Kájovská časovka 2016 - Výsledky závodu

17.04.2016 17.4.2016

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11D501PECHOUŠMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:19:24
21A250KOSPavelIVT00:19:31+0:00:07
31B315PRŮCHABedřichVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice00:19:40+0:00:16
41C407JIŘIČKAMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:20:00+0:00:36
52B351TOMEČEKZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:20:04+0:00:40
62C426KŘÍŽMartinVelo club Tábor00:20:08+0:00:44
72D518ROUČKALadislavSB Cyklo Olympia00:20:24+0:01:00
83C400JURÁŇKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:20:36+0:01:12
93B307JOCHMANNMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:20:38+0:01:14
102A202VALENTAMichalCyklo Jiřička00:20:38
113A215ZÁSTAVAPavelBike team Vodňany00:20:59+0:01:35
123D508FEFERLEFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice00:21:11+0:01:47
134B301ROTBAUERTomášCyklo Team WEBER00:21:15+0:01:51
144C411BAŤKAMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:17+0:01:53
155B309PLECHATARadekVelo club Tábor00:21:21+0:01:57
164A210GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCyklo Team WEBER00:21:24+0:02:00
175C420MÍKAOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec00:21:26+0:02:02
185A211ŘEŽÁBMartinMTB Junior Team České Spořitelny00:21:29+0:02:05
196A230VONDRÁŠEKJakubCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec00:21:55+0:02:31
206C403KRBECTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:00+0:02:36
217A206EREMKAPetrCycling Team Basso00:22:04+0:02:40
226B350TICHÝVáclavDům barev Č. Krumlov00:22:10+0:02:46
237B319VOPATJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:10
244D522ZRNEČKOMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:20+0:02:56
257C458BÍLÝPavelČenkov00:22:38+0:03:14
268C425DVOŘÁKPetrVelo Dvořák00:22:45+0:03:21
271E605BENHÁKLadislavCyklo Kohout00:22:53+0:03:29
288A213KUDLÁKTomášBike team Vodňany00:22:59+0:03:35
299C408KRÁTKÝVladanCyklo Jiřička00:23:04+0:03:40
308B300VANĚČEKMichaelSB Cyklo Olympia00:23:06+0:03:42
3110C454CHAVÍKPetrDěti Kleti00:23:15+0:03:51
325D510SCHWARZKarelCyklo Kohout00:23:18+0:03:54
3311C405ŠVADLENAPetrVelo club Tábor00:23:26+0:04:02
346D551KORBELKarelDěti Kleti00:23:32+0:04:08
357D520BUŘIČKarelCyklo Kohout00:23:32
369A251MIČANFrantišekDům barev Č. Krumlov00:23:32
3712C452HAVLÍČEKMarekDěti Kleti00:23:38+0:04:14
3813C421DVOŘÁKSvatoplukMarathon CZ00:23:39+0:04:15
3914C402KŘÍŽJiříCykloextra cannondale team00:23:41+0:04:17
4015C456ČÍŽEKFrantišekČ. Krumlov00:23:47+0:04:23
419B322PIVOŇKAPetrDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:50+0:04:26
422E600VOPATST. JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:50
433E609LABANCŠtefanCykloservex-Medila00:23:58+0:04:34
4410A207KASKAVáclavCBC team00:24:01+0:04:37
4516C404ZOBALPetrAC Křešice00:24:05+0:04:41
468D507DVOŘÁKPepaKola BSP Planá nad Luž.00:24:11+0:04:47
4710B310PIVOŇKAVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia00:24:11
4817C424GAIERJindřichCyklo Team WEBER00:24:25+0:05:01
491M4100ŠMEJKALPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor00:24:28+0:05:04
509D503SLABÝJosefGalaxy Cyklo Švec00:24:32+0:05:08
514E603ŠUSTRMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.00:24:34+0:05:10
525E608ZLÁMALÍKJaromírCyklo Jiřička00:24:52+0:05:28
5318C457ŠTUDLARJaroslavPrachatice00:24:55+0:05:31
5411B306FOUČEKPetrSB Cyklo Olympia00:24:59+0:05:35
5519C455NOVÁKVladimírGS Cyklo Jistebnice00:25:00+0:05:36
561Z653MATLÁŠKOVÁJanaCyklo Jiřička00:25:14+0:05:50
5720C419PLACHÝJanCyklo Team WEBER00:25:33+0:06:09
5810D517JIŘÍKZdeněkBike sport Mohelnice00:25:39+0:06:15
592Z655KOSTKOVÁPavlaMarathon CZ00:25:41+0:06:17
603Z658KOZÁKOVÁLucieCBC team00:25:45+0:06:21
616E610KREJČÍVáclavCyklo Kohout00:25:56+0:06:32
6211D502KOHOUTLadislavCyklo Kohout00:26:03+0:06:39
634Z660BREHOVSKÁLenkaBike team Vodňany00:26:21+0:06:57
645Z676NOVÁKOVÁNikolaGS Cyklo Jistebnice00:26:44+0:07:20
6512B311LÁTALPavelTrauma CB00:26:52+0:07:28
666Z677ADÁMKOVÁDanaDiablo sport Č. Krumlov00:28:01+0:08:37
6721C422KUBOVSKÝLubošVelo club Tábor00:28:11+0:08:47
687E601KLÍMAVáclavCyklo Velešín00:29:44+0:10:20