propozice

Monínec 2019 - Výsledky závodu

08.05.2019 8. května - středa

Filtr kategorií:

S - 1 / 57,3 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M4177CamrdaKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:38:18
21A255VitůJosefPČR_EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM01:41:26+0:03:08
32M4178FialaMatyašČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:41:34+0:03:16
42A250KřížMartinPČR_Velo club Tábor01:41:40+0:03:22
53A264ŠitnerJaroslavGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:41:51+0:03:33
61B350StaněkPavelAPEX BIKE KLUB TÁBOR01:42:18+0:04:00
72B353ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:43:19+0:05:01
84A251NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER01:43:20+0:05:02
95A254JanůMartinPČR_Silný Team Uničov01:43:35+0:05:17
106A262DřevojánekJanPČR_VALMEZBIKE Val.Meziříčí01:48:28+0:10:10
117A259NěmečekAlešPROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team01:48:43+0:10:25
128A257VávraMarekPČR_SPORT BIKE Strakonice01:49:44+0:11:26
133M4179StibalAdamCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:49:52+0:11:34
143B351MaříkTomášSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ01:50:11+0:11:53
159A263ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:50:47+0:12:29
1610A258ŠmahelMichalPČR_CYKLOPOKR Pardubice01:53:05+0:14:47
1711A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout01:53:14+0:14:56
184B356ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička01:54:52+0:16:34
1912A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:56:14+0:17:56
205B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:57:33+0:19:15
214M4180FůraDominikGS Cyklo team Jistebnice01:57:46+0:19:28
226B332PlonerTomášRPR Římov01:58:14+0:19:56
2313A265BilýPavelPČR01:58:20+0:20:02
2414A260JašekPavelPČR02:01:41+0:23:23
2515A252KolaříkStanislavPČR_Silný Team Uničov02:02:13+0:23:55
2616A256LehockýPavelGS Cyklo team Jistebnice02:09:40+0:31:22
277B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička02:37:06+0:58:48

S - 2 / 38,7 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:09:15
22C438TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:09:26+0:00:11
33C456BelfínJiříKovo Belfín Cyklo Team01:09:41+0:00:26
44C457ZavadilLiborVELO DVOŘÁK01:09:59+0:00:44
51D519MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:10:04+0:00:49
62D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:12:00+0:02:45
75C455JehněVáclavCykloklub Chýnov01:12:12+0:02:57
86C461NěmecKamilHZS Vlašim01:12:19+0:03:04
91Z679JanůKamilaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:12:30+0:03:15
103D521TumaRomanAC Sparta Cycling Akademie01:12:34+0:03:19
111M3148KrešákKryštofCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:12:48+0:03:33
127C459ŠmejkalJiříKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí01:12:51+0:03:36
138C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov01:12:58+0:03:43
144D523KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:15:35+0:06:20
159C458BlochFilipČistý Sport01:15:51+0:06:36
1610C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička01:15:56+0:06:41
1711C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:16:30+0:07:15
185D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout01:16:47+0:07:32
1912C454TichýVítPříbram01:18:28+0:09:13
2013C462KocianAlešCyklo Kohout01:19:11+0:09:56
2114C460PivecVlastislavBS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec01:19:19+0:10:04
226D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička01:19:22+0:10:07
237D553OkruhlicaPetrCKKV PRAHA01:19:23+0:10:08
248D508FeferleFrantišekČistý Sport racing team01:21:03+0:11:48
2515C427HlaváčJanCBC Team01:21:11+0:11:56
262Z680FilipováKláraReSOLUTION Team01:21:12+0:11:57
2716C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor01:21:35+0:12:20
281E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta Cycling Akademie01:21:44+0:12:29
299D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team01:22:11+0:12:56
302E626BoháčZdeněkKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:22:16+0:13:01
3117C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:24:19+0:15:04
323Z676NovákováVeronikaPROMPT2 go! team01:24:33+0:15:18
333E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout01:24:39+0:15:24
3410D554TrachtaPavelCKKV PRAHA01:25:45+0:16:30
354Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička01:25:47+0:16:32
364E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:26:50+0:17:35
372M3149KlicmanAdamCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:26:56+0:17:41
3811D552JežekMartin3M01:27:15+0:18:00
395E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout01:27:35+0:18:20
405Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov01:28:51+0:19:36
416Z655KostkováPavlaCyklo Jiřička01:28:56+0:19:41
426E620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička01:29:36+0:20:21
4318C431KorčakDavidCyklo Jiřička01:30:37+0:21:22
447Z677TabachováGabrielaPČR01:41:28+0:32:13
458Z678KošecováMiroslavaCBC Team01:46:51+0:37:36
4619C452ŠrejmaMarekAxON Sport team extra01:57:23+0:48:08