Jadwiga kros 2019 - Výsledky závodu

12.10.2019 12. října - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

Mladší předžačky

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Mladší předžačky26JakubikováOlgaSki Mosty00:01:39
22Mladší předžačky2SihelníkováBáraTJ Dolní Lomná00:01:45+0:00:06
33Mladší předžačky1SihelníkováAdélaTJ Dolní Lomná00:01:49+0:00:10
44Mladší předžačky3NogłyJoannaTJ Dolní Lomná00:02:14+0:00:35
55Mladší předžačky45KohutowaAgnieżka MariaSki Mosty00:03:02+0:01:23

Mladší předžáci

Zatím nebyly nalezeny žádné výsledky k zobrazení...

Předžačky

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Předžačky8HalabrínováKlára  TJ Dolní Lomná00:01:29
22Předžačky9PindurováAnnaTJ Dolní Lomná00:01:39+0:00:10
33Předžačky28KonderlováKarolínaSki Mosty00:01:40+0:00:11
44Předžačky4PodešvaKlaudiaTJ Dolní Lomná00:01:49+0:00:20
55Předžačky27NiedobováIzabelaSki Mosty00:02:13+0:00:44

Předžáci

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Předžáci10HalabrinRomanTJ Dolní Lomná00:01:29
22Předžáci41PodeszwaAntonínSki Mosty00:01:42+0:00:13
33Předžáci11PindurViktor TJ Dolní Lomná00:01:45+0:00:16
44Předžáci6SuszkaJiří TJ Dolní Lomná00:01:47+0:00:18
55Předžáci5PrzywaraBartłomiejTJ Dolní Lomná00:02:12+0:00:43

Mladší žačky

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Mladší žačky29JakubikováMagdaSki Mosty00:04:01
22Mladší žačky31SochackaAniaSki Mosty00:04:26+0:00:25
33Mladší žačky30SamiecováEmmaSki Mosty00:04:27+0:00:26
44Mladší žačky13WaclawkováEwaTJ Dolní Lomná00:06:24+0:02:23

Mladší žáci

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Mladší žáci32NiedobaMarekSki Mosty00:04:37
22Mladší žáci12PustowkaJáchymTJ Dolní Lomná00:05:04+0:00:27

Starší žačky

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Starší žačky24KvášováBarboraBH Ski team Frýdlant nad Ostravicí00:04:02
22Starší žačky19TomanekEmaTJ Dolní Lomná00:04:30+0:00:28
33Starší žačky14KantorováJustynaTJ Dolní Lomná00:04:47+0:00:45

Starší žáci

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Starší žáci18KantorDamianTJ Dolní Lomná00:03:28
22Starší žáci35KawulokRadekSki Mosty00:03:36+0:00:08
33Starší žáci16SikoraDanielTJ Dolní Lomná00:03:40+0:00:12
44Starší žáci15JochymekLukášTJ Dolní Lomná00:03:49+0:00:21
55Starší žáci33MilerskiJanSki Mosty00:03:57+0:00:29
66Starší žáci17TomanekMaxTJ Dolní Lomná00:05:22+0:01:54

Mladší dorostenky

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Mladší dorostenky36MilerskaAnnaSki Mosty00:08:00
22Mladší dorostenky25StrnadlováAdrianaBH Ski team Frýdlant nad Ostravicí00:08:44+0:00:44
33Mladší dorostenky21KawulokováTeresaTJ Dolní Lomná00:08:50+0:00:50

Mladší dorostenci

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Mladší dorostenci39KohutFrantišekSki Mosty00:07:07
22Mladší dorostenci38SzotkowskiDavidSki Mosty00:07:33+0:00:26

Starší dorostenky

Zatím nebyly nalezeny žádné výsledky k zobrazení...

Starší dorostenci

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Starší dorostenci37PuczokAdamSki Mosty00:06:29
22Starší dorostenci23TylMarekTJ Dolní Lomná00:07:47+0:01:18

Juniorky

Zatím nebyly nalezeny žádné výsledky k zobrazení...

Junioři

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Junioři44NieslanikAdamTurbo Disel Milikov00:06:24
22Junioři40CzepiecJakubTurbo Disel Mosty00:07:50+0:01:26

Ženy

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Ženy46PiechaczekLucynaSki Mosty00:10:51
22Ženy42KufováDarinaMosty00:11:37+0:00:46

Muži

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11Muži43ŠafaříkPetrSokol Mosty00:11:38