TBC Bernartice 2016 - Výsledky závodu

24.09.2016 24.9.2016

Filtr kategorií:

Hlavní závod

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A35ŤoupalíkAdamBeobank - Corendon00:49:58
22A53GavendaJanCycling academy Tábor00:51:33+0:01:35
33A17BambulaOndřejČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:52:17+0:02:19
44A19NovákJanČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:52:26+0:02:28
51B616KnížeDavidProdoli Racing Team00:52:39+0:02:41
65A18BakusTomášČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:53:00+0:03:02
71J79BurgstallerJanČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:53:28+0:03:30
82J78HonzákDavidČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:53:58+0:04:00
96A11PavlíkVáclavCK RBB Invest J. Hradec00:54:04+0:04:06
107A13KoblicRadekČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:54:06+0:04:08
113J33SyrovátkaMatějCycling academy Tábor00:54:12+0:04:14
128A36MatějíčekMartinCycling academy Tábor00:55:26+0:05:28
134J68ŠitnerJaroslavGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:55:30+0:05:32
142B25BambulaStandaČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:55:40+0:05:42
151D61PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:55:47+0:05:49
169A3NovotnýOldřichCT Weber00:55:54+0:05:56
175J80ArltKarelČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor00:56:24+0:06:26
183B21TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:56:25+0:06:27
194B20StaněkPavelApex - Bike Tábor00:56:36+0:06:38
201C40HomolkaLiborCK RBB Invest J.Hradec00:56:37+0:06:39
212C43BenešMartinCT Weber00:57:22+0:07:24
223C41JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička České Budějovice00:57:26+0:07:28
235B27ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:58:21+0:08:23
246B24RotbauerTomášCT Weber- 1 kolo+0:00:23
254C44JuráňKarelDiablo Sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:00:45
267B26ZikmundPetrCT Weber- 1 kolo+0:01:04
275C42MíkaOldřichGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens- 1 kolo+0:01:29
2810A608CapouchDavidApex - Bike Tábor- 1 kolo+0:01:44
2911A2GrambličkaMatoušCT Weber- 1 kolo+0:01:55
3012A15EremkaPetrBasso Cycling Team- 1 kolo
318B32HynštFrantišekGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:02:34
329B22HavelJosefSTATIKA J.S.K.K.- 1 kolo+0:02:38
336C51TůmaMichalKraken Team Dobříš- 1 kolo+0:03:21
3413A10TučekJanCK RBB Invest J. Hradec- 1 kolo+0:03:38
352D63FeferleFrantišekVelo-Club Cirkl České Budějovice- 1 kolo+0:03:43
367C48ZíbrRomanKraken Team Dobříš- 1 kolo+0:03:57
3714A6ČervenýPetrDiablo Sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:04:32
383D60KlabouchJanAC Sparta cycling academy- 1 kolo+0:04:55
398C46KopeckýVáclavGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:05:50
404D64StrnadIvoBMC CZ racing team- 1 kolo+0:07:29
419C49ZobalPetrAC Křešice- 1 kolo+0:07:48
4210C610HorkýTomáš Tomracing- 2 kola
435D605ValdaufRadimHluboká nad Vltavou- 2 kola+0:00:04
446D66PechekMilanMotosport Kamenice n. Lip.- 2 kola+0:01:23