ZAL 04\2019 Silver race - Výsledky závodu

součást série Západočeská amatérská liga 2019

08.06.2019 8. června - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

D1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmBody
11B330VyplelJakubAuthor Team Stupno150
22B303BouškaVladimírCK Kramolín145
33B308VodákMartinAxon Sport Team141
44B312ČechuraOndřejAxon Sport Team138
55B320SvobodaVladimírCK Kramolín136
66B319MorgensteinLiborCyklisti Českého Lesa135
71A208ŠubrtJanAxon Sport Team134
87B306ČechuraPetrAxon Sport Team133
98B309VlkKarelCK Kramolín132
109B316VyletaRadekCK Kramolín131
1110B318MikulášekMichalCK Kramolín130
1211B321ZítekTomášKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team129
131J106OpavaDanielCK Kramolín128
1412B307TančouzOndřejCK Kramolín127

D2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTýmBody
11C423VoráčekJiříCK Kramolín150
22C401AckermannKamilAxon Sport Team145
31D502KopáčPavelAxon Sport Team141
42D503HalamkaJiříCK Kramolín138
53C402BelfínJiříKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team136
63D510JežekKamilCK Kramolín135
74C419LöblRichardAxon Sport Team134
85C425PenzRadekPenz team133
96C417DvořákKarelKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team132
104D516JankoEmilAxon Sport Team131
117C407MatoušekBohumilCK Kramolín130
121E616MandausJiříLAPIERRE SWEEP129
135D518VlčekPavelKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team128
146D514ZelenýJardaKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team127
151Z1RandováIvetaCK Kramolín126
168C403PláničkaJardaKOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team125
177D504SmáhaKarelCykloservis Malát124
189C413ŠrejmaMarekAxon Sport Team Extra123
191F702PetrlePavelAxon Sport Team122
202E601MajerKarelCK Kramolín121
213E602KalousekJosefCykloservis Malát120
2210C410MalátJanCykloservis Malát119
2311C404CarikDanCykloservis Malát118
248D505ŠímaMiroslavCK Kramolín117
2512C424BrejchaPetrCK Kramolín116
269D506ŠvajcrMiroslavCK Kramolín115
2713C409VorelMiroslavAxon Sport Team Extra114
284E603ŠeflJosefAxon Sport Team113
292Z5VyletováLenkaCK Kramolín112
302F703ŠrejmaJiříAxon Sport Team Extra111
315E604LacinaJiříCK Kramolín110
3214C405VranaJiriCK Vinohradské šlapky109
336E608HonomichlVladimírKola Šilhavý108
347E606JůzaMiloslavCykloservis Malát107
353F701ČernýAntonínKola Šilhavý106

Soutěž týmů

Poř. Tým Body Ztráta
D1
1 Axon Sport Team 141 + 138 + 134 413
1 CK Kramolín 145 + 136 + 132 413
3 Author Team Stupno 150 150 -263
4 Cyklisti Českého Lesa 135 135 -278
5 KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team 129 129 -284
D2
1 CK KRAMOLÍN 150 + 138 + 135 423
2 Axon Sport Team 145 + 141 + 134 420 -3
3 KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team 136 + 132 + 128 396 -27
4 Cykloservis Malát 124 + 120 + 119 363 -60
5 Axon Sport Team Extra 123 + 114 + 111 348 -75
6 Kola Šilhavý 108 + 106 214 -209
7 Penz team 133 133 -290
8 LAPIERRE SWEEP 129 129 -294
9 CK Vinohradské šlapky 109 109 -314