propozice

Choustník u Tábora 2017 - Výsledky závodu

11.06.2017 11. června

Filtr kategorií:

63 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A34CamrdaPavelElkov Author01:37:20
22A28DrdekDominikTJ Favorit Brno01:37:27+0:00:07
33A58BakusTomášČEZ CT Tábor01:37:29+0:00:09
44A52PísařJanErste Premiere Petr Čech MTB Team01:37:30+0:00:10
51B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:37:32+0:00:12
61C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:37:45+0:00:25
75A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER01:38:58+0:01:38
86A50HolanPetrCT Weber01:38:59+0:01:39
92C426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor01:39:00+0:01:40
103C412HorkýDavidGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:39:01+0:01:41
112B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha01:39:02+0:01:42
124C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:39:07+0:01:47
133B40HolubVáclavVelosport Valenta Scott01:39:10+0:01:50
147A219MitasLukᚎirovnice01:39:13+0:01:53
158A27MatějčekMartinCycling Academy Tabor01:39:19+0:01:59
169A220MedekTomášCyklo Team WEBER01:40:52+0:03:32
1710A69ŘežábMartinPuskinak.cz01:40:53+0:03:33
185C420MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:40:54+0:03:34
194B307JochmannMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:40:55+0:03:35
201D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:40:56+0:03:36
212D522ZrnečkoMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:40:58+0:03:38
226C73ZavadilLiborVelo Dvořák01:41:00+0:03:40
235B70StaněkPavelApex Bike Tábor01:41:01+0:03:41
246B333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:41:01
2511A18NovákJanČEZ CT Tábor01:41:02+0:03:42
267C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:41:06+0:03:46
2712A64KoblicRadekČEZ CT Tábor01:41:13+0:03:53
287B325ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:41:19+0:03:59
2913A9KutišMartinSymbio+BMC01:47:00+0:09:40
303D44JanLubošČeské Budějovice01:47:04+0:09:44
3114A3JenšíkJanKřižák Team01:47:04
328C61WeberTomášHangover Team01:47:04
339C430PlonerRobertBike team Vodňany01:47:05+0:09:45
344D514KloubMartinTrauma CB01:47:06+0:09:46
3515A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:47:06
368B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička01:47:06
3716A46TučekJanCK RBB Invest01:47:06
3810C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:47:07+0:09:47
399B329EremkaPetrCycling Team Basso01:47:07
405D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout01:47:08+0:09:48
4110B71ŠípDavid01:47:08
4217A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:47:09+0:09:49
436D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia01:49:45+0:12:25
4411C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor01:49:54+0:12:34
4512C417JehněVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:51:06+0:13:46
4618A53HeřmánekJanJH Cycling01:51:09+0:13:49
4719A20SabolJanCK Kolokrám - Svijany01:51:10+0:13:50
487D36PrchalPavelKutná Hora01:51:11+0:13:51
4913C67StrnadAlešSki Team Monínec01:51:12+0:13:52
5014C68StrnadRadekSki Team Monínec01:51:12
511E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout01:51:13+0:13:53
5215C428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:51:14+0:13:54
5316C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice01:51:15+0:13:55
5417C42PivecVratislavBS Jonia Jindřichův Hradec01:51:16+0:13:56
5511B4ŠimůnekRomanpujcitelektrokolo.cz01:51:26+0:14:06
5618C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička01:52:19+0:14:59
578D507DvořákJosefKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:55:01+0:17:41
5819C6SušerRadekBechyně - Top Orchestra Bechyně01:58:59+0:21:39
5912B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:59:11+0:21:51
601Z13MackováPavlínaKloužovice01:59:16+0:21:56
612Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička02:02:01+0:24:41
623Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:02:22+0:25:02
632E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout02:02:36+0:25:16
649D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička02:02:39+0:25:19
6520C41KoukalPavelKladno02:02:44+0:25:24
6610D520BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout02:02:58+0:25:38
674Z659ZemanováZuzanaJH Cycling02:07:51+0:30:31
6821C429NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:07:51
693E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:09:18+0:31:58
705Z655KostkováPavlaMarathon CZ02:09:29+0:32:09
7122C60DvořákSvatoplukPelhřimov02:09:37+0:32:17
726Z8LenemayerJanaNafrněnky02:09:43+0:32:23
7323C39HoloubekPetrBystřice u Ben.02:09:51+0:32:31
744E608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička02:14:18+0:36:58
7524C7LenemayerPatrick02:16:50+0:39:30
767Z665FoltováHelenaBike team Vodňany02:17:00+0:39:40
7725C54ŠtudlarJaroslavPrachatice02:22:18+0:44:58
788Z664SchmiedováVladimírajezdím sama za sebe02:45:29+1:08:09
DNSC315PrůchaBedřichCykloservex-Medila-1:37:20
DNFA200ŠmejkalPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor
DNFZ667KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice

32 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M355ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha01:38:58