TBC Hůrka u Jistebnice 2016 - Výsledky závodu

22.10.2016 22.10.2016

Filtr kategorií:

Hlavní závod

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým 1 2 3 4 5 CílZtráta
11A221NOVÁKJanČEZ CT Tábor0:09:410:09:410:09:490:09:550:09:5400:49:00
22A227HONZÁKDavidČEZ CT Tábor0:09:410:09:410:09:490:09:580:09:5100:49:00
33A220BAKUSTomášČEZ CT Tábor0:09:410:09:410:09:490:09:580:09:5100:49:00
41JŘI20ŤOUPALÍKJakubCycling Academy Tábor0:09:410:10:030:10:000:10:070:10:1500:50:06+0:01:06
52JŘI21SYROVÁTKAMatějCycling Academy Tábor0:10:100:10:060:09:570:10:060:10:1900:50:38+0:01:38
64A222PAVLÍKVáclavCK RBB Invest J.Hradec0:09:540:10:070:10:390:10:180:10:1100:51:09+0:02:09
75A202KOBLICRadekČEZ CT Tábor0:10:100:10:120:10:330:10:130:10:1100:51:19+0:02:19
86A228MATĚJČEKMartinCycling Academy Tábor0:10:200:10:210:10:180:10:230:10:3300:51:55+0:02:55
91C417ZAVADILLiborVelo Dvořák0:10:330:10:220:10:190:10:210:10:3300:52:08+0:03:08
107A224SMOLALukášGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens0:10:330:10:320:10:160:10:280:10:2800:52:17+0:03:17
112C400HOMOLKALiborCK RBB Invest J.Hradec0:10:330:10:380:10:400:10:520:11:0000:53:43+0:04:43
121B309HYŠPLERRobinProdoli racing team0:11:160:10:570:10:400:10:430:10:5400:54:30+0:05:30
132B304HAVELJosefStatika JSKK0:11:080:10:480:10:470:10:530:11:0500:54:41+0:05:41
143B301TOMEČEKZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice0:11:080:10:480:10:570:10:520:11:0400:54:49+0:05:49
153JŘI28NOVÝJakubCycling Academy Tábor0:10:200:10:450:11:380:11:300:11:1700:55:30+0:06:30
163C405JURÁŇKarelDiablo Sport Český Krumlov0:11:380:11:000:11:050:10:540:11:0100:55:38+0:06:38
174B302STANĚKPavelApex-Bike Tábor0:10:560:11:000:11:180:11:230:11:1700:55:54+0:06:54
188A223STROPNICKÝOndraProdoli racing team0:11:380:11:000:11:050:11:090:11:0600:55:58+0:06:58
191D500PECHOUŠMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia0:11:380:11:100:11:100:11:200:11:0900:56:27+0:07:27
205B306ZIKMUNDPetrCT Weber0:11:320:11:110:11:180:11:210:11:0700:56:29+0:07:29
214JŘI27DOLEŽALAdamČEZ CT Tábor0:11:530:11:220:11:070:11:050:12:0300:57:30+0:08:30
222D504ROUSTomášRotorbike Plzeň0:12:100:11:200:11:220:11:340:11:3200:57:58+0:08:58
236B310VIKTORAJanSB Cyklo Olympia0:12:250:11:120:11:370:11:310:11:2600:58:11+0:09:11
244C422MELOUNMartinJH Cycling0:12:440:11:350:11:180:11:420:11:2700:58:46+0:09:46
255JŘI15DUŠÁKMartinDům barev Č.Krumlov0:12:330:11:080:11:330:11:440:11:5800:58:56+0:09:56
266JŘI14LUKŠDavidCYKLO ATOM cycling team0:12:160:11:310:11:270:11:580:11:5100:59:03+0:10:03
279A203GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCT Weber0:11:530:11:310:11:410:12:120:12:1000:59:27+0:10:27
2810A207EREMKAPetrBasso cycling team0:11:530:11:310:11:500:12:120:12:1700:59:43+0:10:43
297JŘI24DOSTÁLVáclavLYKO klub Prachatice0:11:530:11:480:12:030:11:550:12:1600:59:55+0:10:55
3011A206TUČEKJanCK RBB Invest0:12:160:11:370:11:560:12:050:12:0601:00:00+0:11:00
3112A225TRUKSAJakubFOR BIKES team0:12:160:12:090:12:000:12:030:11:4301:00:11+0:11:11
321JKY34ŠVIHÁLKOVÁTerezaKC Kooperativa Jablonec n.N0:12:250:11:410:11:550:12:000:12:1301:00:14+0:11:14
335C404MÍKAOldřichGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens0:12:490:11:510:11:560:11:560:12:0801:00:40+0:11:40
346C421BENEŠMartinCT Weber0:13:050:11:580:11:570:11:510:12:3001:01:21+0:12:21
3513A226BURGSTALLERJanČEZ CT Tábor0:18:370:10:290:10:030:10:0900:49:18-1 okruh
368JŘI22JELÍNEKJanČEZ CT Tábor0:12:570:11:540:12:500:12:1100:49:52-1 okruh
377C410PEXAMartinCyklo Jiřička ČB0:13:400:12:020:12:180:12:2200:50:22-1 okruh
383D502KLABOUCHJanAC Sparta cycling academy0:13:380:12:140:12:450:12:4700:51:24-1 okruh
3914A210ČERVENÝPetrDiablo Sport Český Krumlov0:13:300:12:400:13:100:12:4500:52:05-1 okruh
407B305ROTBAUERTomášCT Weber0:13:120:12:300:13:070:13:2800:52:17-1 okruh
419JŘI13KAMÝROndřejHM Sport Č.Krumlov0:13:400:12:550:13:060:13:0500:52:46-1 okruh
428B312HYNŠTFrantišekGS cyklo team Jistebnice0:15:560:12:210:12:260:12:0800:52:51-1 okruh
432JKY36SOUČKOVÁCelestýnaČEZ cyklo team Tábor0:13:590:13:140:13:120:12:5300:53:18-1 okruh
448C408KOPECKÝVáclavGS cyklo team Jistebnice0:13:520:13:000:13:230:13:1000:53:25-1 okruh
4515A213KUDLÁKTomášGalaxy CykloŠvec Stevens0:14:320:12:520:13:010:13:1400:53:39-1 okruh
469C415PLACHÝJanCT Weber0:14:130:13:000:13:120:13:5900:54:24-1 okruh
473JKY31ŠAFAŘÍKOVÁKláraGS cyklo team Jistebnice0:14:560:14:030:14:370:14:5300:58:29-1 okruh
484D505VALDAUFRadimHluboká nad Vltavou0:16:240:14:500:15:260:15:2101:02:01-1 okruh
494JKY33DOROCKÁKristýnaDiablo sport Č.Krumlov0:18:000:16:470:17:3000:52:17-2 okruhy
DNFJŘI23ŠITNERJaroslavGS cyklo team Jistebnice0:10:200:11:1900:21:39-3 okruhy
DNFA212NOVOTNÝOldřichCT Weber-4 okruhy