propozice

Časovka Kájov 2018 - Výsledky závodu

29.04.2018 29. dubna

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191900:19:23
21D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:19:30+0:00:07
31B315PrůchaBedřichSportRaces - Isaac00:19:37+0:00:14
42C458KřížMartinMIX veloclub00:19:52+0:00:29
53C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:19:54+0:00:31
61M4180NovýJakubCycling Academy Tábor00:19:57+0:00:34
74C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:20:17+0:00:54
85C460BryxiJanAC Sparta Praha Cycling00:20:26+0:01:03
96C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:20:56+0:01:33
101A254MitasLukášCyklo Team Weber00:20:57+0:01:34
117C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:01+0:01:38
122A222VochoskaJanCyklo Třeboň00:21:04+0:01:41
138C416VávraMarekVolyně00:21:11+0:01:48
149C403KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:13+0:01:50
1510C552ČížekFrantišekEURYBIA YC00:21:35+0:02:12
1611C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov00:21:41+0:02:18
172B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:44+0:02:21
183B329EremkaPetrTeam Basso00:21:46+0:02:23
1912C431KorčakDavidCyklo Jiřička00:21:49+0:02:26
203A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:56+0:02:33
214B321JančúchJergušCyklo Jiřička00:21:57+0:02:34
222D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:21:57
2313C456HavlíčekMarekDěti Kleti00:21:58+0:02:35
2414C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:21:58
2515C459PivecVlastislavJH Ciclo00:22:15+0:02:52
263D553ChavíkPetrDěti Kleti00:22:21+0:02:58
272M4194TvarohMatěj00:22:24+0:03:01
281Z628ZadákováKláraSportraces Isaac Team00:22:25+0:03:02
291E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:29+0:03:06
304D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale00:22:36+0:03:13
314A255KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec00:22:38+0:03:15
325D514KloubMartinTrauma CB00:22:41+0:03:18
335B332PlonerTomášRPR Římov00:22:54+0:03:31
342E630KorbelKarelDěti Kleti00:23:05+0:03:42
356D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička00:23:18+0:03:55
363E613KohoutLadislavCyklo Kohout00:23:19+0:03:56
3716C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:23:27+0:04:04
384E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout00:23:43+0:04:20
392Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:23:46+0:04:23
403Z676CandrováJanaB + H triatlon ČB00:23:52+0:04:29
415E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout00:23:59+0:04:36
424Z661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:23:59
435Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:24:15+0:04:52
447D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:24:25+0:05:02
455A250JozaMiroslav00:24:28+0:05:05
466E629KordíkVlastimilJAKO00:24:29+0:05:06
478D517JiříkZdeněkBike sport Mohelnice00:24:36+0:05:13
489D554HomolkaJiříČeský Krumlov00:24:41+0:05:18
497E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:24:59+0:05:36
506Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov00:25:10+0:05:47
517Z626ZemanováZuzanaJH Cycling00:25:17+0:05:54
5210D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia00:25:19+0:05:56
536B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička00:25:28+0:06:05
5417C457ŠimečekStanislavČeský Krumlov00:25:41+0:06:18
557B335MachMiloslavCyklo Velešín00:26:56+0:07:33
568E608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička00:27:20+0:07:57
578Z667KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:27:38+0:08:15
589E612KlímaVáclavCyklo Velešín00:28:49+0:09:26
596A251ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha00:32:10+0:12:47
DNFC551ČížekRomanEURYBIA YC