propozice www

Blsecké okruhy 2020 - Výsledky závodu

12.07.2020 12. července - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

72 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník CílZtráta
11A629ModlitbaVojtěchCK Příbram Fany Gastro199601:44:53
22A628PilečekJakubCK Příbram Fany Gastro200001:44:53
33A144NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER199101:44:55+0:00:02
41B630GaubitzerMichaelRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis198301:44:55
54A138SmolaLukášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS199201:44:57+0:00:04
65A583FilipJakubVelo klub Cirkl199401:44:58+0:00:05
71M3597LukešJanCarla.kupkolo.cz200401:45:00+0:00:07
86A147CamrdaKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor200101:45:00
97A148BorošMichaelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor199201:45:08+0:00:15
108A698DaviesJoshua EdwardRafkarna- IDEA199701:45:19+0:00:26
119A631FitzingerPatrickRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis199501:45:39+0:00:46
122M3693NovákPavelSKC TUFO PARDUS Prostějov200401:46:18+0:01:25
1310A229KoblicRadekCT Weber199301:46:18
141D686SlaníkMartinLapierre197001:46:19+0:01:26
151C134CirklPetrVelo Club Cirkl CB197101:46:20+0:01:27
162B585PechJanTřeboň198901:47:18+0:02:25
173B688HolanPetrCT Weber198801:47:20+0:02:27
181M4646KubíkAdamCycling academy tabor200301:47:30+0:02:37
1911A142DoležalAdamFavorit Brno200001:47:30
204B586VodákMartinAxon Sport Team198701:47:31+0:02:38
215B689ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER198301:47:31
222C685LacinaPetrCYKLOSERVEX197301:47:31
2312A235HavránekMartinCK Příbram Fany Gastro199901:47:31
246B323BeranOndřejKC Slávia Praha198901:47:31
252M4695OttaJosefSKC TUFO PARDUS Prostějov200301:47:31
263C582RůtaJosefAxon sport team197601:47:31
274C412HorkýDavidRC-H 1919197301:47:31
283M3599HákJakubMAPEI - MERIDA200401:47:31
2913A575ŠtemberkJáchymSparta Praha cycling200001:47:32+0:02:39
303M4694VondráčekJanSKC TUFO PARDUS Prostějov200301:47:32
3114A572SlanařJosefGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens200001:47:32
325C592JandaTomášCyklo Atom197201:47:32
334M3581ProcházkaStanislavRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy200401:47:32
3415A227NěmečekAlešPROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team199101:47:33+0:02:40
356C442VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín197901:47:33
3616A645StibalAdamBIKE SUPPORT.cz Caffé Trombetta200101:47:33
372D529HalamkaJiříCK Kramolín196401:47:33
3817A222VochoskaJanCK Příbram Fany Gastro199901:47:33
397C632KövalviMichaelRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis197401:47:33
408C638HradekMartinCOPR TJ PŘEŠTICE197601:47:34+0:02:41
419C131StehlikPetrFurure Cycling Northwave197701:47:34
4210C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov197701:47:35+0:02:42
435M3595RiegerMarekKovo Praha200501:47:35
4418A234ŠkvrnaKarelCBC Team199201:47:35
454M4569KolbergerPhilippIntersport Mühl4tler Biketeam200201:47:35
4611C455PrůchaBedřichBikeheart197301:47:35
473D567KopáčPavelAxon sport team196701:47:35
486M3580ŠimečekDavidCycling Academy Tábor200501:47:36+0:02:43
495M4590HrstkaVojtěchPopovice200301:47:36
5012C563AckermannKamilAxon Sport Team197501:47:36
5113C443VlkKarelCK Kramolín198001:47:37+0:02:44
527B135VlachovskýMichalKolofix198701:47:37
5314C634RautnerFritzRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis197201:47:37
548B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha198401:47:38+0:02:45
551Z642ŠvihálkováTerezaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor199901:47:40+0:02:47
564D525JežekKamilCK Kramolín196801:47:42+0:02:49
575D635ThalerJürgenRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis196801:47:59+0:03:06
589B593ČechuraPetrAxon Sport Team198201:48:15+0:03:22
5915C558GotthardDavidRafkarna IDEA Cycling Team197601:52:41+0:07:48
6016C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička197201:52:55+0:08:02
616M4598KrupkaŠtěpánCARLA - KUPKOLO200301:54:45+0:09:52
6219A587ŠubrtJanCyklo Atom200101:54:48+0:09:55
6320A691MarekJanKC Slavia Praha199801:54:55+0:10:02
6421A584BoudaJanJiskra Třeboň199101:54:56+0:10:03
652Z557VaníčkováTerezaIVAR CS AUTHOR team200001:54:56
663Z697JanůKamilaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor200001:54:56
677M3589KudweisVítCK Příbram Fany Gastro200501:54:56
6817C444BelfínJiříKOVO BELFIN cyklo team197501:54:56
6918C560RessTomášSPORT IMPORT197701:54:58+0:10:05
7022A643GrošekFilipPRODOLI Racing team199401:54:58
7119C699HoudekVladimir2V BIKERS197901:54:59+0:10:06
726D519MíkaOldřichGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS196801:55:00+0:10:07
7320C440VávraMarekSport-bike Strakonice197601:55:00
7423A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout199501:55:04+0:10:11
758M3690KlicmanAdamCycling Academy Tábor200401:55:05+0:10:12
7621C571LöblRichardAxon Sport Team197901:58:03+0:13:10
7724A213KudlákTomášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS199301:58:04+0:13:11
7810B682VyletaRadekCK Kramolín198201:58:09+0:13:16
7911B145SabolJanCK Kolokrám198901:58:15+0:13:22
8012B594HrachMartinAxon sport team198601:58:15
817D140BrabecZdeněkWinners Znojmo196801:58:15
8225A568ZellnerGeraldIntersport Mühl4tler Biketeam199301:58:16+0:13:23
8322C588DvořáčekMartinCycling BRNO197101:58:16
8423C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov197401:58:16
858D523KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov196901:58:16
8624C636BlochFilipČISTÝ SPORT197401:58:17+0:13:24
8725C437DvořákJanSpectrumBike Č.Budějovice197901:58:17
8813B137KerplLukášCK Vinohradské šlapky198501:58:17
894Z668MilecJiřincová JanaHvožďany198601:58:17
9014B559JanoušekJiříSPORT IMPORT198301:58:17
919D596RiegerJiříSpartak Vrchlabí196201:58:17
925Z669FilipováKláraProdoli Racing Team199501:58:17
9310D526MatoušekBohumilCK Kramolín197001:58:18+0:13:25
9411D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout196101:58:18
9526C564ValentaFilipBlatná197901:58:18
9612D508FeferleFrantišekČistý sport196101:58:18
9715B336MikulášekMichalCK Kramolín198101:58:18
9827C591ŠtruplVítTýn nad Vltavou197801:58:19+0:13:26
9928C130KubíkLukášCK Sport Beran Chrást197801:58:49+0:13:56
10026A565AndreasDominikTábor199301:58:53+0:14:00
10113D556KrausVáclavCyklo Kraus Přelouč196401:59:44+0:14:51
10229C441NovákVáclavGW Jihotrans197402:02:39+0:17:46
10316B644StudenovskýKarelPK sport198302:02:39
10414D641ZsigmontFantišekBrno196602:02:40+0:17:47
10527A233DychtlMichalDynín199302:02:42+0:17:49
1066Z647BartošováDenisaCyklokrosu tým Teamsport Havířov199202:02:43+0:17:50
10730C439ŠrejmaMarekAxon Sport Team197502:02:43
10817B561JaníčekMartinMilevsko198202:02:47+0:17:54
10918B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov198102:02:49+0:17:56
11015D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team196802:02:50+0:17:57
11116D149BaasanbayarTserendorjCK Vinohradské Šlapky196702:02:50
11217D521TůmaRomanAC Sparta Cycling Akademie196502:02:50
1137Z675NovákováVeronikaProdoli Racing Team199402:02:51+0:17:58
1149M3692NovákFilipSKC TUFO PARDUS Prostějov200702:02:52+0:17:59
1151E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta195902:02:55+0:18:02
11631C570SkopečekMichalVěším197702:02:57+0:18:04
11718D524OkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha196902:03:01+0:18:08
11828A232LehockýPavelGS cyklo team Jistebnice199702:03:03+0:18:10
11932C404ZobalPetrGalaxy Cyklošvec197202:03:08+0:18:15
12029A573FuhrmannGeronymoPlzeň Team199502:03:09+0:18:16
12133C637GirstlAlešČistý sport1975- 1 kolo+0:05:00
12230A562ZápotockýRobertCK Kramolín1993- 1 kolo+0:06:10
1238Z673RandováIvetaCK Kramolín1972- 1 kolo
12434C447PláničkoJaroslavKovo Belfín cyklo team1977- 1 kolo+0:06:11
12519B427HlaváčJanCBC Team1981- 1 kolo+0:06:13
12635C141LacinaJanProdoli racing team1980- 1 kolo+0:06:14
1272E619MajerKarelCK Kramolín1956- 1 kolo+0:06:18
12819D640LojíkMartinCopr Přeštice1968- 1 kolo+0:06:33
1293E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout1958- 1 kolo+0:06:48
13020D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička1965- 1 kolo+0:08:54
1319Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov1980- 1 kolo+0:08:56
1324E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout1956- 1 kolo+0:08:57
1335E620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička1959- 1 kolo
1346E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov1954- 1 kolo+0:08:58
13536C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice1972- 1 kolo+0:08:59
13620B566FidlerMartinHR Racing České Budějovice1990- 1 kolo+0:10:07
1377E633KrivetzHannesRC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis1959- 1 kolo+0:10:33
13821B683TančouzOndřejCK Kramolín1985- 1 kolo+0:16:00
13937C576CarikDanielCykloservis Malát1975- 1 kolo+0:16:22
14010Z672NovákováKristýnaGW Jihotrans2004- 1 kolo+0:16:47
1418E146KalousekJosefCykloservis Malát (ZAL)1956- 1 kolo+0:17:29
1429E554ŠeflJosefAxon Sport Team1951- 1 kolo+0:19:07
14310E624ŠrejmaJiříAxon Sport Team1948- 1 kolo+0:21:03
14411Z639OstrčilováDrahoslavaCopr Přeštice1968- 1 kolo+0:22:34
14521D696NesčákJánCykloservis Malát1967- 2 kola+0:00:21
14612Z649VyletováLenkaCK Kramolín1982- 2 kola+0:00:23
14713Z657KošecováMiroslavaČistý sport1984- 2 kola
14811E608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička1956- 2 kola+0:00:26
14912E684LacinaJiříCK Kramolín1950- 2 kola+0:07:31
15013E578JůzaMildaCykloservis Malát1953- 2 kola+0:10:59
15122B204MrázLuděkCykloservis Malát lát Klatovy1990- 2 kola+0:11:40
15214E577NaušJindříchCykloservis Malát1952- 2 kola+0:14:54
15315E136ČernýAntonínKola Šilhavý1946- 2 kola+0:21:54
15431A687SýkoraJanVlašim1992- 2 kola+0:22:40
15538C555BayerTomášBílsko1973- 2 kola+0:31:06
15616E579NaušKarelCykloservis Malát1951- 3 kola+0:01:43
DNFM3574ZoaitterRenéPROFI SPORT Cheb2004- 6 kol-1:31:56
DNFC648RubešPavelPraha 81973- 7 kol-1:44:53