propozice

Časovka Kašperské Hory 2018 - Výsledky závodu

23.06.2018 23. června

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11PI104KoblicRadekČEZ CT Tábor00:25:35
21B301VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín00:25:39+0:00:04
31D502KopáčPavelAxon Sport Team00:26:00+0:00:25
41C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:26:05+0:00:30
52B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER00:26:08+0:00:33
61A203NovotnýOldřichCT Weber00:26:17+0:00:42
72C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:26:28+0:00:53
82A219MitasLukášCyklo Team WEBER00:26:39+0:01:04
93B302VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno00:26:46+0:01:11
102D513PospíšilPetrAxon Sport Team00:26:52+0:01:17
113D510šJežekKamilCK Kramolín00:27:24+0:01:49
124B312ČechuraOndřejAxon Sport Team00:27:25+0:01:50
133C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191900:27:30+0:01:55
133C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov00:27:30
155C412šSoušekKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky00:27:50+0:02:15
166C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Č. Krumlov00:27:56+0:02:21
171PII120TůmaRomanAC Sparta Praha00:27:58+0:02:23
181J105ChocPavelAuthor Team Stupno00:28:11+0:02:36
197C402BelfínJiříKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team00:28:17+0:02:42
204D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:28:27+0:02:52
215B308VodákMartinAxon Sport Team00:28:34+0:02:59
226B304LöblRichardAxon Sport Team00:28:37+0:03:02
238C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Č.Krumlov00:28:44+0:03:09
245D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:28:49+0:03:14
252PII125KoubekVladimírJiko Čácha Sušice00:28:53+0:03:18
269C401KocianAlešCyklo Kohout00:29:40+0:04:05
273A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:29:43+0:04:08
2710C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:29:43
293PII124PospíšilJanPytlov00:30:10+0:04:35
304A210GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER00:30:21+0:04:46
3111C407šMatoušekBohumilCK Kramolín00:30:24+0:04:49
327B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:30:46+0:05:11
338B316VyletaRadekCK Kramolín00:30:55+0:05:20
344PII123SkopečekMichal00:31:40+0:06:05
356D504SmáhaKarelCykloservis Malát00:31:57+0:06:22
361Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Č. Krumlov00:32:10+0:06:35
361E601MajerKarelCK Kramolín00:32:10
385A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout00:32:25+0:06:50
399B313AndrleRadekCOPR Přeštice00:33:04+0:07:29
4012C413ŠrejmaMarekCykloservis Malát00:33:12+0:07:37
412Z661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:33:35+0:08:00
427D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale00:33:39+0:08:04
432E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout00:33:43+0:08:08
4413C403PláničkaJardaKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team00:34:15+0:08:40
443E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout00:34:15
465PII121KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha00:34:24+0:08:49
4710B307TančouzOndřejCK Kramolín00:34:36+0:09:01
486A202RábJaroslavCK Kramolín00:34:47+0:09:12
493Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov00:34:57+0:09:22
504E603ŠeflJosefAxon Sport Team00:34:58+0:09:23
515E600VopatJanDiablo sport Č. Krumlov00:35:21+0:09:46
524Z101RandováIvetaCK Kramolín00:35:24+0:09:49
538D505ŠímaMiroslavCK Kramolín00:35:31+0:09:56
5414C404CarikDanCykloservis Malát00:35:47+0:10:12
559D514ZelenýJardaKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team00:35:51+0:10:16
5610D506ŠvajcrMiroslavCK Kramolín00:36:25+0:10:50
576E609HlavatýBohuslavCykloservex-Medila00:37:09+0:11:34
5811B314PřibylLukášKoloradi.cz00:37:18+0:11:43
5911D512NeščákJánCykloservis Malát00:37:29+0:11:54
607E613KohoutLadislavCyklo Kohout00:38:55+0:13:20
615Z103HálováBlankaCK Kramolín00:39:23+0:13:48
6215C405VránaJiříCK Vinohradské šlapky00:39:42+0:14:07
6312B315StýbloTomášKoloradi.cz00:39:52+0:14:17
6416C410MalátJanCykloservis Malát00:41:06+0:15:31
658E605NaušKarelCykloservis Malát00:44:36+0:19:01
669E606JůzaMiloslavCykloservis Malát00:46:15+0:20:40
676Z667KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:50:35+0:25:00
6810E610šŠimonMilanCykloservis Malát00:57:11+0:31:36