propozice

Kašperské Hory, silniční závod - Výsledky závodu

24.06.2017 24. června

Filtr kategorií:

S1 (60 km)

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11PI810BenešJanCyklosport_pitstop.cz01:48:01
22PI808Pivoňka VáclavSB Cyklo Olympia01:48:11+0:00:10
31B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha01:49:42+0:01:41
42B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:50:03+0:02:02
51A225NovotnýOldřichCT Weber01:51:06+0:03:05
63B301VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín01:51:43+0:03:42
74B303BouškaVladimíraxon sport team01:51:57+0:03:56
81PI M4800BoučekJakub01:54:36+0:06:35
92PI M4804NovýJakub01:54:49+0:06:48
105B308PrůchaBedřichCykloservex-Medila01:54:50+0:06:49
116B302SoušekKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky01:54:50
127B310VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno01:55:05+0:07:04
138B304LöblRichardaxon sport team01:55:06+0:07:05
149B333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:55:17+0:07:16
1510B325ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:56:05+0:08:04
162A218SmolaLukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:57:30+0:09:29
1711B323TichýVáclavDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:59:30+0:11:29
1812B311HrachMartinaxon sport team02:00:37+0:12:36
1913B305ČechuraPetraxon sport team02:02:04+0:14:03
2014B307VlkKarelaxon sport team02:02:04
213A219MitasLukᚎirovnice02:03:52+0:15:51
2215B315TančouzOndřejCK Kramolín02:04:01+0:16:00
233PI M4802VondráčekJan02:04:05+0:16:04
2416B306PíšaVáclavVelo club Cirkl Č.B.02:04:24+0:16:23
254A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens02:05:01+0:17:00
265A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:06:42+0:18:41
2717B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička02:07:51+0:19:50
2818B318VodákMartinaxon sport team02:10:18+0:22:17
294PI M4801ČekalPavel02:20:21+0:32:20
303PI805MišteraJosefHDK Hradčany02:28:32+0:40:31
314PI806ModlitbaVojtěchAC Sparta Praha- 1 kolo-0:10:55
325PI807StriežnecMartinBike team Crew- 1 kolo-0:10:24
335PI M4803OttaJosefO KOLO- 1 kolo+0:03:51
DNFB319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov-1:48:01
DNFA210GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER
DNFB329EremkaPetrCycling Team Basso
DNFPI809KokešPavel
DNFA204ZítekTomášKovo Belfín

S2 (45 km)

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C43JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:21:25
22C412HorkýDavidGalaxy Cyklo Švec 01:24:42+0:03:17
33C42PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:24:52+0:03:27
44C420MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:26:13+0:04:48
51PII814MužíkVítLawi Stars01:26:13
61D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:26:42+0:05:17
75C426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor01:27:01+0:05:36
82D503KopáčPavelaxon sport team01:27:20+0:05:55
93D502HalamkaJiříCK Petřín Plzeň01:27:50+0:06:25
104D511KoprnickýKamilaxon sport team01:28:41+0:07:16
112PII816ModlitbaJanHM sport CK01:28:48+0:07:23
126C401AckermannKamilaxon sport team01:29:21+0:07:56
137C430PlonerRobertBike team Vodňany01:29:34+0:08:09
145D3SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout01:33:15+0:11:50
153PII815JanLubošČeské Budějovice01:33:38+0:12:13
166D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia01:33:44+0:12:19
178C408BelfínJiříKovo Belfín01:35:28+0:14:03
187D512ŠvecMartin01:36:09+0:14:44
194PII819PivecVlastislav01:36:51+0:15:26
209C41KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička01:37:03+0:15:38
2110C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor01:37:19+0:15:54
2211C428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:37:45+0:16:20
238D1SmáhaKarelCyklo Malát01:38:32+0:17:07
2412C413VacíkKarelCK Kramolín01:39:53+0:18:28
2513C40NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:41:19+0:19:54
261E601MajerKarelCK Kramolín01:41:38+0:20:13
2714C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice01:41:53+0:20:28
2815C18ŠrejmaMarekCyklo Malát01:42:59+0:21:34
299D504ŠímaMiroslavCK Kramolín01:45:08+0:23:43
3016C418CarikDanielCyklo Malát01:46:25+0:25:00
312E602ŠeflJosefaxon sport team01:46:30+0:25:05
3210D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička01:46:55+0:25:30
3317C407PláničkaJaroslavKovo Belfín01:47:13+0:25:48
343E603KalousekJosefCykloservex-Medila01:51:44+0:30:19
3518C406VorelMiroslavaxon sport team01:53:51+0:32:26
364E19ŠrejmaJiříCyklo Malát01:53:52+0:32:27
375PII817HrubýJanHDK Hradčany01:53:53+0:32:28
385E610HlavatýBohuslavCykloservex-Medila01:59:32+0:38:07
396E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout02:07:15+0:45:50
4019C410VránaJiříCK Vinohradské šlapky- 1 kolo+0:07:05
417E609ŠimonMilanCyklo Malát- 1 kolo+0:18:31
428E608NaušKarelCyklo Malát- 1 kolo+0:18:33
4311D506KobylkaPetrSTAVMAL Klatovy- 1 kolo+1:03:02
DNFC44KocianAlešCyklo Kohout-1:21:25
DNFC411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov
DNFE17KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout
DNFPII820SkopečekMichal