propozice

Cykloběh Volyně - Nahořany 2019 - Výsledky závodu

11.08.2019 11. srpna - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

Běžci

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11BMA3bBrlicaPavelBH Triatlon00:27:20
22BMA6bHronJanŠutri00:28:52+0:01:32
33BMA66bKrejčíkMilanSportisimo Prachatice00:30:15+0:02:55
41BMB27bSkalkaPavelCBC Team00:31:27+0:04:07
52BMB32bFurbachMartinStrakonice00:32:43+0:05:23
63BMB1bBočekJesef00:33:15+0:05:55
74BMB34bVaněčekMichaelVlachovo Březí00:33:45+0:06:25
85BMB11bŘehořFrantišekSKI Vimperk00:34:07+0:06:47
94BMA13bEningerBorisVodňany00:34:21+0:07:01
106BMB12bDivišJiříCBC Team00:34:48+0:07:28
117BMB29bPechRomanŠrouby a matice Bártová Prachatice00:35:57+0:08:37
121BZA21bBrlicováNatalieBH Triatlon00:38:44+0:11:24
138BMB35bKudrličkaRostislavAdam Kluky00:41:31+0:14:11
141BZB69bDokulilováLudmilaSokol Stachy00:41:55+0:14:35
159BMB102bJahodaVladimírTT Tálín00:44:42+0:17:22
162BZB62bEningerováMiluškaVodňany00:49:32+0:22:12

Cyklisté

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha00:32:04
21C61CirklPetrCirkl Cloths00:32:21+0:00:17
32C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191900:32:24+0:00:20
43C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:32:25+0:00:21
54C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:32:31+0:00:27
61A228VávraMarekSport-bike Strakonice00:33:01+0:00:57
71D519MíkaOldřichGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS00:33:03+0:00:59
82D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:33:05+0:01:01
95C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov00:33:13+0:01:09
102A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout00:33:28+0:01:24
116C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:33:31+0:01:27
123D403KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:34:03+0:01:59
137C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:34:29+0:02:25
144D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:34:30+0:02:26
151M4100FůraDominikSPSVD Jistebnice00:34:31+0:02:27
165D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia00:34:32+0:02:28
173A213KudlákTomášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS00:35:07+0:03:03
186D192KoubaMiroslavČistý sport00:35:07
197D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička00:35:08+0:03:04
208D507DvořákPepaKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí00:35:43+0:03:39
211ZA669FilipováKláraResolution Team ČB00:35:44+0:03:40
221ZB653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:36:33+0:04:29
238C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:36:43+0:04:39
242B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:36:47+0:04:43
259C427HlaváčJanCBC Team00:37:31+0:05:27
262ZA666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:37:32+0:05:28
2710C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:37:44+0:05:40
2811C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:37:45+0:05:41
291E620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:37:59+0:05:55
302E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha00:37:59
319D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team00:38:00+0:05:56
323E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout00:38:11+0:06:07
334E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout00:38:50+0:06:46
3412C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:40:20+0:08:16
352ZB665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov00:41:47+0:09:43
365E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:41:55+0:09:51
376E608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička00:43:38+0:11:34
383B71KůrkaTomášČkyně00:44:46+0:12:42
397E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:48:34+0:16:30
4013C41HrdličkaMarekSport team Vimperk00:50:46+0:18:42
411M39ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha00:55:20+0:23:16
4214C38BayerTomášBílsko01:10:23+0:38:19