propozice

silnice Monínec 2018 - Výsledky závodu

16.06.2018 16. června

Filtr kategorií:

S - 1 / 57,3 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11MA251KoblicRadekČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:38:58
21MM4181CamrdaKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:39:47+0:00:49
31MB353KrummerRadekČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:39:51+0:00:53
42MM4180ArtlKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:39:57+0:00:59
52MB336TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:39:59+0:01:01
63MB328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:40:13+0:01:15
74MB350PejšaJiříČistý Sport01:42:47+0:03:49
85MB333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER01:43:08+0:04:10
96MB351VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno01:45:04+0:06:06
107MB329EremkaPetrTeam Basso01:47:14+0:08:16
113MM4178StibalAdamCYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR01:47:26+0:08:28
124MM4177KoktavýJiříČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:48:38+0:09:40
135MM4179ZahajskýRadekČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:49:30+0:10:32
142MA213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens01:53:59+0:15:01
153MA205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:55:14+0:16:16
168MB356MaříkTomášFR BIKES.CZ01:57:31+0:18:33
179MB327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička02:31:31+0:52:33
184MA250LehockýPavelGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:53:22+1:14:24

S - 2 / 38,7 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11MC407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo JIŘIČKA České Budějovice01:10:10
22MC406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor01:10:19+0:00:09
33MC412HorkýDavidRC-H 191901:10:29+0:00:19
44MC426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor01:10:45+0:00:35
55MC457ZavadilLiborVELO DVOŘÁK01:10:58+0:00:48
66MC430PlonerTomášRPR Římov01:12:17+0:02:07
71MD501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:13:19+0:03:09
87MC416VávraMarekVolyně01:13:32+0:03:22
98MC456SoučekJiříCyklo Atom cycling team01:13:43+0:03:33
109MC454JehněVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:13:56+0:03:46
1110MC455MiňhaPetrGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:15:47+0:05:37
122MD510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout01:15:56+0:05:46
1311MC401KocianAlešCyklo Kohout01:16:26+0:06:16
1412MC408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička01:17:41+0:07:31
1513MC428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:18:41+0:08:31
161ZZ676JanůKamilaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor01:19:13+0:09:03
1714MC452SuchýMiloslavČB ROŽNOV01:20:38+0:10:28
182ZZ661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:20:46+0:10:36
193MD505KopicPetrGalaxy Cyklo Švec01:21:14+0:11:04
2015MC405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor01:21:24+0:11:14
214MD551SlabýJosefSedlec - Prčice01:21:34+0:11:24
223ZZ666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:21:57+0:11:47
231ME615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout01:23:42+0:13:32
244ZZ653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička01:23:46+0:13:36
252ME610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout01:23:53+0:13:43
265MD552KopeckýVáclavGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:23:58+0:13:48
276MD516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team01:25:06+0:14:56
287MD500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička01:30:02+0:19:52
295ZZ665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov01:32:21+0:22:11
306ZZ662NovákováNikolaGS cyklo team Jistebnice01:35:52+0:25:42