propozice

Blsecké okruhy 2019 - Výsledky závodu

26.05.2019 26. května - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M4179ŤoupalíkJakubCycling Academy Tábor01:44:49
21A252BorošMichalČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:44:54+0:00:05
32M4178CamrdaKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:44:57+0:00:08
41C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191901:45:57+0:01:08
52A251BakusTomášČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:46:02+0:01:13
61B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha01:46:03+0:01:14
71D519MíkaOldřichGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS01:46:03
83A256DoležalAdamČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:46:03
92C454SlaníkMartinPlzeň01:46:03
102B351ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:46:04+0:01:15
111M3149KubíkAdamCycling Academy Tábor01:46:04
123C458VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín01:46:04
134C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:46:05+0:01:16
145C457KřížMartinCK Příbram01:46:05
154A255KoblicRadekCT Weber01:46:05
163B326VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno01:46:05
173M4177RačanDavidČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:46:05
186C462TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:46:06+0:01:17
195A416VávraMarekVolyně01:46:06
207C464BelfínJiříKovo Belfín01:46:07+0:01:18
216A218SmolaLukášCyklošvec Stevens01:46:10+0:01:21
228C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:46:12+0:01:23
234B350BeranOndřejKC Slavia Praha01:46:32+0:01:43
249C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:48:41+0:03:52
252D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:48:42+0:03:53
2610C463HrádekMartinCopr Přeštice01:48:43+0:03:54
2711C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov01:48:47+0:03:58
282M3148KrešákKryštofCycling Academy Tábor01:48:47
291Z677JanůKamilaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:48:50+0:04:01
303D551SkřečekRobertCycling Brno01:51:32+0:06:43
314D552JanLubošČeské Budějovice01:54:17+0:09:28
3212C455LöblRichardAxon Sport Team01:54:19+0:09:30
3313C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička01:54:27+0:09:38
3414C459KoprKarelKC Slavia Praha01:54:33+0:09:44
357A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout01:54:36+0:09:47
3615C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:54:39+0:09:50
374M4100FůraDominikSPSVD Jistebnice01:54:39
385B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička01:54:42+0:09:53
395D514KloubMartinTrauma CB01:55:19+0:10:30
403M3146KrausTomášCycling Academy Tábor01:59:18+0:14:29
416D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia01:59:21+0:14:32
422Z676ŠvihálkováTerezaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:59:21
431E607BurgrJosefCK Markus01:59:22+0:14:33
443Z669FilipováKláraResolution Team ČB01:59:22
452E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha01:59:25+0:14:36
466B338MaříkTomáš02:00:05+0:15:16
477B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:00:17+0:15:28
4816C401KociánAlešCyklo Kohout02:01:29+0:16:40
497D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout02:01:29
5017C452ŠrejmaMarekCykloservis Malát02:01:30+0:16:41
5118C461PivecVlastislavJH Cycling02:01:32+0:16:43
528D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička02:02:10+0:17:21
534M3147KlicmanAdamCycling academy Tábor- 1 kolo+0:00:22
5419C427HlaváčJanCBC Team- 1 kolo+0:03:20
553E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo
564Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:03:21
5720C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:03:22
589D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team- 1 kolo+0:03:23
594E620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:03:26
605E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:03:41
6110D553OkrouhlicaPetrCKKV Praha- 1 kolo+0:08:09
625Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov- 1 kolo+0:08:13
636E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:08:20
646Z678KloubováKateřinaTrauma CB- 1 kolo+0:08:23
657E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR- 1 kolo+0:17:09
668E626ŠrejmaJiříCykloservis Malát- 1 kolo+0:17:14
679E608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:17:36
687Z657KošecováMiroslavaCBC Team- 2 kola+0:01:12
698B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička- 2 kola+0:03:54
7021C900BayerTomášBílsko- 2 kola+0:30:48
DNFA254MarekJanKC Slavia Praha
DNFC431KorčákDavidCyklo Jiřička
DNFA250GrambličkaMatoušCT Weber