Cunkov 2016 - Výsledky závodu

27.07.2016 27.7.2016

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M4242KLABOUCHPetrVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice15:59:00
21A212SMOLALukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec16:17:00+0:18:00
32M4257ŠITNERJaroslavGS cyklo team Jistebnice16:29:00+0:30:00
41B309PLECHATARadekVelo club Tábor16:35:00+0:36:00
53M4266STUDENOVSKÝRadekGS cyklo team Jistebnice16:41:00+0:42:00
62A215ZÁSTAVAPavelBike team Vodňany16:48:00+0:49:00
73A261NOVÁKRadekGS cyklo team Jistebnice16:59:00+1:00:00
82B324ZIKMUNDPetrCyklo Team WEBER17:02:00+1:03:00
94M4260VAČLENAOndřejČS Specialized Junior MTB Team17:05:00+1:06:00
104A202VALENTAMichalCyklo Jiřička17:07:00+1:08:00
113B255PEJŠAJiříSedlec - Prčice17:15:00+1:16:00
125A210GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCyklo Team WEBER17:32:00+1:33:00
134B301ROTBAUERTomášCyklo Team WEBER17:34:00+1:35:00
146A246VOBORAOndřejBoom Kikker18:22:00+2:23:00
155B245KUBÁLEKFilipWall Club Cafe18:23:00+2:24:00
167A217VLÁŠEKJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov18:26:00+2:27:00
178A213KUDLÁKTomášBike team Vodňany19:07:00+3:08:00
189A236PETÁKJakubBike Team Vodňany19:29:00+3:30:00
196B319VOPATJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov19:34:00+3:35:00
2010A258HROCHMartinTJ Tatran Sedlčany19:36:00+3:37:00
217B244CHEJNDavidLouňovice19:54:00+3:55:00
2211A207KASKAVáclavCBC team20:14:00+4:15:00
235M4100ŠMEJKALPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor20:16:00+4:17:00

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C409BENEŠMartinCyklo Team WEBER16:19:00
22C407JIŘIČKAMiroslavCyklo Jiřička16:39:00+0:20:00
33C49ZAVADILLiborVelo Dvořák16:49:00+0:30:00
41D501PECHOUŠMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia16:56:00+0:37:00
54C417JEHNĚVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.17:03:00+0:44:00
65C24ŠMEJKALJiříKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí17:06:00+0:47:00
76C400JURÁŇKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov17:33:00+1:14:00
82D518ROUČKALadislavSB Cyklo Olympia17:40:00+1:21:00
93D507DVOŘÁKPepaKola BSP Planá nad Luž.17:42:00+1:23:00
101M347GRYMTadeášGS Cyklo Jistebnice17:45:00+1:26:00
117C38SOUČEKJiříCyklo Atom17:47:00+1:28:00
124D508FEFERLEFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice18:07:00+1:48:00
135D19BUBLALadislavMilevsko L.R.T.18:27:00+2:08:00
148C405ŠVADLENAPetrVelo club Tábor18:29:00+2:10:00
159C408KRÁTKÝVladanCyklo Jiřička18:47:00+2:28:00
1610C404ZOBALPetrAC Křešice18:51:00+2:32:00
1711C25NOVÁKVladimírGS Cyklo Jistebnice18:52:00+2:33:00
1812C26BÍLÝPavelČenkov19:00:00+2:41:00
192M335RAČANDavidDavidAC MTB Čimelice19:13:00+2:54:00
2013C243BOUDAJanLouňovice19:21:00+3:02:00
2114C427KLOUBMartinTrauma CB19:34:00+3:15:00
2215C419PLACHÝJanCyklo Team WEBER20:08:00+3:49:00
236D500PELTANZdeněkCyklo Jiřička20:16:00+3:57:00
241Z653MATLÁŠKOVÁJanaCyklo Jiřička20:19:00+4:00:00
251E600VOPATST. JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov20:33:00+4:14:00
262Z660BREHOVSKÁLenkaBike team Vodňany20:40:00+4:21:00
273Z659ZEMANOVÁZuzanaCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec21:10:00+4:51:00
282E608ZLÁMALÍKJaromírCyklo Jiřička21:37:00+5:18:00
2916C43LINTNERPavelG.Benedikt Švec CT Želeč21:53:00+5:34:00
304Z30ADÁMKOVÁDanaDiablo sport Č. Krumlov22:00:00+5:41:00
3117C46KUČERAOndřejSTS Chvojkovice Brod22:12:00+5:53:00
325Z31DOROCKÁKristýnaDiablo sport Č. Krumlov22:36:00+6:17:00
336Z658KOZÁKOVÁLucieCBC team22:40:00+6:21:00
347D45VALDAUFRadimHluboká nad Vltavou22:54:00+6:35:00
353M340ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁKláraGS Cyklo Jistebnice22:59:00+6:40:00
3618C16ŠKUTHANJaroslavČeské Budějovice23:31:00+7:12:00