Velká cena Cyklo Macner 2016, Strakonice - Výsledky závodu

15.05.2016 15.5.2016

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A225NOVOTNÝOldřichCyklo Team WEBER02:07:20
21PŘÍ12SEDLÁČEKVojtěchCK Příbram02:07:30+0:00:10
32PŘÍ9NOVÁKJanČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:08:55+0:01:35
43PŘÍ6BAKUSTomášČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:09:20+0:02:00
54PŘÍ4ŠPIROCHMartinPuskinak.cz02:11:01+0:03:41
62A212SMOLALukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec02:11:33+0:04:13
71ŠUAC301šVORÁČEKJiříCK Kramolín02:12:20+0:05:00
81B315PRŮCHABedřichVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice02:12:30+0:05:10
93A211ŘEŽÁBMartinMTB Junior Team České Spořitelny02:15:00+0:07:40
105PŘÍ8BURGSTALLERJanČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:15:01+0:07:41
112ŠUAC310šSOUŠEKKarelCK Vinohradské šlapky02:15:03+0:07:43
122B310PIVOŇKAVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia02:15:05+0:07:45
133ŠUAC305šBOUŠKAVladimírAXON sport team02:15:07+0:07:47
146PŘÍ7HONZÁKDavidČEZ Cykloteam Tábor02:15:09+0:07:49
157PŘÍ5PILEČEKJakubČS Specialized02:15:12+0:07:52
164A202VALENTAMichalCyklo Jiřička02:15:14+0:07:54
174ŠUAC201šSVOBODAVladimírCK Kramolín02:15:22+0:08:02
183B309PLECHATARadekVelo club Tábor02:15:26+0:08:06
195ŠUAC317šLÖBLRichardAxon sport team02:19:35+0:12:15
205A210GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCyklo Team WEBER02:20:00+0:12:40
214B324ZIKMUNDPetrCyklo Team WEBER02:20:20+0:13:00
226A221BOUŠAJiříVelo club Tábor02:21:00+0:13:40
235B300VANĚČEKMichaelSB Cyklo Olympia02:21:02+0:13:42
248PŘÍ10KUBAKarelCK Příbram - Fany GASTROSERVIS02:21:04+0:13:44
259PŘÍ13STRIEŽENECMartinExplorer Bike02:21:04
266B301ROTBAUERTomášCyklo Team WEBER02:21:08+0:13:48
276ŠUAC303šPÍŠAVáclavČSOB02:21:11+0:13:51
287ŠUAC312šMINAŘÍKPetrCK Kramolín02:21:15+0:13:55
2910PŘÍ2ZAKUŤANSKÝMiroslavPuskinak.cz02:23:10+0:15:50
308ŠUAC320šKOKOŠKAPavelAC Sparta Praha02:24:40+0:17:20
319ŠUAC318šČECHURAPetrAxon sport team02:24:42+0:17:22
327A215ZÁSTAVAPavelBike team Vodňany02:26:32+0:19:12
3311PŘÍ15NOVÝJakub02:29:35+0:22:15
3410ŠUAC316šSOKOLMartinAxon sport team02:29:40+0:22:20
358A209TUČEKJanCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec02:29:53+0:22:33
3611ŠUAC319šČECHURAOndraAxon sport team02:30:00+0:22:40
379A217VLÁŠEKJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:30:04+0:22:44
3812ŠUAC302šNÁVRATRadimDivoký kůň02:31:05+0:23:45
397B319VOPATJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:38:10+0:30:50
4010A203šRÁBJaroslavCK Kramolín02:38:12+0:30:52
411M4102SADÍLEKJiříCyklo Team WEBER02:38:14+0:30:54
4213ŠUAC202šDYRCZYKJanCK Kramolín02:47:10+0:39:50
4311A213KUDLÁKTomášBike team Vodňany02:47:20+0:40:00
442M4100ŠMEJKALPatrik JakubVelo club Tábor- 1 kolo-2:07:20
458B311LÁTALPavelTrauma CB- 1 kolo
DNFA208PAVLÍKVáclavCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec
DNFPŘÍ3ČERNÝRadekCyklo Atom
DNFPŘÍ14ŘÍHAJakubGalaxy Cyklo Švec
DNFPŘÍ16ŠŇUPÁREKVáclavSuperior Cyklotip
DNFA207KASKAVáclavCBC team

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C407JIŘIČKAMiroslavCyklo Jiřička01:42:30
22C409BENEŠMartinCyklo Team WEBER01:42:35+0:00:05
31P37ZAVADILLiborVelo Dvořák01:42:40+0:00:10
41D501PECHOUŠMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia01:42:55+0:00:25
53C426KŘÍŽMartinVelo club Tábor01:43:10+0:00:40
61Š416šACKERMANNKamilAxon sport team01:46:52+0:04:22
74C420MÍKAOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec01:46:53+0:04:23
82Š511šKOPRNICKÝKamilAxon sport team01:47:21+0:04:51
92P36BÖSEMartinSlavia Karlovy Vary01:47:23+0:04:53
103Š418šPOSPÍŠILPetrAxon sport team01:47:24+0:04:54
114Š402šŠMÍDJaroslavCK Kramolín01:47:26+0:04:56
125C417JEHNĚVáclavKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:47:27+0:04:57
135Š401šKOPÁČPavelSport Cycling M. Láz.01:47:29+0:04:59
142D518ROUČKALadislavSB Cyklo Olympia01:47:31+0:05:01
156Š423šJEŽEKKamilCK Kramolín01:47:33+0:05:03
166C400JURÁŇKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:47:35+0:05:05
173D512JANLubošČeské Budějovice01:49:50+0:07:20
187Š501šHALAMKAJiříZČE Plzeň01:50:00+0:07:30
194D510SCHWARZKarelCyklo Kohout01:52:01+0:09:31
207C418HOMOLKALiborCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec01:52:10+0:09:40
213P40JANKOEmilCK Banská Bystrica01:52:20+0:09:50
224P32RADADavid01:52:45+0:10:15
235P39HABRDAJiříGW Jihotrans01:52:48+0:10:18
246P42STÁREKMartinSBC01:53:50+0:11:20
258C411BAŤKAMichaelDiablo sport Český Krumlov01:53:59+0:11:29
267P43IŠTOKRostislavStrakonice01:54:18+0:11:48
275D508FEFERLEFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice01:55:44+0:13:14
289C405ŠVADLENAPetrVelo club Tábor01:56:01+0:13:31
298P34PIVECVlastislavBS JOMA J. Hradec01:56:10+0:13:40
306D507DVOŘÁKPepaKola BSP Planá nad Luž.01:56:15+0:13:45
3110C404ZOBALPetrAC Křešice01:56:40+0:14:10
328Š406šMATOUŠEKBohumilKola Ramala Muška01:56:41+0:14:11
339Š611šMAJERKarelCK Kramolín01:56:42+0:14:12
3411C408KRÁTKÝVladanCyklo Jiřička01:56:43+0:14:13
3512C427KLOUBMartinTrauma CB02:01:05+0:18:35
3610Š412šVACÍKKarelCK Kramolín02:01:09+0:18:39
3711Š504šŠÍMAMiroslavKola Ramala Muška02:02:10+0:19:40
389P41BÍLÝPavelČenkov02:02:15+0:19:45
397D520BUŘIČKarelCyklo Kohout02:04:10+0:21:40
4010P31KLABOUCHJanAC Sparta Praha02:04:12+0:21:42
4111P30VRBKATomášCyklo Atom02:05:20+0:22:50
4212P33ČERNÝMartin02:06:50+0:24:20
4312Š102šTAITLOVÁNikolaPuskinak.cz02:09:05+0:26:35
4413Š407šSMAHAKarelCykloservis Malát02:10:01+0:27:31
451Z653MATLÁŠKOVÁJanaCyklo Jiřička02:10:38+0:28:08
4614Š101šRANDOVÁIvetaKola Ramala Muška02:11:20+0:28:50
4715Š607šŠEFLJosefKola Ramala Muška02:11:30+0:29:00
481E608ZLÁMALÍKJaromírCyklo Jiřička02:11:50+0:29:20
4916Š610šKALOUSEKJosefCK Kramolín02:12:00+0:29:30
508D500PELTANZdeněkCyklo Jiřička02:13:19+0:30:49
512E610KREJČÍVáclavCyklo Kohout02:14:03+0:31:33
5217Š509šŠVAJCRMiroslavCK Kramolín02:16:57+0:34:27
532Z660BREHOVSKÁLenkaBike team Vodňany02:17:01+0:34:31
5418Š614šETLÍKJosefSokol Blatná02:17:21+0:34:51
553Z655KOSTKOVÁPavlaMarathon CZ02:18:29+0:35:59
5613C421DVOŘÁKSvatoplukMarathon CZ02:18:30+0:36:00
5719Š503šKOBYLKAPetrSTAVMAL Klatovy02:19:00+0:36:30
5820Š403šNESČÁKJánCykloservis Malát02:20:20+0:37:50
5921Š601šLACINAJiříCK Kramolín02:20:28+0:37:58
6022Š421šCARIKDavidCykloservis Malát02:24:01+0:41:31
6123Š609šŠREJMAJiříBavorák02:26:03+0:43:33
623E600VOPATST. JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:27:38+0:45:08
6324Š602šHONOMICHLVladimírKola Šilhavý02:27:39+0:45:09
6425Š513šKUBALÍKLadislavCykloservex -Medila- 1 kolo-1:42:30
6526Š404šVRÁNAJiříCK Vinohradské šlapky- 1 kolo
6627Š613šČERNÝAntonínKola Šilhavý- 1 kolo
679D521RŮŽIČKAJanCyklo Třeboň- 1 kolo
6828Š606šJŮZAMiloslavCykloservis Jan Malát- 1 kolo
6929Š608šŠIMONMilanCykloservis Jan Malát- 1 kolo
7013P38ŠEJNARomanSTS Praha- 1 kolo
DNFC402KŘÍŽJiříCykloextra cannondale team
DNFZ659ZEMANOVÁZuzanaCK RBB INVEST J. Hradec
DNFPxKOUBAMiroslavČistý Sport