propozice

MJAL 2018 Pocta Pacovské vrchovině - Výsledky závodu

10.06.2018 10. června

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER01:55:01
22A68HonzákDavidČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:55:19+0:00:18
33A69VaníčekŠimonČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:55:21+0:00:20
44A73KoblicRadekČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:55:23+0:00:22
55A61BakusTomášČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:55:23
61B50BrabecDanielBike Invest01:55:23
72B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:55:24+0:00:23
81C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:55:25+0:00:24
93B52TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:55:26+0:00:25
104B71HolanPetrCT Weber01:55:29+0:00:28
115B54PísařJanRajec Trek01:55:30+0:00:29
126A34ProkopPavelVeloservis Team01:55:31+0:00:30
137A60HunalMartinČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:56:05+0:01:04
148A13KubaKarelFanny Gastro Příbram01:57:01+0:02:00
152C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:57:49+0:02:48
166B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha02:01:44+0:06:43
173C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191902:02:16+0:07:15
189A27KutišMartinSymbio+ C.E.energy02:02:46+0:07:45
1910A9StibalAdamCycling Academy Tábor02:06:28+0:11:27
2011A219MitasLukášCyklo Team WEBER02:06:36+0:11:35
211D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia02:06:37+0:11:36
224C56ZavadilLiborVelo Dvořák02:06:42+0:11:41
237B333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER02:06:53+0:11:52
248B329EremkaPetrTeam Basso02:07:08+0:12:07
2512A222VochoskaJanCyklo Třeboň02:08:50+0:13:49
2613A55SabolJanCK Kolokrám02:08:51+0:13:50
272D519MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens02:08:51
283D40JanLubošČeské Budějovice02:08:55+0:13:54
2914A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens02:08:56+0:13:55
305C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov02:08:56
314D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout02:08:57+0:13:56
325D514KloubMartinTrauma CB02:09:00+0:13:59
336C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička02:09:00
3415A67SchubertŠtěpánČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor02:09:09+0:14:08
357C431KorčákDavidCyklo Jiřička02:09:44+0:14:43
368C171JehněVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí02:09:56+0:14:55
379B58ŠípDavidCycling Academy Tábor02:10:35+0:15:34
3816A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:13:18+0:18:17
3910B332PlonerTomášRPR Římov02:16:39+0:21:38
401E64KrummerRadoslavCube02:16:40+0:21:39
4117A18HeřmánekJanJH Cycling02:17:05+0:22:04
429C401KocianAlešCyklo Kohout02:17:10+0:22:09
4310C53OplatekEduartKTP Tábor02:17:40+0:22:39
442E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout02:17:41+0:22:40
4511C428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:19:22+0:24:21
4611B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:19:24+0:24:23
476D36PrchalPavelKern02:19:46+0:24:45
487D46HabrdaJiříBK Nezmar02:20:13+0:25:12
4918A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout02:21:11+0:26:10
5012C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:22:06+0:27:05
511Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička02:22:11+0:27:10
5213C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor02:22:11
5314C70PivecVlastislavJH Cycling02:23:25+0:28:24
543E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout02:24:12+0:29:11
552Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:24:52+0:29:51
563Z661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:25:47+0:30:46
574E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout02:27:57+0:32:56
585E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:32:36+0:37:35
5915C39HoloubekPetrBystřice u Benešova02:40:59+0:45:58
604Z659ZemanováZuzanaJH CYCLING02:44:04+0:49:03
615Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov02:44:04
6219A41VacíkPetrCycling Academy Tábor02:47:18+0:52:17
636E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR02:49:54+0:54:53
6412B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:04:22
656Z667KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:18:41
DNFA26VlčekPavelVeloservis Team-1:55:01
DNFA217KřížJan1 Player
DNFD500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička
DNFC20SukPavelPraha
DNFC28HalíkJaroloslavVeloservis Team