propozice

Kájovská časovka 2017 - Výsledky závodu

23.04.2017 23. dubna

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C412HorkýDavidGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:20:07
21B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha00:20:10+0:00:03
32C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:20:24+0:00:17
42B315PrůchaBedřichCykloservex-Medila00:20:26+0:00:19
43C426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor00:20:26
63B307JochmannMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:20:50+0:00:43
61D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:20:50
84C452RessTomášSport Races isaac Team00:20:57+0:00:50
91A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team Weber00:21:07+0:01:00
104B328BenešMartinCyklo Team Weber00:21:41+0:01:34
115C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:21:48+0:01:41
126C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:21:50+0:01:43
132D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia00:22:02+0:01:55
145B333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER00:22:07+0:02:00
152A210GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER00:22:22+0:02:15
163D553VrbkaTomášCyklo atom00:22:24+0:02:17
176B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:26+0:02:19
173A219MitasLukᚎirovnice00:22:26
197C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:32+0:02:25
204A250FilipJakub00:22:36+0:02:29
218C454ČížekFrantišek00:22:38+0:02:31
224D522ZrnečkoMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:40+0:02:33
237B321JančúchJergušCyklo Jiřička00:22:41+0:02:34
248B325ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:22:45+0:02:38
259B323TichýVáclavDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:22:46+0:02:39
2610B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička00:23:01+0:02:54
279C431KorčakDavidCyklo Jiřička00:23:02+0:02:55
279C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:23:02
2911C403KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:03+0:02:56
305A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:23:20+0:03:13
301E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout00:23:20
3212C430PlonerRobertBike team Vodňany00:23:24+0:03:17
335D555KlabouchJanAC Sparta00:23:26+0:03:19
3413C428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:23:33+0:03:26
356A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:36+0:03:29
356D552ChalíkPetrDěti Kleti00:23:36
372E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:50+0:03:43
387D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:24:00+0:03:53
398D551KorbelKarelDěti Kleti00:24:02+0:03:55
3914C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:24:02
419D514KloubMartinTrauma CB00:24:40+0:04:33
4211B350ČížekRoman00:24:46+0:04:39
4312B351PlonerTomáš00:24:49+0:04:42
441Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:24:50+0:04:43
4515C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice00:25:12+0:05:05
4610D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:25:22+0:05:15
4711D502KohoutLadislavCyklo Kohout00:26:02+0:05:55
473E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT Tábor z.s.00:26:02
492Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:26:15+0:06:08
503Z661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:26:19+0:06:12
5112D554ValdaufRadimHluboká nad Vltavou00:27:09+0:07:02
524Z659ZemanováZuzanaJH CYCLING00:27:17+0:07:10
535Z662NovákováNikolaGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:27:32+0:07:25
546Z665FoltováHelenaBKT Vodňany00:27:45+0:07:38
5516C429NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:28:05+0:07:58
557Z663KřížováVeronikaCyklo Team WEBER00:28:05
571M4177HorkýMaximilián00:30:19+0:10:12
584E611RůžičkaJanCyklo Třeboň00:30:22+0:10:15
595E612KlímaVáclavCyklo Velešín00:31:15+0:11:08
601M251ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha00:37:50+0:17:43