propozice

Monínec MJAL 2017 - Výsledky závodu

17.06.2017 17. června

Filtr kategorií:

S1 / 79,5 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M4177ŤoupalíkJakubCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR02:10:29
22M4178HonzákDavidČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor02:11:48+0:01:19
31B351RybaříkIvanČistý Sport02:11:56+0:01:27
42B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha02:12:03+0:01:34
53B356PivoňkaVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia02:12:05+0:01:36
61A250HolanPetrCyklo Team WEBER02:12:58+0:02:29
74B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER02:12:59+0:02:30
82A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER02:13:33+0:03:04
95B350PejšaJiříČistý Sport02:13:57+0:03:28
103M4180NovýJakubCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR02:13:58+0:03:29
106B326VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno02:13:58
127B322TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:21:30+0:11:01
133A219MitasLukᚎirovnice02:23:21+0:12:52
148B333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER02:23:31+0:13:02
159B353PíšaVáclavVELO CLUB CIRKL Č.B.02:24:12+0:13:43
1610B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička02:24:20+0:13:51
1711B357StaněkPavelAPEX BIKE KLUB TÁBOR02:25:02+0:14:33
184A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:25:23+0:14:54
195A251SabolJanCK KOLOKRÁMSvijany02:26:50+0:16:21
206A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens02:26:52+0:16:23
2112B325ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia02:37:47+0:27:18
2213B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:43:35+0:33:06
DNFM4179BurgstallerJanČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor-2:10:29
DNFA252KutišMartinSYMBIO + BMC
DNFA210GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER

S2 / 54,5 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo JIŘIČKA České Budějovice01:33:00
22C420MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:35:00+0:02:00
33C426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor01:35:01+0:02:01
44C460ZavadilLiborVELO DVOŘÁK01:35:05+0:02:05
51D522ZrnečkoMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:35:06+0:02:06
65C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:35:11+0:02:11
76C412HorkýDavidGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:35:21+0:02:21
82D551JanLubošČeské Budějovice01:35:56+0:02:56
93D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:38:05+0:05:05
107C458ŠmejkalJiříKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí01:38:54+0:05:54
118C417JehněVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:40:57+0:07:57
129C430PlonerRobertBike team Vodňany01:41:43+0:08:43
131M3128CamrdaKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:42:37+0:09:37
142M3127VondráčekJanCK Příbram Fany Gast01:42:38+0:09:38
154D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout01:42:39+0:09:39
165D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia01:44:49+0:11:49
171Z676JanůKamilaKH TOUR LIV CYCLING TEAM01:44:54+0:11:54
1810C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor01:44:56+0:11:56
196D507DvořákJosefKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:45:37+0:12:37
2011C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice01:45:46+0:12:46
211E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout01:45:48+0:12:48
2212C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička01:45:56+0:12:56
2313C456PivecVlastislavBS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec01:45:58+0:12:58
2414C459MiňhaPetrGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:46:03+0:13:03
2515C428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:46:21+0:13:21
263M3126OttaJosefCK Příbram Fany Gast01:52:42+0:19:42
272Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:53:35+0:20:35
282E628JežekAntonínDNT Chomutov01:54:09+0:21:09
293Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička01:54:46+0:21:46
307D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička01:54:51+0:21:51
3116C429NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:54:56+0:21:56
3217C454VondráčekŠtěpánCK Příbram Fany Gast01:55:17+0:22:17
3318C452SkopečekMichalVěšín01:57:37+0:24:37
343E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout01:58:00+0:25:00
354E600Vopat st.JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:58:29+0:25:29
3619C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:02:17+0:29:17
374Z659ZemanováZuzanaJH CYCLING02:04:20+0:31:20
385Z660BrehovskáLenkaBike team Vodňany02:04:43+0:31:43
395E608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička02:04:53+0:31:53
406Z665FoltováHelenaBike team Vodňany02:06:44+0:33:44
416E626JirásekJaroslavDNT Chomutov02:07:00+0:34:00
4220C457HoloubekPetrBystřice u Ben.02:07:28+0:34:28
437E611RůžičkaJanCyklo Třeboň02:26:12+0:53:12
447Z664SchmiedováVladimírajezdím sama za sebe02:31:07+0:58:07
DNFC455KoukalPavelKladno-1:33:00