www

Velká cena Temelína 2016 - silniční závod - Výsledky závodu

28.08.2016 28.8.2016

Filtr kategorií:

100 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmVysoká škola CílZtráta
11M4137SirůčekVáclavKC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou02:38:33
21A268JílekZdeněkErste Petr Čech MTB02:38:33
32M4128SedláčekVojtaCK Příbram FANY GASTRO02:38:33
42A270BuksaDominikFuture cycling teamUP FTK02:38:33
53A262ChlupáčDominikLawi - Author Cycling TeamMU FSpS02:38:33
64A266MinkaJakubSymbio+ CannondaleJU02:38:34+0:00:01
71M3134VacekKarelRC-Eindruck02:38:34
85A258BittnerJakubPUSKINAK.CZUP02:38:35+0:00:02
96A277VojtěchJonášAC Sparta PrahaUK MFF02:38:36+0:00:03
107A276DoleželRadovanFavorit Brno02:38:43+0:00:10
111B363HynekKristiánFuture cycling team02:38:50+0:00:17
128A284KamlerJosefErste Petr Čech MTB02:39:05+0:00:32
133M4131KlabouchPetrVelo-Club Cirkl ČB02:39:51+0:01:18
149A279HolanPetrCT Weber02:42:31+0:03:58
1510A283MedekTomášSKC Tufo ProstějovVŠTE ČB02:44:28+0:05:55
1611A263RybaJanAC SPARTA PRAHAZČU - Fakulta ekonomická02:44:28
172B366KřivánekJiříPREMIUM ETHICSPORT02:44:29+0:05:56
1812A264ViktorinVáclavAC Sparta PrahaZČU02:44:30+0:05:57
1913A225NovotnýOldřichCT WeberZČU - Fakulta právní02:44:33+0:06:00
203B310PivoňkaVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia02:44:33
214B361ČerTomášBikeStyle.cz02:44:42+0:06:09
225B315PrůchaBedřichVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice02:48:04+0:09:31
2314A265MalánPetrAC Sparta PrahaZČU - Fakulta ekonomická02:48:04
242M3129BoučekJakubCK Příbram FANY GASTRO02:48:08+0:09:35
2515A282DoležalJiříNejlevnější PNEU CyclingUK MFF02:48:20+0:09:47
2616A252FrkalJakubTj Sigma HraniceVŠB - TU02:48:20
274M4127KubaKarelCK Příbram FANY GASTRO02:48:24+0:09:51
2817A278SchuranMichalAC Sparta Praha cycling akademieUK FTVS02:48:36+0:10:03
296B367DoleželJanJadomi Dobříš02:48:40+0:10:07
3018A256HořejšíJosefAuthor Team StupnoZČU - Fakulta strojní02:48:47+0:10:14
311C457ŠvábMiroslavCycling Brno02:48:49+0:10:16
322C409BenešMartinCT Weber02:49:47+0:11:14
3319A257BeranOndřejKC Slavia PrahaČVUT Fsv02:50:19+0:11:46
345M4136ŠimůnekAdamKC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou02:51:47+0:13:14
357B364VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno02:51:51+0:13:18
363C458JežekJiříTeam DUKLA Praha02:54:51+0:16:18
3720A280KutišMartinGS cyklo team Jistebnice02:55:08+0:16:35
3821A212SmolaLukášGalaxy Cyklo Švec02:56:47+0:18:14
391D501PechoušMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia02:56:51+0:18:18
401Z684NoskováNikolaKC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou02:56:57+0:18:24
418B357NesetJanIN-LIFE cycling team02:56:59+0:18:26
424C400JuráňKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov02:56:59
4322A215ZástavaPavelBike Team Vodňany02:57:01+0:18:28
449B372PlechataRadekVelo club Tábor02:58:56+0:20:23
4510B351ŠmídRobertCYCLING BRNO03:01:05+0:22:32
465C454GotthardDavidCYCLING BRNO03:02:20+0:23:47
4711B370PíšaVáclavČSOB03:02:22+0:23:49
486C420MíkaOldřichGalaxy Cyklošvec03:02:22
492D518RoučkaLadislavSB Cyklo Olympia03:03:35+0:25:02
5023A211ŘežábMartinČS MTB Junior teamŠkoda auto VŠ03:05:14+0:26:41
513M3132PilečekJakubČS SPECIALIZED Junior MTB Team03:05:29+0:26:56
5212B359RessTomášKC Brno03:05:57+0:27:24
5324A259KoukalŠtěpánPUSKINAK.CZMU FSpS03:06:09+0:27:36
547C462ModlitbaJanH.M. Sport plus Český Krumlov03:06:19+0:27:46
5525A250ThumaMiroslavDexter CyclingČVUT FS03:07:23+0:28:50
5626A281SabolJanCK Kolokrám03:07:45+0:29:12
5727A269HrbotickýLukášCK Radio beat HodonínVUT FEKT03:07:51+0:29:18
582Z681ŠvecováDenisaG-Benedikt Švec Cyklo team Želeč03:07:53+0:29:20
5913B321JančúchJergušCyklo Jiřička03:08:02+0:29:29
603Z680GargelováTerezaTJ UničovUP FTK03:08:13+0:29:40
613D507DvořákJosefKola BSP Planá N.Luž.03:08:14+0:29:41
6228A273FormanTomášEthic Sport - Prestige03:08:30+0:29:57
6329A210GrambličkaMatoušCyklo Team WEBER03:11:13+0:32:40
644D510SchwarzKarelCyklokohout03:11:27+0:32:54
6514B333ZikmundPetrCT Weber03:12:14+0:33:41
668C455VodičkaVáclavCYCLING BRNO03:13:01+0:34:28
679C405ŠvadlenaPetrVelo club Tábor03:15:31+0:36:58
6815B312PlonerRobert03:16:12+0:37:39
694Z683HavlíkováPavlaKC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou03:16:16+0:37:43
7010C404ZobalPetrAC Křešice03:16:38+0:38:05
7111C407JiřičkaMiroslavCyklo Jiřička České Budějovice03:18:06+0:39:33
725D553KlabouchJanAC Sparta cyklink akademy03:18:30+0:39:57
7330A274BardaOndřejCycling Bratřejov03:19:53+0:41:20
7431A206EremkaPetrCycling Team Basso03:21:23+0:42:50
7532A202ValentaMichalCyklo Jiřička03:21:27+0:42:54
766D508FeferleFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice03:21:39+0:43:06
7716B368PeszatLubošPREMIUM ETHICSPORT03:22:15+0:43:42
7833A272TomanVojtěchPremium Ethicsport03:22:28+0:43:55
794M3135ŠitnerJaroslavGS cyklo team Jistebnice03:24:16+0:45:43
8012C460ŠrejmaMarekBavorák03:24:21+0:45:48
811E630BenhákLadislavKohout03:24:26+0:45:53
8213C427KloubMartinTrauma CB03:25:22+0:46:49
8314C408KrátkýVladanCyklo Jiřička03:25:26+0:46:53
8417B365SuchýJaromírMons Carbon03:26:14+0:47:41
8515C461LaňkaKarelPísek- 1 kolo+0:06:32
867D512JanLubošČeské Budějovice- 1 kolo+0:08:50
8718B319VopatJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:10:24
8834A205VlášekJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:12:01
892E610KrejčíVáclavCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:12:47
908D556KolihaJiříCyklo Dobronice- 1 kolo+0:13:07
919D552KlimešPavelCyklo Plus Rájec- 1 kolo+0:15:08
923E629ŠrejmaJiříBavorák- 1 kolo+0:15:56
9310D520BuřičKarelCyklo Kohout- 1 kolo+0:16:31
944E600Vopat st.JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov- 1 kolo+0:17:27
9511D557HomolkaJiříDům barev Český Krumlov- 1 kolo
9619B369OsenskýRobert- 1 kolo+0:26:46
975Z660BrehovskáLenkaBike Team Vodňany- 1 kolo+0:35:00
986Z682DolinováZuzanaOpen Cycling AcademyVUT FA- 1 kolo
9912D554HledíkJiří- 1 kolo+0:41:43
10035A275ŘehořAlešOpen Cycling Academy- 1 kolo+0:43:55
10116C459ŠkodaJanSPSVD Jistebnice- 2 kola+0:02:15
10220B371VrkočDavid- 2 kola+0:24:10
DNFM4133BartůněkMarekPREMIUM ETHICSPORT
DNFM4130ChararalambidisDenisCK Příbram FANY GASTRO
DNFZ678VaníčkováElenaExpres CZ - Merida team KolínMU PřF
DNFZ659KozákováLucieCBC TeamVŠTVS Palestra
DNFA260SkořepaPetrWhirlpool Author Junior TeamUK PF
DNFA271KrhutJanVUT FP
DNFA221BoušaJiříVelo Club Tábor
DNFB362HudečekJiříFuture cycling team
DNFB301RotbauerTomášCT Weber
DNFC426KřížMartinVelo club Tábor
DNFC423CirklPetrVelo Club Cirkl ČB

43 km

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmVysoká škola CílZtráta
11M18VacekMathiasCK Příbram FANY GASTRO01:13:30
22M113StropnickýOndraPRODOLI Racing Team01:13:50+0:00:20
31M260ŠmejkalJiříKola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí01:15:59+0:02:29
43M112KarasJaroslavSYMBIO+ CANNONDALE01:16:36+0:03:06
54M11ViktoraJanSB Cyklo Olympia01:20:04+0:06:34
65M110HyšplerRobinPRODOLI Racing Team01:22:14+0:08:44
72M254BílýPavelČenkov01:22:17+0:08:47
83M261BumbalekFrantisekSYMBIO+ CANNONDALE01:22:56+0:09:26
96M111KuchařPavel01:23:20+0:09:50
107M17HeřmánekJanJH Cycling01:28:05+0:14:35
118M115GutMarekSázava01:28:12+0:14:42
124M262KoubaTomášVelo Dvořák01:28:17+0:14:47
135M251VrbkaTomášCyklo ATOM cycling team01:28:46+0:15:16
149M13PlšekRadekRoNaKol Pravíkov01:29:28+0:15:58
1510M16KoldaPavel01:29:54+0:16:24
166M257SkálaMilanGeomine Příbram01:30:45+0:17:15
177M258ProbstJirkaBike and surf team01:32:19+0:18:49
188M2603ŠustrMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.01:32:19
199M259ČervenýPetr01:32:20+0:18:50
2011M15JerhotJakub01:34:50+0:21:20
2112M14ZemanJiří01:34:53+0:21:23
2213M12PetákJakubBike team Vodňany01:37:52+0:24:22
2314M19KazdaPetr01:38:00+0:24:30
2410M255KolářVáclav01:38:04+0:24:34
2511M256FilipMartinLišov01:40:43+0:27:13
261Z2658KozákováLucieCBC team01:43:50+0:30:20
272Z2151ThumováKamilaDexter Cycling01:51:31+0:38:01
2815M114MlynářJanTrauma CB02:05:31+0:52:01
2912M252BaudysJiří02:08:34+0:55:04