Monínec 2016 - Výsledky závodu

11.06.2016 11. 6. 2016

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M4179KLABOUCHPetrVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice02:09:36
22M4181NOVÁKJanČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:10:14+0:00:38
31B353ŠMÍDJiříKbely Cycling team02:11:45+0:02:09
42B310PIVOŇKAVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia02:11:46+0:02:10
53M4177HONZÁKDavidČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:11:47+0:02:11
64M4187DRDEKDominikCycling Academy Tábor02:11:48+0:02:12
71A251HOŘEJŠÍJosefAuthor Team Stupno02:11:50+0:02:14
82A214HOLANPetrCyklo Team WEBER02:11:51+0:02:15
93B309PLECHATARadekVelo club Tábor02:11:52+0:02:16
105M4182BAKUSTomášČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:14:54+0:05:18
113A250KOBLICRadekČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:17:31+0:07:55
126M4185GAVENDAJanCycling Academy Tábor02:17:50+0:08:14
134A212SMOLALukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec02:18:07+0:08:31
145A224MAŘÍKTomášBMC CZ Racing Team02:18:30+0:08:54
157M4184KOUDELKADominikMapei Merida Kaňkovský02:18:34+0:08:58
164B324ZIKMUNDPetrCyklo Team WEBER02:18:58+0:09:22
176A202VALENTAMichalCyklo Jiřička02:19:23+0:09:47
185B307JOCHMANNMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:27:28+0:17:52
196B356PEJŠAJiříSedlec-Prčice02:27:50+0:18:14
207A208PAVLÍKVáclavCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec02:28:23+0:18:47
218A225NOVOTNÝOldřichCyklo Team WEBER02:28:29+0:18:53
229A217VLÁŠEKJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:28:57+0:19:21
237B351LÉRViktorKbely Cycling team02:29:17+0:19:41
2410A215ZÁSTAVAPavelBike team Vodňany02:32:53+0:23:17
258M4186SYROVÁTKAMatějCycling Academy Tábor02:38:52+0:29:16
269M4183BURGSTALLARJanČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:38:52
278B319VOPATJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:41:40+0:32:04
2811A213KUDLÁKTomášBike team Vodňany02:47:26+0:37:50
2912A207KASKAVáclavCBC team02:49:04+0:39:28
3010M4100ŠMEJKALPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor02:49:43+0:40:07
319B350SOUKUPKarelXS Drink team03:20:15+1:10:39
DNFA210GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCyklo Team WEBER-2:09:36
DNFM4180ARLTKarelG.Benedikt Švec CT Želeč

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C407JIŘIČKAMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:34:48
22C409BENEŠMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:34:53+0:00:05
33C426KŘÍŽMartinVelo club Tábor01:34:57+0:00:09
44C400JURÁŇKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:35:08+0:00:20
51D522ZRNEČKOMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:37:13+0:02:25
65C420MÍKAOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec01:37:20+0:02:32
76C417JEHNĚVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:41:20+0:06:32
81M3178DOLEŽALAdamČEZ Cykloteam Tábor01:43:21+0:08:33
97C405ŠVADLENAPetrVelo club Tábor01:43:23+0:08:35
102D508FEFERLEFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice01:43:59+0:09:11
118C403KRBECTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:44:31+0:09:43
129C401KOCIANAlešCyklo Kohout01:47:35+0:12:47
1310C456PIVECVlastislavBS JOMA J. Hradec01:47:39+0:12:51
1411C454KAHOUNFilipFBT Příbram01:48:17+0:13:29
1512C404ZOBALPetrAC Křešice01:48:21+0:13:33
163D502pBLECHAKarelGalaxy Cyklo Švec01:48:25+0:13:37
1713C402KŘÍŽJiříCykloextra cannondale team01:53:11+0:18:23
181Z653MATLÁŠKOVÁJanaCyklo Jiřička01:53:43+0:18:55
194D520BUŘIČKarelCyklo Kohout01:53:53+0:19:05
2014C455KUBEŠJanHC Dobříš01:55:28+0:20:40
215D500PELTANZdeněkCyklo Jiřička01:57:03+0:22:15
222Z659ZEMANOVÁZuzanaCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec01:57:11+0:22:23
233Z655KOSTKOVÁPavlaMarathon CZ01:58:49+0:24:01
2415C421DVOŘÁKSvatoplukMarathon CZ01:58:51+0:24:03
251E608ZLÁMALÍKJaromírCyklo Jiřička01:59:23+0:24:35
262E610KREJČÍVáclavCyklo Kohout02:00:00+0:25:12
274Z660BREHOVSKÁLenkaBike team Vodňany02:01:41+0:26:53
282M3126ZAHAJSKÝRadekČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:03:38+0:28:50
295Z679HRUBÁGábinaHC Dobříš02:06:37+0:31:49
3016C452HOLOUBEKPetrBystřice n. B.02:06:42+0:31:54
316D518ROUČKALadislavSB Cyklo Olympia02:18:27+0:43:39
327D521RŮŽIČKAJanCyklo Třeboň02:31:07+0:56:19