Milevské okruhy 2016 - Výsledky závodu

01.05.2016 1.5.2016

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A212SMOLALukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec
22A214HOLANPetrCyklo Team WEBER
33A225NOVOTNÝOldřichCyklo Team WEBER
41B310PIVOŇKAVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia
54A257KOBLICRadekČEZ Cykloteam Tábor
61D501PECHOUŠMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia
75A210GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCyklo Team WEBER
81C407JIŘIČKAMiroslavCyklo Jiřička
96A254KOSPavelIVT
102B315PRŮCHABedřichVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice
113B354BRABECDanielTJ Spartak Třebíč
122C409BENEŠMartinCyklo Team WEBER
137A256HOŘEJŠÍJosefAuthor Team Stupno
148A202VALENTAMichalCyklo Jiřička
154B309PLECHATARadekVelo club Tábor
165B358TOMEČEKZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice
173C426KŘÍŽMartinVelo club Tábor
186B357HAVELJosefStatika JSKK
199A221BOUŠAJiříVelo club Tábor
204C400JURÁŇKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov
215C420MÍKAOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec
226C452ZAVADILLiborVelo Dvořák
237B351BAMBULAStanislavČEZ Cykloteam Tábor
248B324ZIKMUNDPetrCyklo Team WEBER
259B300VANĚČEKMichaelSB Cyklo Olympia
2610B359DOUBEKMilošČistý sport
2710A230VONDRÁŠEKJakubCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec
287C417JEHNĚVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.
2911A206EREMKAPetrCycling Team Basso
302D518ROUČKALadislavSB Cyklo Olympia
313D510SCHWARZKarelCyklo Kohout
324D512JANLubošČeské Budějovice
335D552HADRDAJiří
3412A208PAVLÍKVáclavCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec
3513A209TUČEKJanCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec
3611B353SÝKORAJindřichMilevsko
378C405ŠVADLENAPetrVelo club Tábor
389C454GRYMMartinTriatlon klub Nadějkov
3914A217VLÁŠEKJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov
406D508FEFERLEFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice
4110C404ZOBALPetrAC Křešice
427D507DVOŘÁKPepaKola BSP Planá nad Luž.
4311C425DVOŘÁKPetrVelo Dvořák
4412B319VOPATJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov
4513B356PEJŠAJiří
468D51KLABOUCHJanAC Sparta Praha
471M4100ŠMEJKALPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor
4812C408KRÁTKÝVladanCyklo Jiřička
4913C401KOCIANAlešCyklo Kohout
509D520BUŘIČKarelCyklo Kohout
5114C427KLOUBMartinTrauma CB
522M4102SADÍLEKJiříCyklo Team WEBER
5315C402KŘÍŽJiříCykloextra cannondale team
5415A207KASKAVáclavCBC team
551Z653MATLÁŠKOVÁJanaCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo
5616C424GAIERJindřichCyklo Team WEBER- 1 kolo
5710D500PELTANZdeněkCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo
581E608ZLÁMALÍKJaromírCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo
592Z677NOVÁKOVÁNikolaGS Cyklo Jistebnice- 1 kolo
602E610KREJČÍVáclavCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo
6114B317HYKADanielTrauma CB- 1 kolo
623Z659ZEMANOVÁZuzanaCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec- 1 kolo
6315B311LÁTALPavelTrauma CB- 1 kolo
643E600VOPATST. JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo
654Z678KUBŮPavlínaGS Cyklo Jistebnice- 1 kolo
6616A258ŠEJNARomanSTS Praha- 1 kolo
DNFB316DOHNALPavelTrauma CB
DNFC455BÍLÝPavelČenkov
DNFD521RŮŽIČKAJanCyklo Třeboň
DNFZ658KOZÁKOVÁLucieCBC team
DNFA216MLYNÁŘJanTrauma CB
DNFB314BENEŠJanTrauma CB