www

VC Temelína 2019, silniční závod - Výsledky závodu

15.09.2019 15. září - neděle

Filtr kategorií:

100 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmVysoká škola CílZtráta
11A255BittnerJakubTeam Forman CinelliUP FTK02:41:43
22A275HabermannRichardKovo Praha02:41:44+0:00:01
33A287DoležalAdamČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor02:41:44
44A278MayerDanielKC HlinskoSZŠaVO02:41:47+0:00:04
55A271ŠormJiříFAVORIT BRNO1LF UK02:41:48+0:00:05
66A280NovotnýOldřichCT WEBER02:41:59+0:00:16
77A259GruberPavelCK Příbram Fany Gastro02:42:00+0:00:17
81B363NežerkaVáclavLAWI Stars - GIANT02:42:16+0:00:33
91M4178ČekalJosefRBB INVEST FORCE02:42:19+0:00:36
108A268PilečekJakubCK Příbram Fany Gastro02:42:19
112B370VojtěchJonášLAWI Stars - GIANT02:42:21+0:00:38
129A273FilipJakubUK PF02:42:23+0:00:40
131M3130OttaJosefRBB INVEST FORCE02:42:38+0:00:55
141C497JanoušekLiborGIANT CYCLING TEAM02:43:21+0:01:38
152C493SlaníkMartinLapierre02:43:53+0:02:10
1610A263HrstkaJanRafkarna IDEA Cycling TeamVUT FIT02:43:55+0:02:12
173C412HorkýDavidRC-H 191902:44:38+0:02:55
1811A282SlanařJosefGalaxy Cyklošvec StevensSAVŠ02:44:42+0:02:59
192M4179KopelentDavidRBB INVEST FORCE02:44:43+0:03:00
2012A285TomanVojtěchHR Racing Team České Budějovice02:44:56+0:03:13
214C463UličnýVladimír02:44:59+0:03:16
223B315PrůchaBedřichSportRaces Isaac team02:45:02+0:03:19
234B365PivoňkaVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia02:45:17+0:03:34
245C499DrábekZdeněkCyklo Faltýnek02:46:36+0:04:53
255B359HolanPetrCT Weber02:46:57+0:05:14
2613A267ModlitbaVojtěchCK Příbram Fany Gastro02:49:29+0:07:46
272M3149VaverkaVáclavKC KOOPERATIVA JBC02:50:18+0:08:35
286C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor02:50:26+0:08:43
2914A274FrkalJakubTeam Forman Cinelli02:51:19+0:09:36
307C465CirklPetrVelo Club Cirkl C.Budejovice02:51:33+0:09:50
3115A266MirovskýPetrLAWI Stars - GIANTČVUT02:51:44+0:10:01
326B309VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno02:52:22+0:10:39
333M3129NovákPavelRBB INVEST FORCE02:53:17+0:11:34
344M3127KrupkaŠtěpánCarla Kupkolo02:54:26+0:12:43
3516A258FierlaOndřejTeam Forman Cinelli02:57:04+0:15:21
368C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička Litvínovice02:59:08+0:17:25
3717A264ChalupnýMatějUP02:59:38+0:17:55
3818A270ŠňupárekVáclavTeam CykloTrenerUK FTVS02:59:40+0:17:57
395M3131VondráčekJanRBB INVEST FORCE02:59:40
4019A272VochoskaJanCK Příbram Fany GastroJU FE02:59:42+0:17:59
416M3126HákJakubJaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team02:59:47+0:18:04
429C495PivoňkaPetrDiablo sport02:59:47
433M4177BoučekJakubRBB INVEST FORCE03:00:04+0:18:21
4420A284ŠtemberkJáchymRBB INVEST FORCE03:00:23+0:18:40
4510C430PlonerRobertRPR Římov03:00:24+0:18:41
467B360JiřinecJiříBikeinvest Cycling Team03:00:24
4721A276KutišMartinKřižák teamČVUT FIT03:00:24
481D556VítekRoman03:00:26+0:18:43
4911C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička03:00:26
502D550KudaPavelCycling Brno03:01:03+0:19:20
5112C435ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia03:01:08+0:19:25
523D555SkřečekRobertCYCLING BRNO03:01:12+0:19:29
5313C456RessTomášSPORT IMPORT03:01:54+0:20:11
544D597JanLubošČeské Budějovice03:01:55+0:20:12
5522A295DoležalJiříSportRaces Isaac team03:03:03+0:21:20
565D508FeferleFrantišekČistý sport03:04:11+0:22:28
5723A213KudlákTomášGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS03:05:16+0:23:33
5824A286BoudaJanJiskra Třeboň03:09:04+0:27:21
597M3128LukešJanCarla Kupkolo03:09:04
601Z649HavlíkováPavlaKC KOOPERATIVA JBC03:09:22+0:27:39
618B364ParýzekMartinZáboří03:09:51+0:28:08
6214C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov03:12:01+0:30:18
632Z678MilecJiřincová Jana03:12:32+0:30:49
643Z669FilipováKláraRESOLUTION TEAMZSF JU03:12:55+0:31:12
659B367SuchýJaromírWWW.RadyneBike.cz03:12:56+0:31:13
666D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout03:13:22+0:31:39
6715C437DvořákJanSpectrumBike Č.Budějovice03:18:31+0:36:48
6816C401KocianAlešCyklo Kohout03:19:42+0:37:59
691E616KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha03:20:49+0:39:06
704Z676ČunderlováDanielaMapei Merida KaňkovskýUP FTK03:21:44+0:40:01
7117C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor03:21:44
7210B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov03:22:38+0:40:55
737D516KřížJiříCYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE03:23:08+0:41:25
748D523KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov03:23:15+0:41:32
7511B350SvobodaJosefWww.corex.cz03:27:36+0:45:53
765Z679VaníčkováElenaČEZ Cyklo Team TáborMU PřF03:28:25+0:46:42
7718C466DubskýRadim- 1 kolo+0:03:15
786Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:05:15
7912B366PlšekRadekTemelín- 1 kolo+0:06:41
802E620PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:06:44
819D505KopicPetrCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:07:54
8219C498CaldrKarelČeské Budějovice- 1 kolo+0:09:47
8320C460PeszatLubošHR Racing Team České Budějovice- 1 kolo+0:10:39
8421C427HlaváčJanCBC Team- 1 kolo+0:15:29
854M4100FůraDominikGS Cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:16:29
8613B327ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo
873E615BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:16:45
887Z665FoltováHelenaRPR Římov- 1 kolo+0:16:59
8925A281PrimasAronČVUT FEL- 1 kolo+0:17:31
908Z699TrčkováDanielaRestore Cycling TeamUK- 1 kolo+0:18:08
9122C434NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice- 1 kolo+0:22:14
924E608ZlámalíkJaromírCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:30:34
9314B334MlynářJanCyklo Jiřička- 1 kolo+0:30:56
945E600VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:35:58
9515B399PudilJiří- 1 kolo+0:48:31
969Z657KošecováMiroslavaCBC Team- 1 kolo+1:02:05
DNFB369ŠkodaJanKasper Swix Team-2:41:43
DNFD521TůmaRomanAC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie
DNFD554BrabecZdeněkWINNERS Nový Šaldorf
DNFA228VávraMarekSPORT BIKE Strakonice
DNFC459KusýPavel
DNFC464ZobalPetr
DNFA257FeithMarekCycles Perfecta Ivančice
DNFD598JiřičkaPetrHavran Litvínovice
DNFA262HradeckýJaroslavSportRaces Isaac Team
DNFA269SchuranMichalAC Sparta Praha
DNFA277MarekJanKC Slavia Praha
DNFA288FidlerMartinHR Racing Team České Budějovice
DNFA297BrňákJanTeam Cyklotrener
DNFA298MašínRomanKC Slavia Praha
DNFA299LeszkowDavidŠumavský triatlon PT
DNFB362MikulenkaJaroslavFojtík cycling club
DNFB368SzaboLubomírOpen cycling academy
DNFC462TajtlTomášCSK MARKUS

43 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmVysoká škola CílZtráta
11M145StropnickýOndraProdoli Racing Team01:16:38
22M150BeranOndřejKC Slavia Praha01:17:28+0:00:50
33M140VlasatýJakubBiketime Bulls Písek01:17:37+0:00:59
44M142SmrčkaJanEurofoam sport team01:17:47+0:01:09
51M263HákJaroslavCarla kupkolo.cz01:17:52+0:01:14
62M211FormánekZdeněkMTB Šumava Riders01:17:59+0:01:21
73M213KarabášMilanMTB Šumava Riders01:18:05+0:01:27
84M26DostalíkJanOstrava01:26:25+0:09:47
95M261VojtíšekPetrWINNERS Nový Šaldorf01:28:06+0:11:28
106M29FilipMartinLišov01:31:05+0:14:27
115M112JerhotJakubJeleni01:32:14+0:15:36
127M214KoldaPavel01:32:47+0:16:09
131Z21AdámkováDanaDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:34:27+0:17:49
142Z24StrnadováAlexandraCK Příbram Fany Gastro01:37:33+0:20:55
158M218MoravecPetr01:39:09+0:22:31
169M222ŠkodaJanSPSVD JISTEBNICE01:41:28+0:24:50
173Z2132KotlínováSimonaBiketime Bulls Písek01:45:01+0:28:23
1810M266LukešJanCarla.kupkolo.cz01:47:25+0:30:47
196M116LedenMatrinNymburk02:03:15+0:46:37
DNFM120ZborkaRonnie-1:16:38
DNFM123KudweisVítCK Příbram FANY Gastro