propozice

Tálín MJAL, časovka jednotlivců - Výsledky závodu

01.07.2017 1.července

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2 (16 km)

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M4189ŤoupalíkJakubCYCLING ACADEMY Tábor00:21:15
21A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER00:21:23+0:00:08
31C426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor00:21:29+0:00:14
42C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:21:29
51B315PrůchaBedřichCykloservex-Medila00:21:37+0:00:22
62B320JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha00:21:42+0:00:27
73C412HorkýDavidGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:21:44+0:00:29
82A218SmolaLukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:21:51+0:00:36
91D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:21:52+0:00:37
102M4198NovýJakubCYCLING ACADEMY Tábor00:22:25+0:01:10
112D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia00:22:44+0:01:29
123D196ČernýKarelCYCLO ATOM Plzeň00:22:47+0:01:32
134C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:22:49+0:01:34
143B326VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno00:22:58+0:01:43
154B188HronJanŠu.Tri.00:23:02+0:01:47
165C411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:03+0:01:48
174D522ZrnečkoMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:06+0:01:51
183A210GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER00:23:10+0:01:55
195B190HyšplerRobinPRODOLI RACING TEAM00:23:10
206C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:12+0:01:57
214A219MitasLukᚎirovnice00:23:16+0:02:01
225D512ŠvecMartin00:23:26+0:02:11
236B325ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:23:27+0:02:12
246D192VrbkaTomášCYCLO ATOM Plzeň00:23:39+0:02:24
257C182VávraMarekBMC00:23:50+0:02:35
265A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:52+0:02:37
271E194KlímaZdeněkEKOL TEAM BRNO00:23:59+0:02:44
286A187PínaOndřejDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:23:59
291Z 181MondlováKateřinaFischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk00:24:05+0:02:50
307B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:24:21+0:03:06
317D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:24:23+0:03:08
328C417JehněVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.00:24:39+0:03:24
333M4199CamrdaKarelČEZ Tábor00:24:44+0:03:29
349C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:25:13+0:03:58
3510C191FilipTomášCYCLING ACADEMY Tábor00:25:16+0:04:01
3611C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:25:24+0:04:09
3712C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice00:25:37+0:04:22
3813C430PlonerRobertBike team Vodňany00:25:40+0:04:25
392E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:25:42+0:04:27
407A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens00:25:52+0:04:37
418D520BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout00:25:52
429D502KohoutLadislavCyklo Kohout00:25:56+0:04:41
438A200ŠmejkalPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor00:26:02+0:04:47
442Z 653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:26:04+0:04:49
453Z 655KostkováPavlaMarathon CZ00:26:24+0:05:09
4610D507DvořákJosefKola BSP Planá nad Luž.00:26:27+0:05:12
471M3193RačanDavidCZ TÁBOR00:26:32+0:05:17
484Z 666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:26:39+0:05:24
493E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.00:26:58+0:05:43
504E608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička00:27:16+0:06:01
515Z 659ZemanováZuzanaJH CYCLING00:27:31+0:06:16
526Z 660BrehovskáLenkaBike team Vodňany00:27:34+0:06:19
5311D252ValdaufRadimHluboká nad Vltavou00:27:42+0:06:27
542M3185ProcházkaStanislavBIKETIME BULLS Písek00:28:43+0:07:28
553M3183WitkowakiMarekBIKETIME BULLS Písek00:28:49+0:07:34
565E611RůžičkaJanCyklo Třeboň00:29:16+0:08:01
577Z 665FoltováHelenaBike team Vodňany00:29:17+0:08:02
584M3186VlasatýJakubBIKETIME BULLS Písek00:30:14+0:08:59
595M3184HronkováKláraBIKETIME BULLS Písek00:30:49+0:09:34
606M3195HorkáVeronikaJUNIOR CYCLING PROJECT TEAM Písek00:34:40+0:13:25
616E197ŠejnaRomanSTS Praha00:34:47+0:13:32