propozice

Velká cena Cyklo-Macner Strakonice, 21. ročník - Výsledky závodu

14.05.2017 14.května

Filtr kategorií:

20 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A218SmolaLukášGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens00:28:43
21B308PrůchaBedřichCykloservex-Medila00:28:46+0:00:03
31C412HorkýDavidGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens00:28:50+0:00:07
41P11SkálaJaromírČS Spezialized Jun.team00:29:13+0:00:30
52C426KřížMartinCK Příbram Fany Gastro00:29:24+0:00:41
61D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:29:28+0:00:45
72B307JochmanMichalDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:29:41+0:00:58
83C401AckermannKamilAxon sport team00:29:57+0:01:14
94C431KorčakDavidCyklo Jiřička00:29:59+0:01:16
102A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo team Weber00:30:00+0:01:17
112P112ŤoupalíkJakubCycling Akademy Tábor00:30:02+0:01:19
125C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:30:14+0:01:31
132D502šHalamkaJiříCK Petřín Plzeň00:30:23+0:01:40
146C408šBelfínJiříKovo Belfín00:30:42+0:01:59
153D512ŠvecMartin00:30:52+0:02:09
167C406PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor00:30:52
178C400JuráňKarelDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:30:56+0:02:13
189C405šJežekKamilCK Kramolín00:31:04+0:02:21
193B310VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno00:31:06+0:02:23
204D508FeferleFrantišekSB Cyklo Olympia00:31:09+0:02:26
214B301VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín00:31:16+0:02:33
225B309SokolMartinAxon sport team00:31:17+0:02:34
236B325ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia00:31:17
243A219MitasLukᚎirovnice00:31:22+0:02:39
253P111SyrovátkaMatějCycling Akademy Tábor00:31:26+0:02:43
267B313HošekPetrKovo Belfín00:31:36+0:02:53
278B304LöblRichardAxon sport team00:31:38+0:02:55
289B323TichýVáclavDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:31:50+0:03:07
294P14NovýJakubCycling Akademy Tábor00:31:55+0:03:12
301E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout00:32:01+0:03:18
3110C411BaťkaMichalDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:32:05+0:03:22
3210B311HrachMartinAxon sport team00:32:11+0:03:28
334A210GrambličkaMatoušCyklo team Weber00:32:18+0:03:35
3411C404šMatoušekBohumilAxon sport team00:32:18
351P22VávraMarekVolyně00:32:20+0:03:37
3612C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička00:32:21+0:03:38
375A203VodákMartinAxon sport team00:32:25+0:03:42
385D503KopáčPavelAxon sport team00:32:27+0:03:44
3911B319VopatJanDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:32:39+0:03:56
406D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout00:33:03+0:04:20
416A204ZítekTomášKovo Belfín00:33:06+0:04:23
4213C417KorousTomášAxon sport team00:33:12+0:04:29
437A213KudlákTomášGalaxy Cyklošvec Stevens00:33:18+0:04:35
442P23KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha00:33:41+0:04:58
4514C407šPláničkaJaroslavKovo Belfín00:33:50+0:05:07
4612B329EremkaPetrCycling Team Basso00:33:51+0:05:08
473P25PivecVladislavJOMA J.Hradec00:33:52+0:05:09
487D504ŠímaMiroslavCK Kramolín00:33:58+0:05:15
498A221BoušaJiříVelo club Tábor00:33:58
508D508šSmáhaKarelCyklo Malát00:34:07+0:05:24
5113B307šVlkKarelAxon sport team00:34:15+0:05:32
5215C413VacíkKarelCK Kramolín00:34:35+0:05:52
532E600VopatJanDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:34:40+0:05:57
5416C428GrymMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:34:41+0:05:58
5517C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice00:34:47+0:06:04
5618C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor00:34:50+0:06:07
571Ž653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička00:34:52+0:06:09
5819C430PlonerRobertBike team Vodňany00:34:58+0:06:15
599A201RábJaroslavCK Kramolín00:35:12+0:06:29
603E601šMajerKarelCK Kramolín00:35:41+0:06:58
6120C406šVorelMiroslavAxon sport team00:35:51+0:07:08
629D502KohoutLadislavCyklo Kohout00:36:05+0:07:22
632Ž601TomečkováLucieGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:36:07+0:07:24
643Ž101RandováIvetaAxon sport team00:36:08+0:07:25
654E602ŠeflJosefAxon sport team00:36:14+0:07:31
6621C410VránaJiříCK Vinohradské šlapky00:36:18+0:07:35
6714B314TančouzOndřejCK Kramolín00:36:18
6810D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:36:21+0:07:38
694Ž666AdámkováDanaDiablo Sport Č.Krumlov00:36:24+0:07:41
705Ž659ZemanováZuzanaJHCYCLING00:36:33+0:07:50
715E604LacinaJiříCK Kramolín00:36:47+0:08:04
726E605šEtlíkJosefSokol Blatná00:37:24+0:08:41
7322C429NovákVladimírGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:38:13+0:09:30
7423C418CarikDanielCyklo Malát00:38:40+0:09:57
7510A205ŠmejkalPatrik JakubCK Příbram Fany Gastro00:39:16+0:10:33
7611D506KobylkaPetrStavmal Klatovy00:39:22+0:10:39
776Ž662NovákováNikolaGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:39:29+0:10:46
787E611RůžičkaJanCyklo Třeboň00:39:44+0:11:01
798E607HonomichlVladimírKola Šilhavý00:39:45+0:11:02
807Ž665FoltováHelenaBike team Vodňany00:40:22+0:11:39
815P18ZíkaMarekGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:42:17+0:13:34
828Ž667KubůPavlínaGS cyklo team Jistebnice00:42:35+0:13:52
839Ž102KučerováJiřinaCK Kramolín00:42:38+0:13:55
849E615JůzaMiloslavCyklo Malát00:42:47+0:14:04
8510E608NaušKarelCyklo Malát00:43:12+0:14:29
8611E613ČernýAntonínKola Šilhavý00:45:00+0:16:17
8712E609ŠimonMilanCyklo Malát00:48:05+0:19:22
8810Ž664SchmiedováVladimíra00:59:59+0:31:16
DNFD520BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout