propozice

MJAL 2018, časovka Choustník - Výsledky závodu

09.06.2018 9. června

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha00:24:46
21A360BakusTomášČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:24:52+0:00:06
32A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER00:24:53+0:00:07
43A350KubaKarelFanny Gastro Příbram00:25:07+0:00:21
54A359HunalMartinČEZ Tábor00:25:09+0:00:23
61D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:25:21+0:00:35
75A218SmolaLukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:25:21
81C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:25:31+0:00:45
96A365KoblicRadekČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:25:44+0:00:58
102C358ČernýPetrSCS Nirva Svitavy00:25:55+0:01:09
111E351BurgrJosefCK Markus00:26:08+0:01:22
127A367VaníčekŠimonČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:26:27+0:01:41
132B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER00:26:28+0:01:42
143B333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER00:26:33+0:01:47
153C368RessTomášSport Races Izaak Team00:26:43+0:01:57
164C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:26:45+0:01:59
175C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:26:54+0:02:08
188A219MitasLukášCyklo Team WEBER00:27:02+0:02:16
194B329EremkaPetrTeam Basso00:27:09+0:02:23
209A366SchubertŠtěpánČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:27:32+0:02:46
216C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:27:39+0:02:53
227C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov00:27:47+0:03:01
232E357KlímaZdeněkKonrad Tools TT Brno00:28:01+0:03:15
243E353KrummerRadoslavCube00:28:03+0:03:17
2510A369GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER00:28:03
2611A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:28:03
272D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:28:07+0:03:21
285B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:28:25+0:03:39
293D514KloubMartinTrauma CB00:28:25
306B332PlonerTomášRPR Římov00:28:52+0:04:06
314E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout00:28:56+0:04:10
3212A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:29:05+0:04:19
334D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia00:29:22+0:04:36
347B362ŠípDavidCycling Academy Tábor00:29:32+0:04:46
358C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:29:38+0:04:52
369C364PivecVlastislavJH Cycling00:29:48+0:05:02
371Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:29:52+0:05:06
385D507DvořákPepaKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí00:29:56+0:05:10
3910C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191900:29:57+0:05:11
402Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:30:19+0:05:33
415E613KohoutLadislavCyklo Kohout00:30:22+0:05:36
426E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout00:30:34+0:05:48
437E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout00:30:52+0:06:06
4411C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:30:56+0:06:10
4512C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:31:09+0:06:23
4613A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout00:31:14+0:06:28
478E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:31:15+0:06:29
486D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:32:05+0:07:19
493Z659ZemanováZuzanaJH CYCLING00:33:10+0:08:24
504Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov00:33:12+0:08:26
518B311LátalPavelTrauma CB00:33:16+0:08:30
529B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička00:33:27+0:08:41
5310B361KvasničkaJiříChrbonín00:33:49+0:09:03
549E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:34:14+0:09:28
555Z363PivcováBohunkaJH Cycling00:35:35+0:10:49
561ZM4356ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha00:42:30+0:17:44