www

Tour de Brdy - Výsledky závodu

07.10.2017 7. října

Filtr kategorií:

63 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A14KalojírosTomášTopForex Lapierre pro cycling01:48:19
22A135SedláčekVojtěchCK Příbram Fany Gastro01:50:00+0:01:41
33A94HořejšíJoefAC Sparta Praha cycling01:50:15+0:01:56
44A118StrupekMatyášTEAM DUKLA PRAHA01:54:14+0:05:55
55A81SchuranMichalAC Sparta Praha01:55:19+0:07:00
66A79MalánPetrAC Sparta Praha01:57:17+0:08:58
77A113ModlitbaVojtěchAC SPARTA PRAHA01:57:20+0:09:01
81B103HochmannJiříTEAM DUKLA PRAHA01:57:25+0:09:06
98A144BenešJanCyklosport-Pitstop.cz01:58:37+0:10:18
109A18SmolaLukášGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens01:58:38+0:10:19
112B90FrancLubomírKolago01:58:42+0:10:23
121M4441ŠitnerJaroslavGS Cyklo Team Jistbnice01:58:42
133B34PrůchaBedřichCykloservex-Duratec01:58:43+0:10:24
144B450StaněkPavelApex Bike Tábor01:58:47+0:10:28
1510A82FialaPetrAC Sparta Praha01:59:54+0:11:35
1611A89StošekViktorSymbio+ BMC02:00:28+0:12:09
171C52ZárybnickýJiříCK Vinohradské šlapky02:00:36+0:12:17
185B451JelínekPavelKC Slavia Praha02:00:44+0:12:25
191D76VohnikStanislavAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie02:00:45+0:12:26
206B49HerdaJancykloserver.cz02:00:46+0:12:27
212C445PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor02:00:56+0:12:37
221Z141CholodňakováNatálie02:00:59+0:12:40
233C31RYDVALMICHALAC SPARTA02:01:45+0:13:26
244C139HorkýDavidRCh02:02:57+0:14:38
2512A447PínaOndřejDiablosport Český Krumlov02:05:21+0:17:02
267B92SoušekKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky02:05:33+0:17:14
2713A109KrausJanTEAM DUKLA PRAHA02:06:09+0:17:50
2814A121ČernýJiří02:06:22+0:18:03
2915A120SvobodaJiříAC SPARTA PRAHA02:06:33+0:18:14
305C60GerychDavidCK KUPKOLO02:07:47+0:19:28
318B442ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia02:07:49+0:19:30
329B43VlkKarelAxon Sport Team02:09:27+0:21:08
336C46HolubecJakubMariánské Lázně02:09:30+0:21:11
3416A116RugovacDenisFavorit Racing02:09:31+0:21:12
352Z102van NeckMelisaTEAM DUKLA PRAHA02:09:32+0:21:13
367C39KalojírosTondánoBeManiax- Madbike02:09:41+0:21:22
372D41MusilLadislavKBELY Cycling team02:09:44+0:21:25
388C452SlaníkMartinPlzeň02:10:44+0:22:25
3917A148ČernohorskýDavidTJ Kovo Praha02:13:58+0:25:39
4010B54PexaTomáš02:14:00+0:25:41
413Z440PichlíkováJanaSK Polar - P. Čech Sport02:14:05+0:25:46
423D149SchifferMichaelBike ALTMANN.AT02:14:12+0:25:53
434D122MullenMichael02:15:42+0:27:23
4411B449RaufsteinLukášSportRaces-isaac team02:15:44+0:27:25
4518A133PávTadeášTJ Kovo Praha02:15:50+0:27:31
469C132PávTomášTJ Kovo Praha02:17:10+0:28:51
4710C77WoodIanAC Sparta Praha Cycling Academy02:17:23+0:29:04
4811C65SvobodaRadek02:17:39+0:29:20
4912B8TvrdíkAdolf02:17:48+0:29:29
504Z59GerychováMichaelaCK KUPKOLO02:17:51+0:29:32
5119A137KubaKarelCK Příbram Fany Gastro02:18:36+0:30:17
5212C30HladíkOndřejC102:19:03+0:30:44
5313B446TichýVáclavDiablosport Český Krumlov02:19:19+0:31:00
5413C48SušerRadekTop Orchestra Bechyně02:20:33+0:32:14
5514C75JANEČEKDavid02:20:37+0:32:18
565D142BrhelBohumil02:20:42+0:32:23
5715C84ZobalPetrAC Křešice02:20:43+0:32:24
585Z126BoháčováZuzanaStark Cycling Team02:20:44+0:32:25
5920A22KyndlLukášBSK racing02:21:44+0:33:25
606D16KhekRomanKraken team Dobříš02:21:44
6116C19HadáčekFrantišekGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:23:57+0:35:38
627D143BabidoričVladimírDům Barev Č. Krumlov02:24:41+0:36:22
6317C42VlčnovskýJiříBrdská závislost Blovice02:25:31+0:37:12
6418C40ZámečníkŠtěpánBrdská závislost Blovice02:25:36+0:37:17
658D17PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička02:25:52+0:37:33
6614B9VignerLuděkGiant02:26:30+0:38:11
6721A130VlášekJosefDiablo Č.Krumlov02:26:40+0:38:21
6819C131KučeraMarekBrcykl02:26:52+0:38:33
6920C62MáchaJiříIN ENERGY bike team Dobříš02:27:05+0:38:46
7015B12HnětkovskýJiří02:27:07+0:38:48
7122A23KudlákTomášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS02:27:39+0:39:20
7216B444VopatJanDiablosport Český Krumlov02:28:24+0:40:05
739D101VostrackýKarel02:28:50+0:40:31
7417B21BasařOndřejBSK racing02:31:27+0:43:08
7523A134ZikmundTomášCK Příbram Fany Gastro02:32:26+0:44:07
7624A136BoučekJanCK Příbram Fany Gastro02:32:27+0:44:08
776Z4ZemanováZuzanaJH Cycling02:34:16+0:45:57
787Z51FričkováPavla02:34:16
7918B127MastíkTomášČerní koně02:34:23+0:46:04
8025A3MitasLukᚎirovnice02:34:25+0:46:06
8119B146VodákMartinAXON Sport Team02:34:30+0:46:11
8221C13MarekDavidagro kolín02:35:30+0:47:11
838Z7MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička02:35:40+0:47:21
849Z129FoltováHelenaBKT Vodňany02:36:01+0:47:42
8510D24ŠustrPavelG.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč02:36:13+0:47:54
8610Z27HrubaGabinaBSK Racing02:36:35+0:48:16
8711D140KrausVladimírJasip Bike02:37:17+0:48:58
8822C128VosáhloRomanwww.vikingfear.cz02:38:03+0:49:44
8926A95RybaJanAc Sparta Praha02:38:06+0:49:47
9027A78KřikavaJakubAC Sparta Praha02:38:06
9123C98OktábecRadekChanel racing02:39:05+0:50:46
9212D67HlinkaPetrZ BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ02:40:11+0:51:52
931E443VopatJanDiablosport Český Krumlov02:41:51+0:53:32
9424C58ŠvancarPetrSTS Chvojkovice Brod " B "02:42:55+0:54:36
9528A147PaníčekVáclavTrek SFG02:44:26+0:56:07
9620B33LockerMartin02:45:44+0:57:25
9725C74NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:46:04+0:57:45
9813D125LiškaOldřich02:46:33+0:58:14
9914D1HradeckýJaroslavSKI Paudera02:47:59+0:59:40
10015D68HamtákOtakarHS Šneci02:48:19+1:00:00
10111Z99NáprstkováMichaela02:48:58+1:00:39
10216D45FerkoJozef02:50:12+1:01:53
10312Z26PajkrtováMichaelaBSK Racing02:51:20+1:03:01
10413Z64AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:52:19+1:04:00
10526C63JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:54:03+1:05:44
10627C145KrálPavel02:54:09+1:05:50
10721B25VondrákVáclavBSK Racing02:55:55+1:07:36
10828C6JeníčekRobert02:57:02+1:08:43
10917D69HávaJaroslavHS Šneci03:00:19+1:12:00
11029C10BaldaMiroslav03:01:04+1:12:45
11130C124ŠeflJaroslav03:03:09+1:14:50
11222B123AlbrechtJiří03:03:10+1:14:51
11318D35JanákPetrSAPAL03:03:22+1:15:03
11423B15HnětkovskýZdeněk03:04:41+1:16:22
11531C44SobolíkVáclav03:10:56+1:22:37
11624B38ŠlajerMichal03:23:36+1:35:17
11714Z73NovákováNikolaGS cyklo team Jistebnice03:25:32+1:37:13
11815Z72KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice03:25:32
11925B57TrachJosefCyklo PaE 0603:32:25+1:44:06
12016Z61JežkováMarcela03:34:44+1:46:25
12132C453SládekVáclavStrašice03:36:42+1:48:23
DNSA66TyrpeklKarelPROFI SPORT Cheb-1:48:19
DNSC71GrymMartinGS
DNFC11KnězůMarekGEPRO
DNFC138MáchaMartinMTB Obořiště
DNFD47BlažekJiříMariánské Lázně
DNFB112StrieženecMartinBike Terror Crew
DNFB36HeltTomášKCN
DNFZ70TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice
DNFA32NovotnýOldřichCT Weber