propozice

Blsecké okruhy 2017 - Výsledky závodu

28.05.2017 28.května

Filtr kategorií:

64 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A262CamrdaPavelELKOV Author pro Cycling01:43:44
22A218SmolaLukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:43:48+0:00:04
33A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER01:44:02+0:00:18
44A254DoležalAdamČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:44:42+0:00:58
51M4178ŤoupalíkJakubCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:44:53+0:01:09
65A255BoučekJakubCK Příbram Fany Gast01:46:58+0:03:14
71B357VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín01:47:07+0:03:23
81C420MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:47:11+0:03:27
96A263MatějůŠimonCT Weber01:47:13+0:03:29
101D553KoprnickýKamilAxon sport eam01:47:14+0:03:30
112M4177SyrovátkaMatějCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:47:16+0:03:32
122B322TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:47:17+0:03:33
132C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:47:18+0:03:34
143C452AckermannKamilAxon sport eam01:47:19+0:03:35
152D551KopáčPavelAxon sport eam01:47:20+0:03:36
154C412HorkýDavidGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:47:20
173B326VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno01:47:21+0:03:37
173B358LöblRichardAxon sport eam01:47:21
195B307JochmannMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:47:23+0:03:39
207A251PilečekJakubPOLARTEC - ALBERTO Contador Junior T Španělsko01:47:24+0:03:40
213D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:47:26+0:03:42
216B362SoušekKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky01:47:26
234D522ZrnečkoMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:47:28+0:03:44
247B363LorencErikSpectrumbike01:47:29+0:03:45
258B365PivoňkaVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia01:47:31+0:03:47
269B351BouškaVladimírAxon sport eam01:47:34+0:03:50
2710B333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:47:35+0:03:51
285C459JežekKamilCK Kramolín01:47:36+0:03:52
296C426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor01:47:37+0:03:53
298A260MatějíčekMartinCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:47:37
319A256KubaKarelCK Příbram Fany Gast01:47:38+0:03:54
325D558HalamkaJiříCK Petřín Plzeň01:47:52+0:04:08
331M3126NovýJakubCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:47:54+0:04:10
3411B356HrachMartinAxon sport eam01:48:00+0:04:16
3510A220MedekTomášCT Weber01:48:14+0:04:30
3612B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:48:19+0:04:35
377C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:48:19
3811A259ŘežábMartinMTB Junior Team České Spořitelny01:48:51+0:05:07
398C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:49:22+0:05:38
4012A250BurgstallerJanČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:50:50+0:07:06
416D560JanLubošČeské Budějovice01:51:39+0:07:55
429C463RendlJaroslavDexter cyling01:51:56+0:08:12
4313B360NávratRadimCykloseevex DURATEC01:52:10+0:08:26
4414B325ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:53:44+0:10:00
4513A219MitasLukᚎirovnice01:54:14+0:10:30
4615B361DvořákJanSPECTRUMBIKE Č.B.01:54:49+0:11:05
4716B364SvobodaVladimírPUSKINAK.CZ01:54:52+0:11:08
4817B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička01:55:16+0:11:32
497D552JankoEmilCK Merida BB01:55:18+0:11:34
5010C457KorčakDavidCyklo Jiřička01:55:24+0:11:40
5118B350ČechuraPetrAxon sport eam01:55:40+0:11:56
528D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia01:57:32+0:13:48
5314A221BoušaJiříVelo club Tábor01:57:40+0:13:56
5415A258SabolJanCK KOLOKRÁM - Svijany01:57:42+0:13:58
5511C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor01:57:55+0:14:11
561E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout01:57:59+0:14:15
5716A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:58:01+0:14:17
5812C430PlonerRobertBike team Vodňany01:58:03+0:14:19
599D559JiřičkaPetrHAVRAN Litvínovice01:58:59+0:15:15
6019B353VlkKarelAxon sport eam01:59:22+0:15:38
6117A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:59:37+0:15:53
6213C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice02:00:24+0:16:40
6320B330ZástavaPavelBike team Vodňany02:00:44+0:17:00
6414C417JehněVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.02:00:50+0:17:06
6510D561KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha Cycling02:01:00+0:17:16
6618A252RábJaroslavCK Kramolín02:01:44+0:18:00
6715C458VacíkKarelCK Kramolín02:01:48+0:18:04
6816C467PivecVlastislavBS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec02:01:58+0:18:14
6917C454MatoušekBohumilAxon sport eam02:02:37+0:18:53
7011D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout02:03:30+0:19:46
7118C461PospíšilPetrAxon sport eam02:05:04+0:21:20
7219C455BelfínJiříKovo Belfín02:06:28+0:22:44
7312D507DvořákJosefKola BSP Planá nad Luž.02:06:38+0:22:54
7421B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:06:58+0:23:14
752E628JežekAntonínDNT Chomutov02:07:23+0:23:39
7620C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička02:07:27+0:23:43
7721C465OkruhlicaPetrCKKV PRAHA02:08:27+0:24:43
7822C428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:08:58+0:25:14
791Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička02:10:29+0:26:45
8013D562SmáhaKarelCyklo Malát02:10:40+0:26:56
813E631ŠeflJosefAxon sport eam02:10:47+0:27:03
824E630MajerKarelCK Kramolín- 1 kolo-0:00:17
832Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:01:05
8423C460PláničkaJaroslavKovo Belfín- 1 kolo+0:01:31
8519A257DyrczykJanCK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:01:36
863Z676RandováIvetaAxon sport eam- 1 kolo+0:01:41
8714D520BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:01:50
8824C456ŠrejmaMarekBavorák- 1 kolo+0:01:57
8925C462SkopečekMichalVěšín- 1 kolo+0:02:02
9026C429NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:02:15
9127C464KoukalPavel- 1 kolo+0:02:29
925E632KalousekJosefCykloservex-Medila- 1 kolo+0:02:49
934Z661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:03:26
946E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:03:44
9515D557ŠímaMiroslavCK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:03:50
965Z655KostkováPavlaMarathon CZ- 1 kolo+0:04:33
977E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:05:09
9822B359TančouzOndřejCK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:05:53
9916D555ČervenkaPetrKraken team Dobříš- 1 kolo+0:08:29
1006Z662NovákováNikolaGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:09:01
1018E629ŠrejmaJiříBavorák- 1 kolo+0:09:13
10217D554ŠvajcrMiroslavCK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:09:41
10318D563KobylkaPetrSTAVMAL Klatovy- 1 kolo+0:11:36
1049E626EtlíkJosefSOKOL BLATNÁ- 1 kolo+0:12:04
1057Z660BrehovskáLenkaBike team Vodňany- 1 kolo+0:12:57
10610E635HonomichlVladimírKola Šilhavý- 1 kolo+0:15:02
1078Z665FoltováHelenaBike team Vodňany- 1 kolo+0:16:21
1089Z677KučerováJiřinaCK Kramolín- 1 kolo+0:25:24
10911E611RůžičkaJanCyklo Třeboň- 1 kolo+0:27:34
11010Z667KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:30:39
11112E633NaušKarelCyklo Malát- 1 kolo+0:33:27
11228C466MalátJanCyklo Malát- 1 kolo+0:33:28
DNFD500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:28:11
DNFA210GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER- 2 kola-0:36:07
DNFD556HorkýRomanSPP Pičín- 2 kola-0:19:41
DNFE634ČernýAntonínKola Šilhavý- 2 kola-0:01:11
DNFZ663KřížováVeronikaCyklo Team WEBER- 3 kola-0:43:43