www

MR SAC v časovce jednotlivců 2020, Nahořany - Výsledky závodu

18.07.2020 18. července - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

17 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoRočníkTým CílZtráta
11C40DrábekZdeněk1978(SPAC) DZ BEX CYCLING TEAM00:29:29
21B109KotrlíkTomáš1984(UAC) LAWI Stars - GIANT00:30:00+0:00:31
31A122HrstkaJan1994(MP) Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team00:30:06+0:00:37
42C196ČernýKarel1977(UAC) CK Vinohradské šlapky00:30:10+0:00:41
52A80NovotnýOldřich1991(UAC) CT WEBER00:30:42+0:01:13
63C60ŠvábMiroslav1976(MP) CYCLING BRNO00:31:46+0:02:17
72B1JelínekPavel1984(JAL) KC Slavia Praha00:31:54+0:02:25
81D48BryxiJan1970(UAC) STARK CYCLING TEAM00:31:55+0:02:26
94C204VyplelJakub1980(ZAL) Author Team Stupno00:32:02+0:02:33
105C4PrůchaBedřich1973(JAL) Bikeheart00:32:04+0:02:35
113A111DaviesJoshua1997(JAL) Rafkarna-IDEA00:32:09+0:02:40
126C163AckermannKamil1975(ZAL) Axon Sport Team00:32:09
133B37HradilMichal1987(SPAC) FORCE KCK Zlín00:32:11+0:02:42
147C27VodičkaVáclav1972(MP) CYCLING BRNO00:32:12+0:02:43
154A71KoblicRadek1993(JAL) CT Weber00:32:13+0:02:44
165A205ProcházkaStanislav2004(JAL) Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy00:32:19+0:02:50
178C7HorkýDavid1973(JAL) RC-H 1919 Nürnberg00:32:20+0:02:51
189C113HorváthMiroslav1976(UAC) AC SPARTA PRAHA cycling akademie00:32:23+0:02:54
1910C35BelfínJiří1975(JAL) KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team00:32:24+0:02:55
204B120MalíkTomáš1984(UAC) Sportovní klub MS auto00:32:25+0:02:56
215B137ČernýJiří1988(UAC) Ac Sparta Praha Cycling Academy00:32:26+0:02:57
2211C19RydvalMichal1974(UAC) AC SPARTA00:32:28+0:02:59
236B49MillerMilan1982(UAC) Tama Královice00:32:29+0:03:00
247B76BaierJiří1984(UAC) AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie00:32:49+0:03:20
252D26MullenMichael1966(UAC) Cyklotrenink.com00:32:54+0:03:25
263D92VejvodaJosef1963(UAC) AC Sparta Praha00:32:56+0:03:27
2712C186ŠmídRobert1978(MP) CYCLING BRNO00:32:59+0:03:30
2813C11VoráčekJiří1979(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín00:33:05+0:03:36
2914C53ŠulcDavid1973(UAC) Dexter Cycling00:33:08+0:03:39
3015C188RessTomáš1977(SPAC) SPORT IMPORT00:33:11+0:03:42
3116C38JiřičkaMiroslav1972(JAL) Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice00:33:12+0:03:43
328B20KlíchaMartin1988(UAC) Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team00:33:12
3317C28RendlJaroslav1973(UAC) Dexter Cycling00:33:20+0:03:51
344D46TůmaRoman1965(JAL) AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie00:33:25+0:03:56
359B123VlachovskýMichal1987(UAC) Kolofix00:33:25
3618C127VávraMarek1976(JAL,UAC) Sport-bike Strakonice00:33:35+0:04:06
375D44JežekKamil1968(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín00:33:42+0:04:13
3819C161StráníkJosef1972(MP) Tesaři Osík00:33:45+0:04:16
3920C23VlkKarel1980(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín00:33:48+0:04:19
4021C50ZezulaTomaš1980(SPAC) Bike club Svitavy00:33:50+0:04:21
4122C16ChudýJan1978(SPAC) VUHŽ00:33:58+0:04:29
4223C59PlonerRobert1977(JAL) RPR Římov00:34:06+0:04:37
4324C138RůtaJosef1976(ZAL) Axon sport team00:34:14+0:04:45
446A15NěmečekAleš1991(JAL) PROMPT 2 Servis00:34:18+0:04:49
456D36HalamkaJiří1964(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín00:34:22+0:04:53
4610B169CuplThomas1983(UAC) Team Max Hürzeler Swiss00:34:22
477D156PragerKarel1963(UAC) CK Vinohradské šlapky00:34:24+0:04:55
4811B180ČechuraPetr1982(ZAL) Axon Sport Team00:34:34+0:05:05
4912B191VeselýPavel1981(JAL) Sportovni klub MS auto00:34:35+0:05:06
508D125KrbecTomáš1969(JAL) Diablo Český Krumlov00:34:37+0:05:08
5113B172ČechuraOndřej1982(ZAL) AXON SPORT TEAM00:34:50+0:05:21
5214B30StřihavkaDan1988(UAC)00:34:52+0:05:23
539D32FojtRadovan1970(MP) Bikecentrum Olomouc00:34:53+0:05:24
5410D98BosákAleš1968(MP) D2mont cycling team00:34:55+0:05:26
551ZA18MilecJiřincová Jana1986(JAL)00:35:04+0:05:35
5611D141KopáčPavel1967(ZAL) Axon Sport Team00:35:04
5715B24ŠmahelMichal1985(UAC) Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team00:35:05+0:05:36
5816B150VyletaRadek1982(ZAL) CK Kramolín00:35:10+0:05:41
591E108KrummerRadoslav1958(UAC) Slavia Karlovy vary00:35:12+0:05:43
6025C21ŠindelárLadislav1976(UAC) Stark cycling team00:35:22+0:05:53
612E159MíčekOldřich1958(SPAC) Cyklokramo Suchdol n.Odrou00:35:25+0:05:56
6212D34GaluškaTomáš1970(SPAC) Force KCK Zlín00:35:28+0:05:59
633E39SlezákJosef1959(SPAC) FORCE KCK Zlín00:35:42+0:06:13
6426C168HastíkKamil1977(SPAC) FORCE KCK ZLÍN00:35:46+0:06:17
6513D68FeferleFrantišek1961(JAL) Čistý sport00:35:48+0:06:19
667A178KudlákTomáš1993(JAL) Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:35:53+0:06:24
674E12KremlaPavel1960(MP) JK Alika00:36:00+0:06:31
6814D208SchwarzKarel1961(JAL) Cyklo Kohout00:36:04+0:06:35
698A58JozaMiroslav1995(JAL) Cyklo Kohout Multicar-CB00:36:04
705E167HolasJiří1958(UAC) TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk00:36:06+0:06:37
711ZB202DoležalováHana1977() AC Sparta Praha00:36:08+0:06:39
7215D14MatoušekBohumil1970(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín00:36:08
7327C62PacovskýTomáš1972(UAC) Dexter Cykling00:36:14+0:06:45
746E91BaranPetr1960(SPAC) SK Bagbike00:36:25+0:06:56
7528C146BaťkaMichael1971(JAL) Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:36:43+0:07:14
7617B166FesslTomáš1981(JAL) AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie00:36:48+0:07:19
777E118BártaMiroslav1954(SPAC) Cyklo Tým Havířov 100:36:56+0:07:27
788E105HájekStanislav1960(UAC) CSK Markus00:36:57+0:07:28
799E67BurgrJosef1952(JAL,UAC) Markus00:36:59+0:07:30
8029C65PláničkaJaroslav1977(JAL) Kovo Belfin00:37:03+0:07:34
8110E42KrálJosef1954(UAC) Kbely cycling team00:37:15+0:07:46
8216D175OkruhlicaPetr1969(JAL) CKKV Praha00:37:17+0:07:48
8311E148KoubaMiroslav1960(JAL) Šumava Riders00:37:30+0:08:01
8418B134VopatJan1981(JAL) Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:37:31+0:08:02
8519B171MikulášekMichal1981(JAL,ZAL) CK Kralomín00:37:39+0:08:10
862ZB13RandováIveta1972(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín00:37:44+0:08:15
873ZB84DohnalováJaroslava1972(SPAC) Loko Campagnolo Krnov00:37:45+0:08:16
8812E94DaněčekPavel1951(SPAC) Loko campagnolo Krnov00:37:59+0:08:30
892ZA179SimonováMonika1985(MP) Cyklotrénink - F. Trkal00:38:08+0:08:39
9030C2JuráňKarel1974(JAL) Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:38:10+0:08:41
9113E135KoptaVáclav1956(UAC) Velosport FAVORIT Bílina00:38:16+0:08:47
9231C190ZobalPetr1972(JAL) Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:38:21+0:08:52
939A31DychtlMichal1993(JAL)00:38:30+0:09:01
9417D89KřížJiří1968(JAL) CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE00:38:31+0:09:02
9514E54KlabouchJan1959(JAL) AC Sparta cykl. akademy00:38:50+0:09:21
9632C33SchunagelKarel1975(UAC) Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný00:38:50
9715E72FišerVladimír1952(MP) HaPe Sport Brno00:38:54+0:09:25
983ZA198BoháčováZuzana1994(UAC) MONDRAKER Racing team00:39:03+0:09:34
9918D9VlasákRichard1968(UAC) ToiToi cykloklub Slaný00:39:14+0:09:45
10016E139BruschLubomír1955(SAL) Sweep Sport Cycling00:39:15+0:09:46
10110A90ZápotockýRobert1993(ZAL) CK Kramolín00:39:20+0:09:51
10217E87PavlíkJiří1951(SPAC) Ostrava00:39:22+0:09:53
1034ZA144NovákováVeronika1994(JAL) PRODOLI Racing Team00:39:29+0:10:00
10418E133VopatJan1954(JAL) Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:39:29
10519E73AdamčíkMiroslav1957(SPAC) Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou00:39:36+0:10:07
10619D173KopicPetr1965(JAL) Cyklo Jiřička00:39:47+0:10:18
1074ZB182AdámkováDana1980(JAL) Diablo sport Český Krumlov00:40:01+0:10:32
10833C85DohnalTomáš1980(SPAC) Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou00:40:08+0:10:39
1095ZB115MatláškováJana1966(JAL) Cyklo Jiřička00:40:12+0:10:43
11020E174KorbelKarel1958(JAL) Děti Kleti00:40:18+0:10:49
11121E142BuřičKarel1958(JAL) Cyklo Kohout Multicar-cb00:40:33+0:11:04
11220D3StrnadIvo1964(JAL,UAC) CKKV Praha00:40:43+0:11:14
1131F199PetrlePavel1948(ZAL) Axon sport team00:40:45+0:11:16
11422E117VejrostaZbyněk1955(MP) Pells Brno00:40:48+0:11:19
1156ZB83JaklováIvana1965(SPAC) CK Hobby Bohumín00:40:50+0:11:21
11634C8NovákVladimír1972(JAL) Hůrka00:40:50
1177ZB181BorůvkováLenka1976(UAC) Dexter Cycling00:41:16+0:11:47
1182F56JežekAntonín1949(UAC) Affaire Proboštov00:41:25+0:11:56
1193F95ŠenkJaroslav1948(MP) Silný Team Uničov00:41:25
1205ZA207KubrováIda1983(ZAL) Axon Sport Team00:41:35+0:12:06
12123E55MajerKarel1956(JAL,ZAL) Ck Kramolín00:41:38+0:12:09
12224E112FučíkJosef1954(UAC) Rohozec amulet team00:41:53+0:12:24
1238ZB147RadilováLucie1980(MP) HaPe Brno00:42:39+0:13:10
12420B130TančouzOndřej1985(ZAL) CK kramolín00:42:44+0:13:15
12525E143ŠeflJosef1951(ZAL) Axon Sport Team00:42:51+0:13:22
1264F102KrajčíkJosef1950(UAC) DEXTER Cycling00:42:53+0:13:24
12726E88KohoutLadislav1958(JAL) Cyklo Kohout Multicar-CB00:42:55+0:13:26
12821D82JaklJiří1963(SPAC) CK Hobby Bohumín00:43:05+0:13:36
12927E153HellerVlastimil1959(SAL,UAC) Velosport Favorit Bílina00:43:10+0:13:41
13028E63KontúrMilan1960(SPAC) MIKONT Frenštát p.Radhoštěm00:43:20+0:13:51
13129E152KalousekJosef1956(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát00:43:37+0:14:08
13230E61PeltanZdenek1959(JAL) Cyklo Jiricka00:43:45+0:14:16
13335C131CarikDaniel1975(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát00:43:48+0:14:19
13422D160VildVáclav1967(UAC) SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem00:44:32+0:15:03
1355F99KuběnkaVladislav1947(MP) Cyklo Stará Ves00:44:38+0:15:09
1369ZB154HellerováLenka1968(SAL) Velosport Favorit Bílina00:45:31+0:16:02
1376F57KolocJosef1943(UAC) KCL Kooperativa-Svijany00:45:52+0:16:23
13823D132NesčákJan1967(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát00:46:22+0:16:53
13931E52JirásekJaroslav1952(UAC) AFFAIRE Proboštov00:46:26+0:16:57
14021B78MrázLuděk1990(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát00:46:42+0:17:13
14122B10MlynářJan1988(JAL) Cyklo Jiřička00:46:59+0:17:30
1427F119ŠustrMiloslav1945(JAL) RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR00:48:26+0:18:57
14336C79VránaJiří1974(ZAL) Tachov00:48:34+0:19:05
14432E25TutschJiří1960(UAC) CKKV-Praha00:49:19+0:19:50
14524D209WaldaufRadim1965() Hluboká nad Vltavou00:49:30+0:20:01
14623B203ŠejnaRoman1990() STS Praha00:49:34+0:20:05
14733E157JůzaMilda1953(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát00:49:38+0:20:09
14834E86PekarčíkJiří1953(SPAC) Cyklokramo Suchdol00:51:14+0:21:45
14935E158NaušJindra1952(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát00:53:36+0:24:07
1508F81ČernýAntonín1946(ZAL) Kola Šilhavý00:55:07+0:25:38
15124B128BalounTomáš1981(UAC) CK Vinohradské šlapky00:57:00+0:27:31
15236E69ŠimonMilan1952(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát01:06:30+0:37:01