propozice

Blsecké okruhy 2018 - Výsledky závodu

20.05.2018 20. května

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M4184ŤoupalíkJakubCycling Academy Tábor01:45:06
22M4183DoležalAdamČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:45:06
31A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER01:46:34+0:01:28
41M3177ČekalPavelCK Příbram Fanny Gastro01:46:37+0:01:31
52A255SkálaJaromírČS Specialized Junior MTB team01:46:38+0:01:32
63M4180PilečekJakubTopforex Lapiere Pro Team01:46:43+0:01:37
71B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha01:46:45+0:01:39
82B350HolanPetrCT Weber01:46:47+0:01:41
91C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191901:46:48+0:01:42
103A251KoblicRadekČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:46:49+0:01:43
113B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:46:50+0:01:44
124B351PivoňkaVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia01:46:51+0:01:45
132C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:46:53+0:01:47
144A219MitasLukášCyklo Team WEBER01:46:58+0:01:52
154M4186ArltKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:47:02+0:01:56
162M3178KopelentDavidCK Příbram Fanny Gastro01:47:09+0:02:03
173M3179VondráčekJanCK Příbram Fanny Gastro01:47:12+0:02:06
181D553JežekKamilCK Kramolín01:47:13+0:02:07
195B315PrůchaBedřichSportRaces - Isaac Team01:47:14+0:02:08
203C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:47:17+0:02:11
215A252SyrovátkaMatějAC Sparta Praha01:47:38+0:02:32
222D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:50:03+0:04:57
235M4188CamrdaKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:50:19+0:05:13
246B333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:50:20+0:05:14
256M4182BoučekJakubCK Příbram Fanny Gastro01:52:13+0:07:07
264C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:52:27+0:07:21
277M4181ŠtemberkJáchymCK Příbram Fanny Gastro01:52:32+0:07:26
285C416VávraMarekVolyně01:52:36+0:07:30
296C430PlonerRoberRPR Římov01:52:37+0:07:31
307C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:52:42+0:07:36
313D519MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:53:04+0:07:58
328C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:53:56+0:08:50
337B329EremkaPetrTeam Basso01:54:03+0:08:57
344D551LubošJan-01:54:11+0:09:05
356A254GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER01:54:43+0:09:37
368B452KrejčíMilanCK Příbram Fanny Gastro01:55:09+0:10:03
379B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička01:55:12+0:10:06
384M3128OtaJosefCK Příbram Fanny Gastro01:55:20+0:10:14
395D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout01:55:23+0:10:17
407A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:55:39+0:10:33
419C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička01:59:21+0:14:15
428A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:59:29+0:14:23
431Z676JanůKamilaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:59:55+0:14:49
446D552JiřičkaPetrHavran Litvínovice02:00:16+0:15:10
4510B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:01:24+0:16:18
4611B332PlonerTomášRPR Římov02:04:54+0:19:48
4710C455SkopečekMichalVěším02:05:07+0:20:01
487D507DvořákPepaKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí02:07:30+0:22:24
4911C754PivecVlastislavJH Cycling02:08:05+0:22:59
502Z661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:08:37+0:23:31
5112C428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:08:38+0:23:32
528D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička02:08:40+0:23:34
533Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička02:09:14+0:24:08
541E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout02:10:12+0:25:06
552E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:11:53+0:26:47
563E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout02:12:23+0:27:17
574Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:13:05+0:27:59
5813C433ŠrejmaMarekCykloservis Malát- 1 kolo+0:00:57
5914C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:02:06
605Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov- 1 kolo+0:05:29
616Z659ZemanováZuzanaJH CYCLING- 1 kolo+0:05:50
627Z662NovákováNikolaGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:22:11
DNFA250KubaKarelFanny Gastro Příbram- 1 kolo-0:11:41
DNFC426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor- 1 kolo-0:10:51
DNFM4185StibalAdamCycling Academy Tábor- 2 kola-0:34:13
DNFA222VochoskaJanCyklo Třeboň- 3 kola-1:01:52
DNFE614ŠrejmaJiŕíCykloservis Malát- 4 kola-1:45:06