo
933Z655KOSTKOVÁPavlaMarathon CZ- 1 kolo
9428C421DVOŘÁKSvatoplukMarathon CZ- 1 kolo
954Z660BREHOVSKÁLenkaBike team Vodňany- 1 kolo
9621B317HYKADanielTrauma CB- 1 kolo
978E632HONOMICHLVladimírKola Šilhavý- 1 kolo
989E630LACINAJiříCK Kramolín- 1 kolo
9910E600VOPATST. JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo
10017D555KOBYLKAPetrSTAVMAL Klatovy- 1 kolo
1015Z676KUČEROVÁJCK Kramolín- 1 kolo
10211E633ČERNÝAntonínKola Šilhavý- 2 kola
DNFA216MLYNÁŘJanTrauma CB