propozice

silnice Cunkov 2018 - Výsledky závodu

25.07.2018 25. července

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A218SmolaLukášGalaxy CykloŠvec00:15:52
21M4116DoležalAdamČEZ cyklo team Tábor00:16:09+0:00:17
32A221ModlitbaVojtěchCK Příbram Fany Gastro00:16:15+0:00:23
43A260HořejšíJosefAC Sparta Praha cycling00:16:18+0:00:26
54A250KubaKarelCK Příbram Fany Gastro00:16:25+0:00:33
61B301StropnickýOndřejProdoli Racing Team00:16:29+0:00:37
72M4101CamrdaKarelČEZ CT Tábor00:16:34+0:00:42
82B336TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:16:37+0:00:45
93B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER00:16:45+0:00:53
103M4100ArltKarelČEZ cyklo team Tábor00:17:06+0:01:14
114M4121VačlenaOndřejČS Specialized junior MTB team00:17:10+0:01:18
125A224MitasLukášCyklo Team WEBER00:17:29+0:01:37
134B332PlonerTomášRPR Římov00:17:29
145B305KrejčíMilanCK Příbram Fany Gastro00:17:31+0:01:39
156A220BušekLukášBiketime Bulls Písek00:17:53+0:02:01
166B304KopáčekPavelBežerovice00:18:02+0:02:10
177B300ŠípDavidCycling Academy Tábor00:18:04+0:02:12
188B303RotbauerTomášCyklo Team WEBER00:18:10+0:02:18
199B319VopatJanDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:18:20+0:02:28
207A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout00:18:32+0:02:40
2110B302KřížZbyněkKrásná Hora nad Vltavou00:21:55+0:06:03
228A200LehockýPavelGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:23:49+0:07:57

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11D504VejvodaJosefAC Sparta Praha00:15:56
21C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:16:13+0:00:17
32C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:16:24+0:00:28
43C419ŠmejkalJiříKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí00:16:30+0:00:34
54C416VávraMarekVolyně00:17:03+0:01:07
65C431KorčakDavidCyklo Jiřička00:17:12+0:01:16
76C400JuráňKarelDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:17:12
87C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:17:14+0:01:18
91M317VlasatýJakubBiketime Bulls Písek00:17:29+0:01:33
108C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:17:34+0:01:38
119C410ZavadilLiborVELO Dvořák00:17:40+0:01:44
122D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:17:45+0:01:49
1310C418MiňhaPetrGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:17:53+0:01:57
143D514KloubMartinTrauma CB00:17:54+0:01:58
1511C401KocianAlešCyklo Kohout00:17:55+0:01:59
1612C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:18:04+0:02:08
171Z658JanůKamilaKH Tour - BH Bikes00:18:05+0:02:09
184D511TůmaRomanAC Sparta Praha cycling00:18:06+0:02:10
1913C409SkopečekMichalVěšín00:18:12+0:02:16
202M318ProcházkaStanislavBiketime Bulls Písek00:18:28+0:02:32
2114C413HadáčekFrantišekGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:18:32+0:02:36
2215C402BílýPavelČenkov00:18:45+0:02:49
235D502BoháčZdeněkKola BSB Planá nad Lužnicí00:18:50+0:02:54
2416C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:18:51+0:02:55
252Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:18:53+0:02:57
266D521VlkLadislavKPC Praha00:19:01+0:03:05
273Z657MackováPavlínaCykloklub Chýnov00:19:09+0:03:13
2817C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:19:15+0:03:19
293M315WitkowskiMarekBiketime Bulls Písek00:19:19+0:03:23
3018C414HolubKarelTrauma CB00:19:20+0:03:24
317D503BublaLadislavGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:19:25+0:03:29
328D520NovákVáclavMilevsko00:19:26+0:03:30
334M321ŠimečekDavidCycling Academy Tábor00:19:38+0:03:42
341E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout00:19:39+0:03:43
352E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout00:19:41+0:03:45
364Z661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:20:21+0:04:25
375M319ŠvecLiborGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens00:20:27+0:04:31
386M322FůraDominikGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:20:32+0:04:36
397M320KubaFilipCycling Academy Tábor00:20:54+0:04:58
409D512KotrbaJaroslavHasiči Zbelítov00:21:02+0:05:06
4110D518ČervenkaPetrKraken Team Dobříš00:21:16+0:05:20
423E600VopatJan St.Diablo sport Č.Krumlov00:21:19+0:05:23
435Z655KotlínováSimonaBiketime Bulls Písek00:21:27+0:05:31
4419C415ŠimečekVáclavCycling Academy Tábor00:22:06+0:06:10
454E601RybaříkPavelGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:22:35+0:06:39
466Z656MinaříkováKláraBiketime Bulls Písek00:22:49+0:06:53
477Z652HorkáVeronikaBiketime Bulls Písek00:24:32+0:08:36
488M316HronekJaroslavBiketime Bulls Písek00:27:12+0:11:16
498Z667KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:29:25+0:13:29