Volyně 2016 - Výsledky závodu

25.09.2016 25.9.2016

Filtr kategorií:

S1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A19MODLITBAVojtěchCK Příbram Fany gastroservis00:30:50
21B8VORÁČEKJiříCK Kramolín00:30:52+0:00:02
32B315PRŮCHABedřichVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice00:30:52
43B5BOUŠKAVladimírAxon Sport team00:30:53+0:00:03
52A20SVOBODAVladimírCK Kramolín00:30:53
64B310PIVOŇKAVáclavSB Cyklo Olympia00:30:54+0:00:04
75B322PIVOŇKAPetrDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:30:54
86B309PLECHATARadekVelo club Tábor00:31:12+0:00:22
93A210GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCyklo Team WEBER00:31:54+0:01:04
104A215ZÁSTAVAPavelBike team Vodňany00:31:56+0:01:06
117B9LOEBLRichardAxon sport team00:31:58+0:01:08
128B324ZIKMUNDPetrCyklo Team WEBER00:32:02+0:01:12
139B4ČECHURAPetrAxon sport team00:32:05+0:01:15
1410B312PLONERRobertRPR Team00:34:11+0:03:21
155A213KUDLÁKTomášBike team Vodňany00:34:48+0:03:58
166A225NOVOTNÝOldřichCyklo Team WEBER00:35:07+0:04:17
177A217VLÁŠEKJosefDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:35:32+0:04:42
1811B319VOPATJanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:35:33+0:04:43
1912B6TANČOUZOndřejSB Cyklo Olympia00:39:30+0:08:40
208A7DYRZCYKJanCK Kramolín00:40:06+0:09:16

S2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C409BENEŠMartinCyklo Team WEBER00:31:13
21D501PECHOUŠMiroslavSB Cyklo Olympia00:31:26+0:00:13
32C426KŘÍŽMartinVelo club Tábor00:31:26
43C84KOPÁČPavelSportcycling M.L.00:31:29+0:00:16
54C420MÍKAOldřichGalaxy Cyklo Švec00:31:58+0:00:45
65C99ACKERMANNKamilAxon sport team00:31:59+0:00:46
76C400JURÁŇKarelDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:31:59
87C61ŠMÍDJaroslavCK Kramolín00:32:00+0:00:47
98C77JEŽEKKamilCK Kramolín00:32:20+0:01:07
109C407JIŘIČKAMiroslavCyklo Jiřička00:33:36+0:02:23
112D510SCHWARZKarelCyklo Kohout00:34:08+0:02:55
123D508FEFERLEFrantišekVelo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice00:34:13+0:03:00
1310C401KOCIANAlešCyklo Kohout00:34:16+0:03:03
1411C408KRÁTKÝVladanCyklo Jiřička00:34:59+0:03:46
151E605BENHÁKLadislavCyklo Kohout00:35:02+0:03:49
1612C90MATOUŠEKBohumilRAMALA00:35:03+0:03:50
1713C64KOUBATomášVelo Dvořák00:35:31+0:04:18
1814C98ŠREJMAMarekBavorák00:35:36+0:04:23
194D81ZELENÝJaroslavCykloservis Malát00:35:57+0:04:44
2015C60VACÍKKarelCK Kramolín00:35:57
2116C404ZOBALPetrAC Křešice00:35:58+0:04:45
225D500PELTANZdeněkCyklo Jiřička00:37:43+0:06:30
2317C80SMÁHAKarelCykloservis Malát00:37:44+0:06:31
242E600VOPATST. JanDiablo sport Český Krumlov00:37:44
2518C405ŠVADLENAPetrVelo club Tábor00:37:59+0:06:46
266D86ŠÍMAMiroslavRAMALA00:38:13+0:07:00
277D520BUŘIČKarelCyklo Kohout00:38:16+0:07:03
283E610KREJČÍVáclavCyklo Kohout00:38:17+0:07:04
294E66KALOUSEKJosefCykloservex-Medila00:38:48+0:07:35
305E603ŠUSTRMiloslavRICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.00:38:50+0:07:37
316E100sŠREJMAJiříBavorák00:39:24+0:08:11
321Z89RANDOVÁIvetaRAMALA00:39:28+0:08:15
3319C79NESČÁKJanCykloservis Malát00:40:06+0:08:53
347E95ETLÍKJosefSokol Blatná00:40:29+0:09:16
358E85ŠEFLJosefJosefRAMALA00:40:34+0:09:21
362Z660BREHOVSKÁLenkaBike team Vodňany00:40:45+0:09:32
379E608ZLÁMALÍKJaromírCyklo Jiřička00:40:49+0:09:36
3820C82CARIKDanielCykloservis Malát00:42:35+0:11:22
393Z58ADÁMKOVÁDanaDiablo sport Č. Krumlov00:43:24+0:12:11
4010E76LACINAJiříCK Kramolín00:43:36+0:12:23
4121C88VRÁNAJiříCK Vinohradské šlapky00:44:15+0:13:02
428D92ŠEJNAJiříČestice00:44:19+0:13:06
DNFE78MAJERKarelCK Kramolín-0:31:13