MR SAC v kritériu 2020, Vimperk - Výsledky závodu

19.07.2020 19. července - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

Ženy 40 let a více

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11ZB202DoležalováHana(JAL,UAC) AC Sparta Praha1977
22ZB13RandováIveta(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín1972
33ZB83JaklováIvana(SPAC) CK Hobby Bohumín1965
44ZB147RadilováLucie(MP) HaPe Brno1980
55ZB84DohnalováJaroslava(SPAC) Loko Campagnolo Krnov1972
66ZB182AdámkováDana(JAL) Diablo sport Český Krumlov1980
77ZB115MatláškováJana(JAL) Cyklo Jiřička1966

Ženy do 39 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11ZA18MilecJiřincová Jana(JAL) Hvožďany1986
22ZA107FilipováKlára(JAL) Prodoli racing team1995
33ZA144NovákováVeronika(JAL) PRODOLI Racing Team1994
44ZA155JaklováLenka(SPAC) ACS DRAK VRBNO1992
55ZA220VyletováLenka(ZAL) CK Kramolín1982
66ZA45DytarováPetra(ZAL) Axon Sport Team1993

Muži nad 70 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11F199PetrlePavel(ZAL) Axon sport team1948
22F102KrajčíkJosef(UAC) DEXTER Cycling1950
33F95ŠenkJaroslav(MP) Silný Team Uničov1948
44F56JežekAntonín(UAC) Affaire Proboštov1949
55F57KolocJosef(UAC) KCL Kooperativa-Svijany1943

Muži 60-69 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11E43PelcLadislav(SPAC) FORCE KCK Zlín1958
22E12KremlaPavel(MP) JK Alika1960
33E51KrejčíKarel(SAL) Sweep Chomutov1958
44E42KrálJosef(UAC) Kbely cycling team1954
55E114MarekJiří(SAL) CK Kolokrám1957
66E108KrummerRadoslav(UAC) Slavia Karlovy vary1958
77E39SlezákJosef(SPAC) FORCE KCK Zlín1959
88E133VopatJan(JAL) Diablo sport Český Krumlov1954
99E61PeltanZdenek(JAL) Cyklo Jiricka1959
1010E72FišerVladimír(MP) HaPe Sport Brno1952
1111E94DaněčekPavel(SPAC) Loko campagnolo Krnov1951
1212E55MajerKarel(JAL,ZAL) Ck Kramolín1956
1313E152KalousekJosef(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát1956
1414E63KontúrMilan(SPAC) MIKONT Frenštát p.Radhoštěm1960
1515E112FučíkJosef(UAC) Rohozec amulet team1954
1616E197PezdaMiloslav(JAL,MP) Silný team Uničov1958
1717E143ŠeflJosef(ZAL) Axon Sport Team1951
1818E86PekarčíkJiří(SPAC) Cyklokramo Suchdol1953

Muži 50-59 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11D48BryxiJan(UAC) STARK CYCLING TEAM1970
22D36HalamkaJiří(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín1964
33D34GaluškaTomáš(SPAC) Force KCK Zlín1970
44D44JežekKamil(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín1968
55D125KrbecTomáš(JAL) Diablo Český Krumlov1969
66D141KopáčPavel(ZAL) Axon Sport Team1967
77D14MatoušekBohumil(JAL,ZAL) CK1970
88D219ČernýMilan(JAL) KČC Litomyšl1962
99D92VejvodaJosef(UAC) AC Sparta Praha1963
1010D89KřížJiří(JAL) CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE1968
1111D9VlasákRichard(UAC) ToiToi cykloklub Slaný1968
1212D160VildVáclav(UAC) SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem1967
1313D82JaklJiří(SPAC) CK Hobby Bohumín1963
1414D132NesčákJan(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát1967

Muži 40-49 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11C38JiřičkaMiroslav(JAL) Cyklo Jiřička Litvínovice1972
22C29MlynářVlastik(SPAC) ACS DRAK Vrbno1974
33C40DrábekZdeněk(SPAC) DZ BEX CYCLING TEAM1978
44C11VoráčekJiří(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín1979
55C47GotthardDavid(MP) Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team1976
66C113HorváthMiroslav(UAC) AC SPARTA PRAHA cycling akademie1976
77C127VávraMarek(JAL) Sport-bike Strakonice1976
88C7HorkýDavid(JAL) RC-H 1919 Nürnberg1973
99C22DvořáčekMartin(JAL) Cycling BRNO1971
1010C218JonášekJan(UAC) Liberec1975
1111C35BelfínJiří(JAL) KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team1975
1212C138RůtaJosef(ZAL) Axon sport team1976
1313C59PlonerRobert(JAL) RPR Římov1977
1414C28RendlJaroslav(UAC) Dexter Cycling1973
1515C53ŠulcDavid(UAC) Dexter Cycling1973
1616C23VlkKarel(JAL,ZAL) CK Kramolín1980
1717C50ZezulaTomaš(SPAC) Bike club Svitavy1980
1818C168HastíkKamil(SPAC) FORCE KCK ZLÍN1977
1919C163AckermannKamil(ZAL) Axon Sport Team1975
2020C21ŠindelárLadislav(UAC) Stark cycling team1976
2121C62PacovskýTomáš(UAC) Dexter Cykling1972
2222C136LöblRichard(ZAL) Axon Sport Team1979
2323C33SchunagelKarel(UAC) Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný1975
2424C65PláničkaJaroslav(JAL) Kovo Belfin1977
2525C185ŘíhaJosef(JAL) CK Pardubice1978
2626C8NovákVladimír(JAL) Hůrka1972
2727C131CarikDaniel(ZAL) Cykloservis Malát1975
2828C79VránaJiří(ZAL) Tachov1974
2929C16ChudýJan(SPAC)1978

Muži 30-39 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11B217BoubalMartin(JAL) CT WEBER1984
22B189ČerTomáš(SPAC) Cyklo Tým Havířov1983
33B70HradilJiří(SPAC) FORCE KCK Zlín1986
44B37HradilMichal(SPAC) FORCE KCK Zlín1987
55B210BeranOndřej(JAL) KC Slavia Praha1989
66B97CédlJan(UAC) Here To Win1981
77B77MužíkTomáš(JAL) Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team1983
88B140VodákMartin(ZAL) Axon Sport Team1987
99B180ČechuraPetr(ZAL) Axon Sport Team1982
1010B195HrachMartin(ZAL) Axon Sport Team1986
1111B150VyletaRadek(ZAL) CK Kramolín1982
1212B1JelínekPavel(JAL) KC Slavia Praha1984
1313B121SudaLukáš(ZAL) CK Kramolín1981
1414B41ZikmundPetr(JAL) CT WEBER1983
1515B172ČechuraOndřej(ZAL) AXON SPORT TEAM1982
1616B169CuplThomas(UAC) Team Max Hürzeler Swiss1983
1717B134VopatJan(JAL) Diablo sport Český Krumlov1981
1818B49MillerMilan(UAC) Tama Královice1982
1919B76BaierJiří(UAC) AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie1984
2020B171MikulášekMichal(JAL,ZAL) CK Kralomín1981
2121B130TančouzOndřej(ZAL) CK kramolín1985
2222B10MlynářJan(JAL) Cyklo Jiřička1988

Muži do 29 let

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmRočník
11A74RybínOndřej(JAL) Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team1993
22A80NovotnýOldřich(UAC) CT WEBER1991
33A162MirovskýPetr(UAC) LAWI Stars - GIANT1995
44A71KoblicRadek(JAL) CT Weber1993
55A122HrstkaJan(MP) Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team1994
66A212PavlíkVáclav(JAL) CT WEBER1994
77A15NěmečekAleš(JAL) PROMPT 2 Servis1991
88A111DaviesJoshua(JAL) Rafkarna-IDEA1997
99A214GrambličkaMatouš(JAL) CT WEBER1994
1010A178KudlákTomáš(JAL) Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens1993
1111A58JozaMiroslav(JAL) Cyklo Kohout Multicar-CB1995
1212A31DychtlMichal(JAL)1993
1313A17LehockýPavel(JAL) GS cyklo team Jistebnice1997
1414A96ŠtemberkJáchym(UAC) Ac Sparta Praha cycling2000
DNFA194StibalAdam(JAL) Rafkarna Idea2001