Lenora, M JAL 2016 v silničním závodě - Výsledky závodu

06.08.2016 6. 8. 2016

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A211ŘEŽÁBMartinMTB Junior Team České Spořitelny01:49:31
22A250KŘEŠŤÁKFilipCycling Brno01:50:56+0:01:25
33A214HOLANPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:51:12+0:01:41
44A210GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCyklo Team WEBER01:51:12
51B324ZIKMUNDPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:51:12
65A212SMOLALukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec01:52:26+0:02:55
76A225NOVOTNÝOldřichCyklo Team WEBER01:52:33+0:03:02
81C407JIŘIČKAMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:52:39+0:03:08
92C420MÍKAOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec01:52:53+0:03:22
102B309PLECHATARadekVelo club Tábor01:52:57+0:03:26
113C426KŘÍŽMartinVelo club Tábor01:53:01+0:03:30
121D522ZRNEČKOMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:53:09+0:03:38
137A215ZÁSTAVAPavelBike team Vodňany01:53:15+0:03:44
144C452TAJTLTomášProdoli Racing Team01:53:18+0:03:47
155C459CANDRAVáclavAC Sparta Praha cycling Academie01:53:21+0:03:50
168A202VALENTAMichalCyklo Jiřička01:53:23+0:03:52
173B301ROTBAUERTomášCyklo Team WEBER01:53:28+0:03:57
182D510SCHWARZKarelCyklo Kohout01:53:44+0:04:13
196C454PASÁKJanNATURAL Fitness01:53:47+0:04:16
203D512JANLubošČeské Budějovice01:53:50+0:04:19
214B321JANČÚCHJergušCyklo Jiřička01:53:59+0:04:28
227C409BENEŠMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:54:06+0:04:35
235B350KUBÁTJanDexter Cycling01:54:39+0:05:08
241Z676DOLEŽALOVÁHanaAC Sparta Praha01:54:49+0:05:18
259A217VLÁŠEKJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:55:26+0:05:55
264D508FEFERLEFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice01:56:52+0:07:21
276B312PLONERRobertRPR Team01:56:55+0:07:24
288C405ŠVADLENAPetrVelo club Tábor01:57:43+0:08:12
299C400JURÁŇKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:58:22+0:08:51
3010C401KOCIANAlešCyklo Kohout01:58:42+0:09:11
317B319VOPATJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:00:02+0:10:31
3210A213KUDLÁKTomášBike team Vodňany02:00:05+0:10:34
335D507DVOŘÁKPepaKola BSP Planá nad Luž.02:00:09+0:10:38
341E605BENHÁKLadislavCyklo Kohout02:00:20+0:10:49
3511C404ZOBALPetrAC Křešice02:02:07+0:12:36
368B351WONDRESSEmilCyklo Vodňany02:02:13+0:12:42
3712C458PIVECVlastislavBS JOMA J. Hradec02:02:47+0:13:16
386D553KLABOUCHJanAC Sparta Praha02:04:14+0:14:43
3913C457ŠREJMAMarekBavorák02:08:57+0:19:26
401M4100ŠMEJKALPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor02:08:59+0:19:28
417D500PELTANZdeněkCyklo Jiřička02:09:04+0:19:33
422E610KREJČÍVáclavCyklo Kohout02:09:08+0:19:37
4314C455STRNADRadekSKI Team Monínec02:09:08
4415C456KOUKALPavelKladno02:09:29+0:19:58
459B314BENEŠJanTrauma CB02:09:33+0:20:02
462Z653MATLÁŠKOVÁJanaCyklo Jiřička02:09:41+0:20:10
473Z652KOČOVÁMadlaCyklo Jiřička02:09:44+0:20:13
488D554SKÁLAMilanGeomine Příbram02:09:59+0:20:28
4911A251SABOLJanCK Kolokrám Svijany02:10:50+0:21:19
503E600VOPATST. JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:15:19+0:25:48
514Z660BREHOVSKÁLenkaBike team Vodňany02:17:45+0:28:14
524E626ŠREJMAJiříBavorák02:17:46+0:28:15
539D551STRNADIvoBMC CZ Racing team02:17:47+0:28:16
545Z659ZEMANOVÁZuzanaCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec02:18:20+0:28:49
555E608ZLÁMALÍKJaromírCyklo Jiřička02:19:33+0:30:02
5610B311LÁTALPavelTrauma CB02:23:37+0:34:06
576Z658KOZÁKOVÁLucieCBC team02:31:07+0:41:36
587Z126DOROCKÁKristýnaVolary02:47:48+0:58:17
5910D252ŠEJNARomanSTS Praha02:58:15+1:08:44
DNFC408KRÁTKÝVladanCyklo Jiřička-1:49:31
DNFC427KLOUBMartinTrauma CB
DNFD501PECHOUŠMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia