propozice

Časovka Kájov 2019 - Výsledky závodu

28.04.2019 28. dubna - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C3BelfínJiříKovo Belfín00:19:55
21B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha00:20:04+0:00:09
32B326VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno00:20:14+0:00:19
43B315PrůchaBedřichSportRaces - Isaac Team00:20:17+0:00:22
51D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:20:42+0:00:47
64B16StropnickýOndraProdoli Racing Team00:20:49+0:00:54
72D521TůmaRomanAC Sparta Cycling Akademie00:20:53+0:00:58
82C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:21:02+0:01:07
91A416VávraMarekSport-bike Strakonice00:21:09+0:01:14
105B11DoubekMilošČistý sport00:21:17+0:01:22
116B323TichýVáclavDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:18+0:01:23
123D523KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:33+0:01:38
131M44RačanDavidČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:21:37+0:01:42
143C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:21:59+0:02:04
154C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191900:22:03+0:02:08
165C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:14+0:02:19
177B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:23+0:02:28
186C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov00:22:28+0:02:33
197C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:22:32+0:02:37
208C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:45+0:02:50
212A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout00:22:47+0:02:52
224D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team00:22:49+0:02:54
238B17PínaOndřejDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:50+0:02:55
249B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička00:22:52+0:02:57
255D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:22:56+0:03:01
2610B7HomolkaTomášHluboká nad Vltavou00:23:02+0:03:07
272M45ProcházkaStanislavBiketime Bulls Písek00:23:05+0:03:10
289C437DvořákJanSpectrumBike Č.Budějovice00:23:06+0:03:11
293A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:23:18+0:03:23
3011B332PlonerTomášRPR Římov00:23:23+0:03:28
3110C21PivecVlastislavJH Cycling00:23:23
326D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička00:23:26+0:03:31
331E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:27+0:03:32
347D514KloubMartinTrauma CB00:23:30+0:03:35
358D20ChavíkPetrDěti Kleti00:23:34+0:03:39
3611C19HavlíčekMarekDěti Kleti00:23:37+0:03:42
3712B321JančúchJergušCyklo Jiřička00:23:42+0:03:47
382E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout00:23:58+0:04:03
393E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha00:24:01+0:04:06
404E613KohoutLadislavCyklo Kohout00:24:17+0:04:22
4113B22PískoJanPřídolí00:24:29+0:04:34
4214B337LekkreusuwanKreangsakKC Slavia Praha00:24:42+0:04:47
4312C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:24:47+0:04:52
4413C427HlaváčJanCBC Team00:24:48+0:04:53
4514C10ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:24:51+0:04:56
4615C14FilipMartinLišov00:24:58+0:05:03
475E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout00:25:07+0:05:12
4815B311LátalPavelTrauma CB00:25:13+0:05:18
491Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:25:14+0:05:19
509D9HomolkaJiříDům Barev00:25:23+0:05:28
512Z655KostkováPavlaCyklo Jiřička00:25:24+0:05:29
523Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:25:56+0:06:01
536E500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:25:56
5416B18SmetanaFilipVětřní00:25:58+0:06:03
554Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov00:26:24+0:06:29
565Z13KloubováKateřinaTrauma CB00:26:44+0:06:49
577E517JiříkZdeněkBikesport Mohelnice00:26:57+0:07:02
5817B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička00:27:08+0:07:13
594A6ŠmejkalPatrik jakubVelo club Tábor00:27:42+0:07:47
608E12KlímaVáclavCyklo Velešín00:30:43+0:10:48
613M41ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha00:35:08+0:15:13