propozice

Cykloběh Volyně – Nahořany 2020 - Výsledky závodu

31.05.2020 31. května - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTým CílZtráta
11A135FilipJakub1994Velo Club Cirkl C.Budejovice00:31:25
22A148HradeckýJaroslav1996SportRaces Cycling Team00:31:52+0:00:27
31B1340JelínekPavel1984KC Slavia Praha00:32:32+0:01:07
41C136CirklPetr1971Velo Club Cirkl C.Budejovice00:32:34+0:01:09
52C134AckermannKamil1975Axon Sport Team00:32:37+0:01:12
63C412HorkýDavid1973RC-H 191900:32:42+0:01:17
74C445PrůchaBedřich1973Bikeheart00:32:54+0:01:29
83A137ZoaitterRené2004PROFISPORT Cheb00:33:04+0:01:39
95C444BelfínJiří1975Kovo Belfín00:33:10+0:01:45
106C435ViktoraJan1978Prodoli racing team00:33:14+0:01:49
117C406PlechataRadek1977Velo club Tábor00:33:24+0:01:59
124A234ŠkvrnaKarel1992CBC Team00:33:51+0:02:26
138C407JiřičkaMiroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička00:33:53+0:02:28
149C442VoráčekJiří1979CK Kramolín00:33:58+0:02:33
155A145RömerAlexander1994Team Optimum00:34:27+0:03:02
161D525JežekKamil1968CK Kramolín00:34:40+0:03:15
1710C441NovákVáclav1974GW Jihotrans00:34:41+0:03:16
181BMA140JarolímMichal1989VS Tábor00:34:47+0:03:22
192D523KrbecTomáš1969Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:35:01+0:03:36
206A142LolacherTomáš2003CBC Team00:35:04+0:03:39
2111C149RessTomáš1977SPORT IMPORT00:35:11+0:03:46
227A227NěmečekAleš1991PROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team00:35:16+0:03:51
2312C430PlonerRobert1977RPR Římov00:35:19+0:03:54
243D521TůmaRoman1965AC Sparta Cycling Akademie00:35:27+0:04:02
2513C408KrátkýVladan1973Cyklo Jiřička00:35:43+0:04:18
264D529HalamkaJiří1964CK Kramolín00:36:03+0:04:38
2714C178KarabášMilan1974MTB Šumava Riders00:36:22+0:04:57
288A215JozaMiroslav1995Cyklo Kohout00:36:26+0:05:01
291BMB172SkalkaPavel1970Lipí00:36:32+0:05:07
302BMB183NovýLukáš1976TT Tálín00:36:46+0:05:21
312B319VopatJan1981Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:36:58+0:05:33
3215C400JuráňKarel1974Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:37:01+0:05:36
333B49FesslTomáš1981AC Sparta Cycling Akademie00:37:27+0:06:02
3416C440VávraMarek1976Sport-bike Strakonice00:37:38+0:06:13
355D510SchwarzKarel1961Cyklo Kohout00:37:41+0:06:16
362BMA131VondruškaRadek1990České Budějovice00:37:42+0:06:17
376D526MatoušekBohumil1970CK Kramolín00:37:42
389A213KudlákTomáš1993GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS00:37:48+0:06:23
393BMB127DivišJiří1975CBC TEAM00:37:55+0:06:30
401ZA669FilipováKlára1995Prodoli Racing Team00:38:14+0:06:49
4117C147VejtasaLibor1974Bohumilice00:38:33+0:07:08
4210A233DychtlMichal1993Dynín00:38:33
434B331HlaváčJan1979CBC Team00:38:36+0:07:11
441E141KoubaMiroslav1960Čistý sport00:38:37+0:07:12
452E9KrummerRadoslav1958Cube00:38:42+0:07:17
464BMB177ŘehořFrantišek1970SKI Vimperk00:38:57+0:07:32
477D129SmáhaKarel1967Cykloservis Malát00:39:03+0:07:38
488D524OkruhlicaPetr1969CKKV Praha00:39:06+0:07:41
493E600VopatJan1954Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:39:15+0:07:50
5018C447PláničkaJaroslav1977Kovo Belfín00:39:21+0:07:56
511ZB673RandováIveta1972CK Kramolín00:39:23+0:07:58
522ZA130NovákováVeronika1994Prodoli racing team00:39:34+0:08:09
534E616KlabouchJan1959AC Sparta00:39:46+0:08:21
543BMA179KůrkaTomáš1986Rohde Schwarz Vimperk00:40:00+0:08:35
555B128KerplLukáš1985CK Vinohradské šlapky00:40:08+0:08:43
562ZB653MatláškováJana1966Cyklo Jiřička00:41:08+0:09:43
5719C405ŠvadlenaPetr1972Velo club Tábor00:41:31+0:10:06
585E620PeltanZdeněk1959Cyklo Jiřička00:42:11+0:10:46
593ZB666AdámkováDana1980Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:42:22+0:10:57
6020C434NovákVladimír1972Hůrka00:42:27+0:11:02
619D505KopicPetr1965Cyklo Jiřička00:42:34+0:11:09
6221C146CarikDaniel1975Cykloservis Malát00:43:10+0:11:45
635BMB181PechRoman1962SKI Vimperk00:43:21+0:11:56
646E619MajerKarel1956CK Kramolín00:43:32+0:12:07
653ZA672NovákováKristýna2004GW Jihotrans00:43:58+0:12:33
661BZA139FriedlováNatálie2003Atletika Písek00:44:19+0:12:54
676BMB196HrdličkaMarek1973Sport team Vimperk00:45:19+0:13:54
687E617NěmecJiří1948GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS00:45:22+0:13:57
692BZA126VondruškováJana1989České Budějovice00:45:27+0:14:02
703BZA138PočtováKlára2004Atletika Písek00:48:37+0:17:12
717BMB180KudrličkaRostislav1964Adam Kluky00:49:55+0:18:30
728E603ŠustrMiloslav1945RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:50:33+0:19:08
736B144ŠejnaRoman1990STS Praha00:51:42+0:20:17
749E612KlímaVáclav1945Cyklo Velešín00:55:24+0:23:59
DNFE615BuřičKarel1958Cyklo Kohout-0:31:25