propozice

Cykloběh Volyně - Nahořany 2018 - Výsledky závodu

12.08.2018 12. srpna

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2 + Běžci

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Běžec137HronJanŠutri00:28:14
22Běžec135JarolímMichalVS Tábor00:30:12+0:01:58
31M449BoušekJakubCK Příbram00:30:25+0:02:11
41M353ČekalJosefCK Příbram00:30:58+0:02:44
51C75PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:31:05+0:02:51
61B39TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:31:05
73Běžec138VaněčekMichaelVlachovo Březí00:31:08+0:02:54
82C76KřížMartinVelo club Tábor00:31:26+0:03:12
93C60HorkýDavidRC-H 191900:31:26
102M350VondráčekJanCK Příbram00:31:26
113M352OttaJosefCK Příbram00:31:27+0:03:13
122B70SovaOndřejVimperk00:31:27
132M469NovýJakubCycling Academy Tábor00:31:46+0:03:32
144C55VávraMarekVolyně00:31:48+0:03:34
154M351KopelentDavidCK Příbram00:31:50+0:03:36
164Běžec143NovýLukášBH Triatlon00:31:52+0:03:38
175C73KorčakDavidCyklo Jiřička00:32:25+0:04:11
183M448ŠtemberkJáchymCK Příbram00:32:35+0:04:21
193B77KašákVáclavSport Bike00:32:39+0:04:25
205Běžec134PelcVáclavStrakonice00:33:05+0:04:51
216C65JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:33:07+0:04:53
221D78MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:33:08+0:04:54
237C74JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:33:09+0:04:55
246Běžec140DivišJiříCBC Team00:33:31+0:05:17
257Běžec126FurbachMartinStrakonice00:33:53+0:05:39
268C58BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:34:03+0:05:49
272D62SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:34:05+0:05:51
289C37KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:34:07+0:05:53
294B45VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:35:03+0:06:49
308Běžec141PechRomanVimperk00:35:30+0:07:16
311Běžkyně136ZlochováSimonaŽena v domácnosti Bumbová00:35:43+0:07:29
325B67PlonerTomášRPR Římov00:35:53+0:07:39
3310C66PlonerRoberRPR Římov00:36:14+0:08:00
3411C68SuchýMiloslavRPR Římov00:36:14
351A56JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout00:36:32+0:08:18
3612C57ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:36:36+0:08:22
371Z6AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:36:39+0:08:25
382A59VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:36:55+0:08:41
391E63KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout00:36:56+0:08:42
402Z2TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:36:57+0:08:43
4113C47ŠrejmaMarekCykloservis Malát00:37:28+0:09:14
423Z4MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:37:29+0:09:15
433D71KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička00:37:31+0:09:17
442E61BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout00:37:54+0:09:40
454D43KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team00:38:07+0:09:53
4614C64KoubaTomášCyklo Jiřička00:38:44+0:10:30
475D42PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:39:27+0:11:13
483E44VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:39:27
494Z1KostkováPavlaMarathon CZ00:39:28+0:11:14
5015C38NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:40:02+0:11:48
519Běžec139HruškaRadekVeselí00:41:11+0:12:57
525Z5FoltováHelenaRPR Římov00:41:23+0:13:09
534M440DušekMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:43:34+0:15:20
544E35ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:44:37+0:16:23
555E41ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička00:44:37
5610Běžec12ŽahourPavelOOBO Kájov00:44:46+0:16:32
5711Běžec142JahodaVladimírTT Tálín00:47:12+0:18:58
586E46ŠrejmaJiŕíCykloservis Malát00:50:28+0:22:14
596Z3KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:51:17+0:23:03
603A54ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha01:00:48+0:32:34
6116C72BaierTomášBílsko01:04:40+0:36:26