www

Kenda Tour de Brdy 2018 - Výsledky závodu

06.10.2018 6. října

Filtr kategorií:

63 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A151KalojírosTomášAC SPARTA PRAHA Cycling01:44:20
22A11MalánPetrAC Sparta Praha01:45:56+0:01:36
33A1145HonsaFrantišekČeská Spořitelna specialited junior MTBTEAM01:46:29+0:02:09
44A14HořejšíJosefAC Sparta Praha cycling01:46:42+0:02:22
55A130RajchartJanElkov Author cycling team01:51:30+0:07:10
66A1110RugovecDenisFavorit racing01:53:39+0:09:19
77A182KrausJanDukla Praha01:54:00+0:09:40
81C158PrůchaBedřichSportRaces-Isaac Team01:55:58+0:11:38
98A195NovákVítCFL Kladno01:58:25+0:14:05
102C113JandaTomášstudiopohody.cz01:58:42+0:14:22
113C185HorkýDavidRCH 191901:58:44+0:14:24
121B190SobekOndřejStarkcycling team01:58:46+0:14:26
139A1114FialaPetrSparta01:58:49+0:14:29
144C1107NeubauerRadimEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas01:58:52+0:14:32
155C1102PlonerRobertRPR Římov01:58:54+0:14:34
162B144VlkKarelAXON Sport Team01:58:54
1710A143RybaJanAC Sparta Praha cycling01:59:00+0:14:40
186C192PexaTomáš01:59:06+0:14:46
197C1122FrancLubomírCK Petřjacd01:59:08+0:14:48
208C133RYDVALMICHALAC SPARTA02:00:38+0:16:18
2111A152VolfMichalRoman Kreuziger Cycling Academy02:02:44+0:18:24
223B173TomečekZdeněkGS cykloteam Jistebnice02:02:51+0:18:31
234B159KratochvílTomáš02:05:28+0:21:08
249C191SlanikMartin02:05:48+0:21:28
2510C177KejzlarStanislav02:06:17+0:21:57
2611C1103OkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha02:07:04+0:22:44
275B1345VítMartinRadynebike.cz02:07:07+0:22:47
281D193SchifferMichaelBike Altmann AT02:07:27+0:23:07
2912A154KudlákTomášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS02:07:54+0:23:34
3012C161TichýVáclavDiablo Sport Český Krumlov02:07:55+0:23:35
3113C199FrýbertJiříČS Bike Team02:08:40+0:24:20
322D135KalojírosTondánoBemaniax Madbike02:08:54+0:24:34
3314C1211ŠírDanielLázně Bělohrad02:10:11+0:25:51
3413A164PávTadeášKovo Praha02:14:15+0:29:55
3515C147HolubecJakubMariánské Lázně02:14:17+0:29:57
3616C148SušerRadekTop Orchestra Bechyně02:14:19+0:29:59
373D125LaňkaKarelPísek02:14:26+0:30:06
3817C184HrnčířMartinGAPP System-Cabtech02:14:28+0:30:08
396B1100BeránekMilanVarta TJ Králův Dvůr02:14:29+0:30:09
404D160TuháčekMilanTO EUROPE PEK SPORT02:14:29
4118C189KarvayDrahomírKoloshop Team02:14:31+0:30:11
4219C166MáchaJiříGhost Team02:14:34+0:30:14
4320C123PospíšilJanUTAH Team Pytlov02:14:45+0:30:25
447B129TvrdikAdolf02:14:49+0:30:29
458B131ŠkolaPavel02:15:06+0:30:46
4621C122PěnkavaMilanSki Nordic Mariánské Lázně02:15:07+0:30:47
4722C163PávTomášKovo Praha02:15:54+0:31:34
489B114HavlíčekVáclavAglue system s.r.o.02:16:25+0:32:05
495D112KhekRomanKraken team Dobříš02:16:37+0:32:17
5023C162SkopečekMichal02:16:56+0:32:36
5110B171VopatJanDiablo Sport Český Krumlov02:20:38+0:36:18
526D1106VosykaRichardEleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas02:20:42+0:36:22
5324C140ŠístekJan02:21:05+0:36:45
5414A153AntlDaniel02:22:17+0:37:57
5511B157BláhaPavelNěmčice02:22:17
5625C120VlášekJosefDIABLO Č.K.02:22:19+0:37:59
5726C117MichálekBohuslavVejprnice02:22:33+0:38:13
5827C138MilerMarekKola Šilhavý02:23:41+0:39:21
597D116HellerVlastimilKoloshop Team02:23:46+0:39:26
6028C128TichyJakub02:23:47+0:39:27
6115A132ČernohorskýDavidAC Sparta Praha02:23:58+0:39:38
621Z183vanNeck Melissateam Dukla Praha02:23:59+0:39:39
638D165MargoldJan02:24:36+0:40:16
6429C169VlčnovskýJiříBrdská zábislost Blovice02:25:06+0:40:46
659D124PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička02:25:37+0:41:17
6612B174ProcházkaRadekEleven Cube riders02:26:28+0:42:08
6710D179BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout02:26:41+0:42:21
6830C142ZajacJaroslavEpic Bike Vestec02:28:18+0:43:58
6911D188KrausVladimírJasipbike02:29:01+0:44:41
7012D170VopatJanDiablo Sport Český Krumlov02:29:45+0:45:25
7113B187CuplTomášTeam Max Hurzeler Swiss02:30:25+0:46:05
7231C1112VacekJiří02:30:47+0:46:27
7332C118marekdavidagro kolín02:30:47
7413D175LeksaLadislavTOI TOI cykloklub Slaný02:31:50+0:47:30
751H1109AdamkováDanaDiablo Sport Český Krumlov02:32:19+0:47:59
7633C1108JuráňKarelDiablo Sport Český Krumlov02:32:22+0:48:02
772H172VyčítalováPavlaDHT02:32:44+0:48:24
7814D141ŠustrPavelG.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč02:32:51+0:48:31
7915D126GregušAntonínSki Nordic Mariánské Lázně02:33:22+0:49:02
8016A1105ProstředníJakubSymbio + CE.ENERBY02:33:42+0:49:22
8134C176PurkrábekJanPepic Lajdák Team02:34:10+0:49:50
8216D139StrnadIvoBMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ02:34:10
8335C168ZámečníkŠtěpánBrdská závislost Blovice02:34:25+0:50:05
8414B18ŘezníčekRostislavCYKLO PAE0602:34:45+0:50:25
8517A181JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout02:35:08+0:50:48
8617D178BuřičKarelCyklokohout02:35:09+0:50:49
8736C115HeltTomáš02:35:25+0:51:05
8815B1121GogaMartinŠpinavý záda02:35:45+0:51:25
8916B16ŠůchaJan321start02:37:31+0:53:11
9037C186KoulaMartinSlaný02:41:41+0:57:21
9118A13SchuranMichalAC Sparta Praha02:41:41
9217B1101VomastekPetrtvanadeje.cz02:43:51+0:59:31
9338C19SobotkaFrantišekAuthor Bike Sedláček02:44:20+1:00:00
9418B167LockerMartinDobřany02:44:49+1:00:29
9539C110JeníčekRobert02:47:56+1:03:36
9640C150MatějkaJosef02:49:45+1:05:25
9741C136SedlákPetr02:51:42+1:07:22
9818D15JermolajevIgorCK Vinohradské Šlapky02:53:50+1:09:30
9919D196NovákMichalCFC Kladno02:54:14+1:09:54
10020D1111MichalákPeterCK Vinohradské šlapky02:54:24+1:10:04
10142C119StřelecJindřichGhost Team02:56:42+1:12:22
10243C180HanselRichardWaryjot Orlová03:03:37+1:19:17
10319B197KubíčekMichalAC Sparta Praha03:04:08+1:19:48
10420B134TrachJosefCYKLO PAE0603:06:56+1:22:36
10521B121štěpánekmichal03:20:06+1:35:46