propozice

Tour de Boletice - Výsledky závodu

02.09.2018 2. září

Filtr kategorií:

S1 + S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11MP357ModlidbaVojtěchCK Příbram02:00:37
22MP359HořejšíJosefAC Sparta Praha02:00:59+0:00:22
31A374SmolaLukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens02:01:51+0:01:14
42A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER02:02:36+0:01:59
51B336TomečekZdeněkGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:02:37+0:02:00
63MP360KoblicRadekČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor02:02:37
71C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor02:02:40+0:02:03
84MP361HolanPetrCT Weber02:02:44+0:02:07
95MP362PechJanSpinning HK02:04:33+0:03:56
106MP353ŠitnerJaroslavGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:04:37+0:04:00
112B328BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER02:09:56+0:09:19
123B315PrůchaBedřichSportRaces - Isaac Team02:09:57+0:09:20
132C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia02:09:57
141MP40358ModlidbaJanH.M. Sport Český Krumlov02:15:41+0:15:04
157MP365BoudaJanJiskra Třeboň02:15:41
163C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:15:42+0:15:05
171D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia02:15:42
182MP40351NovákVáclavGW Jihotrans02:15:58+0:15:21
194B332PlonerTomášRPR Římov02:17:50+0:17:13
205B323TichýVáclavDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:18:58+0:18:21
214C403KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:19:21+0:18:44
223A373KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens02:19:44+0:19:07
233MP40366ZavadilLiborVelo Dvořák02:22:13+0:21:36
244MP40368ČížekFrantišekEurybia YC02:22:23+0:21:46
252D514KloubMartinTrauma CB02:22:25+0:21:48
265C430PlonerRoberRPR Římov02:22:27+0:21:50
275MP40371KorbelKarelDěti Kleti02:22:32+0:21:55
286MP40372ChavíkPetrDěti Kleti02:22:36+0:21:59
296B321JančúchJergušCyklo Jiřička02:22:53+0:22:16
308MP350VelíšekTomášGW Jihotrans02:23:06+0:22:29
316C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191902:23:48+0:23:11
327B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:24:48+0:24:11
334A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:24:54+0:24:17
347C433ŠrejmaMarekCykloservis Malát02:24:56+0:24:19
358C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička02:24:58+0:24:21
363D516KřížJiříCykloextra cannondale team02:26:51+0:26:14
379C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor- 1 kolo+0:00:01
385A215JozaMiroslavCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:00:09
399MP370TvarohMatějChvalšiny- 1 kolo+0:00:11
404D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:01:09
411E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:01:40
421Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:01:42
437MP40367KoubaTomášCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo
442Z661TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:03:23
4510C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:03:24
462E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:04:59
473E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:05:02
485D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:08:01
498MP40356JílekVladimirGW Jihotrans- 1 kolo+0:12:38
503Z666AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:12:41
514Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov- 1 kolo+0:13:50
525Z662NovákováNikolaGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:16:19
534E603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR- 1 kolo+0:18:45
548B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:23:22
556Z667KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 2 kola+0:05:58
DNFB333ZikmundPetrCyklo Team WEBER- 2 kola-0:34:06
DNFMP369ČížekRomanEurybia YC- 3 kola-0:49:01
DNFMP40363VlasatýRadekBiketime Bulls Písek- 4 kola-1:17:01
DNFMP364VlasatýJakubBiketime Bulls Písek- 4 kola
DNFD510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout- 4 kola-1:02:29
DNFC411BaťkaMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 4 kola
DNFE614ŠrejmaJiŕíCykloservis Malát- 4 kola-0:48:25
DNFD519MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec Stevens- 4 kola-0:45:13