www

Velká cena Temelína 2015 - Výsledky závodu

08.08.2015 8. 8. 2015

Filtr kategorií:

100 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C423CirklPetrVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice02:14:20
21B357NesvedaJiříAC Sparta Praha02:14:20
31A356MalýLukášRSV Grafenau Trek team02:21:35+0:07:15
42A254KuncVítSB Cyklo Olympia02:21:35
52C406PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia02:21:35
63A225NovotnýOldřichCyklo Team WEBER02:21:58+0:07:38
73C420MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec02:23:00+0:08:40
84C409BenešMartinCyklo Team WEBER02:23:00
91D522ZrnečkoMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:23:40+0:09:20
102B455ŠmídRobertCYCLING BRNO02:25:25+0:11:05
115C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička02:26:20+0:12:00
123B300VaněčekMichaelSuTri Prachatice02:27:00+0:12:40
134A250MaříkTomášSpectrumbike ČB02:27:04+0:12:44
144B307JochmannMichalDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:28:00+0:13:40
155A252PlundrákDavidBike team TJ Zlaté Hory02:31:12+0:16:52
166A354KrummerRadekEleven Cube Riders02:32:50+0:18:30
177A353StratilLadislavKC Brno02:33:18+0:18:58
186C460BěhounekMichalVeloservis team02:33:35+0:19:15
192D512JanLubošČeské Budějovice02:33:50+0:19:30
207C454PostránskýJanCK Sportblažek.cz02:34:20+0:20:00
218A259RybaJanAC Sparta Praha02:35:10+0:20:50
223D552BlažekJiříCK Sportblažek.cz02:36:00+0:21:40
231Z680ŠmídováAnnaNilfisk ALTO pro cycling02:37:20+0:23:00
241M4251SvobodaZdeněk02:37:20
254D507DvořákPepaKola BSP Planá nad Luž.02:37:20
269A200ZástavaPavelBike team Vodňany02:37:37+0:23:17
278C405ŠvadlenaPetrGalaxy Cyklo Švec02:38:08+0:23:48
285D510SchwarzKarelCyklo Kohout02:38:22+0:24:02
299C457KotačkaMichalGalaxy bike Tálín02:38:42+0:24:22
302M4255KutíšMartinUGO ALLIVICTUS ČISTÝ SPORT02:41:00+0:26:40
316D551KlabouchJanAC Sparta Praha Cyklo-akademie02:44:10+0:29:50
3210C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Team Drápela Semilaso02:44:15+0:29:55
335B308PíšaVáclavČSOB02:44:15
346B359SuchýJaromírSuchoši02:47:40+0:33:20
357D508FeferleFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice02:48:25+0:34:05
3610A226RoučkaLadislavSB Cyklo Olympia02:51:23+0:37:03
3711A260DostálJanPuskinak.cz02:51:28+0:37:08
382Z653MatláškováJanaCyklo Jiřička02:51:40+0:37:20
3911C403KrbecTomášDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:52:25+0:38:05
401E605BenhákLadislavCyklo Kohout02:52:48+0:38:28
4112A204KudlákTomášBike team Vodňany02:53:10+0:38:50
428D518RoučkaLadislavSB Cyklo Olympia02:56:00+0:41:40
439D520BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout02:59:35+0:45:15
447B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov03:00:10+0:45:50
4512C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice03:02:40+0:48:20
462E609LabancŠtefanCykloservex-Medila03:02:46+0:48:26
473Z655KostkováPavlaMarathon CZ03:03:10+0:48:50
4813A257KoreckýŠtěpán03:03:25+0:49:05
4910D505KopicPetrGalaxy Cyklo Švec03:04:15+0:49:55
504Z679ValentováAnna03:04:50+0:50:30
5114A317VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov03:21:10+1:06:50
5211D553JiřičkaPetrHAVRAN Litvínovice03:22:15+1:07:55
5313C456ŠkodaJanJistebnice03:25:15+1:10:55
543E600Vopat st.JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:08:40
5514C421DvořákSvatoplukMarathon CZ- 1 kolo+0:13:10
5615A203PetákJakubBike team Vodňany- 1 kolo+0:15:50
5712D500PeltanZdeněkCyklo Velešín- 1 kolo+0:16:35
585Z657BrehovskáLenkaBike team Vodňany- 1 kolo+0:17:07
594E678ŠrejmaJiří- 1 kolo+0:20:25
605E626GregušAntonínCK Sportblažek.cz- 1 kolo+0:21:05
DNFA256BeranOndřejKC Slavia Praha
DNFA351KřešťákFilipCycling Brno
DNFA202ValentaMichalVelo Dvořák
DNFA258TomanVojtěchEx 23 Sarony
DNFZ677ViktorováKarolínaSKP Rapid cyklistika
DNFA262VendolskýOndřejPuskinak.cz
DNFA263SmržJanCyklo.wu.cz

43 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11M173KobesJanCyklo Extra01:20:00
22M165SaxaLukášEx 23 Sarony01:22:20+0:02:20
33M168StropnickýOndřejProdoli Racing Team01:22:20
44M1358KubátJanDexter Cycling01:22:20
55M164HyšplerRobinGalaxy Cyklo Švec01:22:20
66M151ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:22:20
77M159KarasJaroslavSymbio Cannondale01:22:20
88M152KuchařPavel01:22:30+0:02:30
99M161GazdíkDenisCommencal FDF Team01:30:30+0:10:30
101M269LloydDuncanSandnes Sykel klub01:30:30
112M276KoubaTomášVelo Dvořák01:31:25+0:11:25
1210M156KoldaPavel01:31:35+0:11:35
133M262KrejčíVáclav01:32:10+0:12:10
1411M155PeszatLubošAgrofert VD Chick01:33:55+0:13:55
1512M153VotrubaRobertSpectrumbike ČB01:33:55
164M272StrnadRadekSKI Team Monínec01:35:35+0:15:35
175M258BumbálekFrantišekSymbio Cannondale01:36:20+0:16:20
1813M1452ZemanJiříTýn nad Vltavou01:38:06+0:18:06
196M257SoukupPavel01:41:12+0:21:12
2014M166StrouhaJan01:43:15+0:23:15
2115M160KazdaPetrChrbonín01:44:40+0:24:40
2216M177JerhotJakub01:49:13+0:29:13
237M275ValdaufRadimHluboká nad Vltavou01:52:55+0:32:55
2417M171DoudaTomáš01:53:05+0:33:05
258M2606kKlinkáčekKarelCyklo Kohout01:54:40+0:34:40
269M274ZemanRadimClub des Cent Cols01:57:40+0:37:40
DNFM167TachezyAdam
DNFM154JahnČestmír