propozice

Monínec 2020 - Výsledky závodu

13.06.2020 13. června - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

S - 1 / 57,3 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11MM4185KubíkAdamCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:41:14
21MA229KoblicRadekCT Weber01:41:47+0:00:33
32MA250KlímaLadislavIVAR-AUTHOR - CS Team01:42:20+0:01:06
41MB358CirklPetrVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice01:42:22+0:01:08
52MM4177ZoaitterRenéPROFI SPORT CHEB01:42:24+0:01:10
62MB350VlachovskýMichalKOLOFIX01:42:27+0:01:13
73MB356SlavíkMartinLapievvc01:42:31+0:01:17
84MB349PechJan01:42:42+0:01:28
93MA227NěmečekAlešPROMPT 2 Servis01:42:44+0:01:30
105MB360ZikmundPetrCT Weber01:42:56+0:01:42
116MB357ŠindelářJanMS BIKE ACADEMY RACING01:43:02+0:01:48
123MM4179KošťálTomášBIKE TIME BULLS Písek01:44:06+0:02:52
134MM4186FaltýnekJanČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:46:06+0:04:52
147MB359JiřinecJiříBIKEINVEST01:46:25+0:05:11
154MA251SmetanaJakubEurofoam SPORT TEAM01:47:11+0:05:57
165MM4184VeladaTomášCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:50:15+0:09:01
175MA213KudlákTomášGALAXY cyklo Švec STEVENS01:50:35+0:09:21
186MM4178ŠvecLiborČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:51:22+0:10:08
198MB363ŠípDavidCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:51:58+0:10:44
206MA254ZíkaMarekGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:53:15+0:12:01
219MB322FesslTomášAC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie01:53:42+0:12:28
2210MB351KerplLukášCK Vinohradské šlapk01:54:38+0:13:24
237MA256VáchaJaroslavPísek01:55:13+0:13:59
2411MB353BartáčekJardaCykloklub Chýnov01:56:06+0:14:52
258MA233DychtlMichal01:56:50+0:15:36
2612MB331HlavaáčJanCBC Team01:57:30+0:16:16
2713MB319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:57:45+0:16:31
2814MB336MikulášekMichalCK Kramolín01:58:24+0:17:10
299MA252RankineAndrevPraha Žižkov02:08:50+0:27:36
3010MA235HavránekMartinNo Time02:10:53+0:29:39
317MM4180KotlínováSimonaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor02:13:10+0:31:56
3215MB334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička02:27:32+0:46:18
DNFMM4183KolářováJustýnaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
DNFMM4182CibulkováTerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
DNFMM4181DlaskováVandaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
DNFMA255AndrgasDominikTábor
DNFMB364MalíkMartinCBC TEAM

S - 2 / 38,7 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11MC406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:08:18
22MC412HorkýDavidRC-H 1919 Nürnberg01:08:30+0:00:12
33MC407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:08:35+0:00:17
41MM3131ŠimečekDavidCycling Academy Tábor01:08:59+0:00:41
52MM3129KrešákKryštofCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:09:11+0:00:53
64MC430PlonerRobertRPR Římov01:09:34+0:01:16
75MC442VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín01:09:47+0:01:29
86MC441NovákVáclavGW Jihotrans01:09:52+0:01:34
91MD525JežekKamilCK Kramolín01:09:58+0:01:40
107MC443VlkKarelCK Kramolín01:10:02+0:01:44
118MC416TichýVáclavDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:10:12+0:01:54
129MC457VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno01:10:17+0:01:59
133MM3130KudweisVítCK FANY GASTRO Příbram01:10:26+0:02:08
1410MC438TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:10:42+0:02:24
1511MC435ViktoraJanProdoli Racing Team01:10:57+0:02:39
164MM3134KlicmanAdamCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:11:09+0:02:51
175MM3127ŽeníšekMartinCYKLO KLUB Prachatice01:11:19+0:03:01
186MM3126ŠíslBořekLYKO KLUB PRACHATICE01:11:22+0:03:04
1912MC440VávraMarekSport-bike Strakonice01:11:30+0:03:12
202MD514KloubMartinTrauma CB01:11:32+0:03:14
217MM3136AlejnekDanielAlLltraining.cz01:11:35+0:03:17
221ZZ668Milec JiřincováJanaHvožďany01:11:52+0:03:34
2313MC408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička01:12:00+0:03:42
2414MC461ZavadilLiborCyklo Atom cycling team01:12:08+0:03:50
253MD529HalamkaJiříCK Kramolín01:12:12+0:03:54
2615MC456RůtaJosefAxON SPORT TEAM01:13:35+0:05:17
274MD523KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:13:51+0:05:33
288MM3128KrausTomášCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:15:09+0:06:51
292ZZ678BedrníkováKarolínaExpres Tufo Kolín01:15:19+0:07:01
305MD519MíkaOldřichGALAXY cyklo Švec STEVENS01:15:26+0:07:08
316MD510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout01:15:34+0:07:16
3216MC455Löbl ml.RichardAxon sport eam01:15:41+0:07:23
337MD521TumaRomanAC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie01:15:42+0:07:24
348MD531RabaTomášPRODOLI Racing Team01:15:42
353ZZ680JanůKamilaKH TOUR LIV CYCLING TEAM01:15:52+0:07:34
3617MC400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:15:53+0:07:35
3617MC458BlochFilipČistý Sport01:15:53
3819MC401KocianAlešCyklo Kohout01:15:54+0:07:36
399MD526MatoušekBohumilCK Kramolín01:16:09+0:07:51
4010MD508FeferleFrantišekČistý Sport racing team01:16:50+0:08:32
4111MD524OkruhlicaPetrCKKV Praha01:19:16+0:10:58
424ZZ675NovákováVeronikaPRODOLI Racing Team01:19:19+0:11:01
4320MC404ZobalPetrKřešice01:19:31+0:11:13
4412MD551TserendorjBaasanbayarCK Vinohradské šlapk01:20:38+0:12:20
4513MD552VlkLadislovKPC Praha01:21:22+0:13:04
4621MC439ŠrejmaMarekAxon sport Team01:21:24+0:13:06
479MM3135HošekAdamCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:21:30+0:13:12
485ZZ673RandováIvetaCK Kramolín01:22:01+0:13:43
4914MD505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička01:22:04+0:13:46
501ME616KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie01:22:09+0:13:51
5122MC434NovakVladimirHurka01:22:22+0:14:04
5223MC454KlímaDavidIVAR-AUTHOR - CS Team01:22:45+0:14:27
5315MD516KřížJiříCYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE01:22:48+0:14:30
5424MC460PivecVlastislavJH CYCLING01:22:54+0:14:36
556ZZ677KlímováNatalieIVAR-AUTHOR - CS Team01:22:57+0:14:39
5625MC405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor01:22:59+0:14:41
572ME615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout01:23:19+0:15:01
5816MD553KoubaTomášCyklo Jiřička01:23:38+0:15:20
5917MD530StrnadIvoCKKV Praha01:23:42+0:15:24
607ZZ679DostálováAnnaCYKLO KLUB Prachatice01:24:19+0:16:01
613ME610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout01:25:28+0:17:10
628ZZ653MatláškovaJanaCyklo Jiřička01:25:51+0:17:33
634ME619MajerKarelCK Kramolín01:26:01+0:17:43
645ME600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:26:03+0:17:45
656ME620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička01:26:37+0:18:19
669ZZ672NovákováKristýnaGW Jihotrans01:32:03+0:23:45
6710ZZ681NovákováNikolaJH CYCLING01:32:19+0:24:01
687ME624ŠrejmaJiřǐAxon sport Team01:32:28+0:24:10
6926MC448ŘíhaJosefNo Name01:32:44+0:24:26
7011ZZ670KloubováKateřinaTrauma CB01:33:40+0:25:22
7112ZZ657KošecováMiroslavaCBC Team01:39:49+0:31:31
728ME608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička01:40:38+0:32:20
7313ZZ676KopeckáLenkaGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:41:30+0:33:12
7427MC452TichýVítPříbram01:47:14+0:38:56
759ME626ŠejnaRomanStS Praha02:00:43+0:52:25
DNFMC444BelfínJiříKOVO Belfín cyklo team
DNFME618JiříkZdeněkBikesport Mohelnice