ZAL 09/2019 - mistrovství SAC Krnov časovka - Výsledky závodu

20.07.2019 20. července - sobota

Filtr kategorií:

D1

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11A209HRSTKAJanRafkarna IDEA Cycling Team00:32:16
21B249GRÄSSLEPavelBikecentrum.eu00:32:58+0:00:42
32A212NOVOTNÝOldřichCT WEBER00:33:50+0:01:34
42B232VYPLELJakubAuthor Team Stupno00:34:04+0:01:48
53B252HELCELMartinCyklo Tým Horní Bludovice00:34:11+0:01:55
64B242VODÁKMartinAxon Sport Team00:34:38+0:02:22
73A203THUMAMiroslavSportRaces Isaac Team00:34:45+0:02:29
84A205GALATÍKRomanCK Continental Frenštát p. R. 100:34:45
95A211MALEJKAMichałCyklo Tým Horní Bludovice00:34:53+0:02:37
105B241ŠVANDAOndřejSportRaces-Isaac Team00:34:58+0:02:42
116B248MALÍKTomášSSC Železný Brod00:35:02+0:02:46
127B250PETŘÍKZdeněkLoko Campagnolo Krnov00:35:03+0:02:47
138B244STRÁNSKÝJiříKČC 1900 Litomyšl00:35:09+0:02:53
149B239BAIERJiříAC Sparta Praha cycling akademie00:35:32+0:03:16
1510B245SOBEKOndřejSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team00:35:33+0:03:17
1611B256HALTOFAlešCK Continental Frenštát p. R. 100:35:41+0:03:25
1712B237VLKKarelCK Kramolín00:35:43+0:03:27
1813B240ČERNÝJiříAC Sparta Praha Cycling Academy00:35:51+0:03:35
196A213KOBLICRadekCT WEBER00:36:03+0:03:47
2014B231MILLERMilanTama Královice00:36:04+0:03:48
2115B251UVÍRAVáclavOrlík Orlová zs00:36:07+0:03:51
227A204TÓTHMatějSportRaces Isaac Team00:36:07
238A201FRKALJakubTeam Forman Cinelli00:36:13+0:03:57
2416B255STANČÍKMartinCK Continental Frenštát p. R. 100:36:33+0:04:17
259A210CHOVANECDavidForce Kck Zlín00:36:46+0:04:30
2617B247ZIKMUNDPetrCT WEBER00:36:50+0:04:34
2710A206MAROUŠEKFrantišekAC Sparta Praha Cycling Academy00:36:55+0:04:39
281J160FIGALLAMichalCyklo Tým Horní Bludovice00:37:35+0:05:19
292J170KYJONKAŠtěpánCK Feso Petřvald00:37:50+0:05:34
3011A215ČAPLAJAKUBKILPI RACING TEAM00:37:58+0:05:42
3118B238ČECHURAOndřejAxon Sport Team00:37:59+0:05:43
323J169KUČERAVojtěchCK Feso Petřvald00:38:03+0:05:47
334J158KAHÁNEKFilipCK Continental Frenštát p. R. 100:38:18+0:06:02
3412A202ŠKODAKristiánCK Continental Frenštát p. R. 100:38:20+0:06:04
3519B234RAUFSTEINLukášSportRaces Isaac Team00:38:26+0:06:10
3613A214GRAMBLIČKAMatoušCT WEBER00:39:09+0:06:53
3714A208JILEKJakubKČC Litomyšl 190000:39:28+0:07:12
3820B246HRADILMichalForce Kck Zlín00:39:31+0:07:15
3921B243PROCHÁZKAVítKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl00:39:34+0:07:18
4022B253ŠLECHTABorisCK Vinohradské Šlapky00:39:38+0:07:22
415J180ZÁBRODSKÝFilipLoko Campagnolo Krnov00:40:11+0:07:55
4223B236MIKULÁŠEKMichalCK Kramolín00:40:19+0:08:03
4315A207VILDMichalSAC Bělá pod Bezdězem00:40:56+0:08:40
446J167MORONGKryštofTeam Forman Cinelli00:40:57+0:08:41
4524B257DOHNALTomášCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou00:41:34+0:09:18
4625B235POLCERMichalSilný team Uničov II00:41:45+0:09:29
4726B254KERPLLukášCK Vinohradské Šlapky00:43:09+0:10:53
487J182ŠKUREKKryštofLOKO Campagnolo KRNOV00:51:04+0:18:48
DNSB233TANČOUZOndraCK Kramolín

D2

PořadíPoř. kat.St. č.PříjmeníJménoTým CílZtráta
11C274DRÁBEKZdeněkCyklo Faltýnek00:33:27
22C275ČAPEKPetrSweep ultimate sport00:34:02+0:00:35
33C279ŠVÁBMiroslavcyclingbrno00:34:05+0:00:38
44C297ŠTEFANJan00:34:23+0:00:56
55C281BELFÍNJiříKOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM00:34:24+0:00:57
66C285HOMOLALiborCycloracing Team A00:34:28+0:01:01
77C277ACKERMANNKamilAxon Sport Team00:34:32+0:01:05
81D103TAJČJanTama Královice00:34:52+0:01:25
98C292RYDVALMichalAC Sparta00:34:59+0:01:32
109C288ČERNÝPetrKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl00:35:42+0:02:15
1110C271HORKÝDavidRC-H 191900:35:42
122D106JEŽEKKamilCK Kramolín00:35:57+0:02:30
133D107KUDAPavelCYCLING BRNO00:36:02+0:02:35
1411C276STRÁNÍKJosefTesaři Osík00:36:04+0:02:37
154D133HALAMKAJiříCK Kramolín00:36:08+0:02:41
161E42SLEZÁKJosefForce Kck Zlín00:36:12+0:02:45
175D121BOSÁKAlešCycloracing Team A00:36:13+0:02:46
1812C278VODIČKAVáclavCYCLING BRNO00:36:18+0:02:51
196D135ODVÁRKAIvoForce Kck Zlín00:36:20+0:02:53
2013C299VESPALECOndrejSilny team Unicov00:36:22+0:02:55
217D127PRAGERKarelCK Vinohradské Šlapky00:36:32+0:03:05
2214C286JUREČKARomanCK Continental Frenštát p. R. 100:36:35+0:03:08
2315C308BLAHUTRadekVerge czech republic00:36:41+0:03:14
2416C316JANŮMartinSilný Team Uničov00:36:41
2517C287VORÁČEKJiříCK Kramolín00:36:47+0:03:20
262E28PELCLadislavForce Kck Zlín00:36:47
2718C303RENDLJaroslavDEXTER Cycling00:36:49+0:03:22
2819C284DVOŘÁKKarelKOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM00:36:49
293E15BURGRJosefCSK MARKUS00:36:50+0:03:23
304E1HOLASJiříTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk00:36:53+0:03:26
315E38KRUMMERRadoslavTeam Cube00:36:53
3220C318ONDERKAMilanYogi Racing Ostrava 100:36:54+0:03:27
3321C317BENEŠMartinCT WEBER00:36:55+0:03:28
3422C313GALUŠKATomášForce Kck Zlín00:36:57+0:03:30
3523C319FOJTRadovanBikecentrum.eu00:37:04+0:03:37
3624C310HAASRobertSK Bagbike00:37:14+0:03:47
3725C311KOKEŠPavelForce KCK-Zlín00:37:15+0:03:48
3826C301LÖBL_ML.RichardAxon Sport Team00:37:16+0:03:49
3927C293KUBALAMartinSK Bagbike Ostrava00:37:18+0:03:51
406E33MÍČEKOldřich2K Bike Klub Odry00:37:22+0:03:55
4128C307CHALOUPKAPetrCycloracing team00:37:26+0:03:59
4229C304RŮTAJosefAxon Sport Team00:37:28+0:04:01
438D138PETRPavelCK LOKO Pardubice00:37:31+0:04:04
4430C302PACOVSKÝTomášDexter Cyklink00:37:40+0:04:13
459D125VEJVODAJosefAC SPARTA PRAHA00:37:50+0:04:23
4631C294ŠINDELÁRLadislavStark cycling team00:37:57+0:04:30
4710D137WILHELMJaroslavCK HOBBY BOHUMÍN Z.S.00:37:59+0:04:32
487E11KLÍMAZdeněkKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl00:38:00+0:04:33
498E40BÁRTAMiroslavSK Bagbike Ostrava00:38:01+0:04:34
5032C305JÍRAPavelKlub českých cyklistů Litomyšl 190000:38:05+0:04:38
5133C306JÍLEKFrantišekKČC Litomyšl 190000:38:08+0:04:41
5211D119BARANPetrSK Bagbike00:38:22+0:04:55
5334C282MATOUŠEKBohumilCK Kramolín00:38:24+0:04:57
541Z172ZADÁKOVÁKláraSportRaces-Isaac Team00:38:28+0:05:01
5512D129ŠVECMilansilny team uničov00:38:39+0:05:12
5635C289PECHAMARTINKILPI RACING TEAM00:38:40+0:05:13
579E20NOVÁKMilanYOGi Racing Ostrava00:38:41+0:05:14
5813D113NOVOTNÝRadomírCyklobest Team BIANCHI00:38:44+0:05:17
5936C315NOVÁČEKPetrSportovní klub MS AUTO00:38:54+0:05:27
6014D134DAŇHELMojmírLoko Campagnolo Krnov00:39:03+0:05:36
6137C280PLÁNIČKAJaroslavKovo Berlín cyklo team00:39:09+0:05:42
6215D101LUKEŠStanislavCycloracing-Team A00:39:14+0:05:47
6310E12FIŠERVladimírHAPE Brno00:39:18+0:05:51
642Z171MACHÁČKOVÁŠárkaSportRaces Isaac Team00:39:18
653Z181BOHÁČOVÁZuzanaSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team00:39:18
664Z156SIMONOVÁMonikaCyklotrénink František Trkal00:39:21+0:05:54
6711E16KALOUSEKJiříSilný Team Uničov00:39:30+0:06:03
681F18ŠENKJaroslavSilný Team Uničov00:39:33+0:06:06
6912E36VEJROSTAZbyněkPells Brno00:39:45+0:06:18
7016D109SKŘEČEKRobertCYCLING BRNO00:39:55+0:06:28
715Z161PECHOVÁVlaďkaKILPI RACING TEAM00:39:57+0:06:30
7213E44MOTTLBohumírCK HOBBY BOHUMÍN Z.S.00:40:03+0:06:36
736Z179DOHNALOVÁJaroskavaLOKO Campagnolo KRNOV00:40:07+0:06:40
7414E39DANĚČEKPavelLoko Campagnolo Krnov00:40:19+0:06:52
7517D123ZAJACPiotrT QUEST Road00:40:26+0:06:59
7615E37NOVOTNÝPavelTeam Bianchi00:40:27+0:07:00
777Z153RANDOVÁIvetaCK Kramolín00:40:38+0:07:11
7818D115ŠIMEČEKRadimMidar Příbor00:40:49+0:07:22
7919D112ZELENYJaroslavKovo BELFIN00:40:50+0:07:23
8016E9FOLTÝNPavelCyklo Tým Horní Bludovice00:40:52+0:07:25
8120D102SMÁHAKarelCykloservis Malát00:40:56+0:07:29
8221D118ROTKarelKlub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl00:40:58+0:07:31
8317E5DURÁKLubomírKČC 1900 Litomyšl00:41:01+0:07:34
842F27LESZCZYNSKIXAWERYCK HOBBY BOHUMÍN Z.S.00:41:01
8538C300SVRČINADavidCS Víno Karabina00:41:12+0:07:45
868Z174PAVLÍKOVÁKateřinaBikecentrum.eu00:41:24+0:07:57
879Z164FILIPOVÁKláraResolution team00:41:39+0:08:12
8818E29VYCHODILMilanSilný Team Uničov00:41:44+0:08:17
8910Z162CIESLAROVÁMarcelaCyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 400:41:51+0:08:24
9022D131OKRUHLICAPetrCKKV Praha00:41:55+0:08:28
9111Z159RADILOVÁLucieHAPE Brno00:41:57+0:08:30
9212Z175VÁLKOVÁKateřinaStark cycling team00:42:00+0:08:33
9313Z166JAKLOVÁIvanaCK HOBBY BOHUMÍN Z.S.00:42:05+0:08:38
9423D104KONTÚRMilanMIKONT Frenštát pod Radhoštěm00:42:07+0:08:40
9519E8POLCERFerdinandSilný team Uničov I00:42:08+0:08:41
9624D120PIKÁLEKMilanCyklo Tým Horní Bludovice00:42:08
973F32ERTELJiříYOGi Racing Ostrava00:42:09+0:08:42
9820E19ZDANOWICZMarekCK HOBBY BOHUMÍN Z.S.00:42:12+0:08:45
9914Z152MUCHOVÁVeronikaCyklotrénink František Trkal00:42:19+0:08:52
10021E26PRASKIHenrykCK HOBBY BOHUMÍN Z.S.00:42:27+0:09:00
10139C314ŠVARCRadekCyklo Fantoci00:42:29+0:09:02
10240C296ŠREJMAMarekAxon Sport Team Extra00:42:30+0:09:03
10322E6MAJERKarelCK Kramolín00:42:31+0:09:04
10415Z154THUMOVÁKamilaSportRaces-Isaac Team00:42:32+0:09:05
10523E4PETRAŠStanislavTesaři Osík00:42:34+0:09:07
10624E3LEBEDAVladimírSweep ultimate sport00:42:46+0:09:19
10725E17WIEDERMANNZdeněkSilný Team Uničov00:42:48+0:09:21
10841C272MALÁTJanCykloservis Jan Malát Klatovy00:42:58+0:09:31
10925D114ŠVAJCRMiroslavCK Kramolín00:43:05+0:09:38
11016Z165VYČÍTALOVÁJanaACS DRAK Vrbno00:43:11+0:09:44
11126D116KOPŘIVAMiroslavCK Continental Frenštát p. R. 100:43:22+0:09:55
11217Z176OTTOVÁLenkaCS Víno Karabina Šumperk00:43:29+0:10:02
11327D117ŠÍMAMiroslavCK Kramolín00:43:31+0:10:04
11442C283BREJCHAPetrCK Kramolín00:43:32+0:10:05
11528D130VILDVáclavSAC Bělá pod Bezdězem00:43:54+0:10:27
11626E7ŠEFLJosefAxon Sport Team00:44:24+0:10:57
11729D126JAKLJiříCK HOBBY BOHUMÍN Z.S.00:44:27+0:11:00
11843C298HRUBÝPavelCSC Šumperk00:44:29+0:11:02
11930D122BABIÁNEKMilanMiko Cycles Přerov00:44:44+0:11:17
12044C295KAPLMartinCykloklub Stará Ves B00:44:53+0:11:26
12131D136KRCHŇÁKPavelACK Stará Ves n/Ondřejnicí00:44:53
1224F2PETRLEPavelAxon Sport Team00:44:56+0:11:29
12327E31KUKULAZdeněkCS Víno Karabina00:45:09+0:11:42
12445C273CARIKDanielCykloservis Malát00:45:15+0:11:48
12528E34MILANVoráčvora.cz00:45:17+0:11:50
1265F14VESELÝPetrTJ TŽ Třinec00:45:31+0:12:04
1276F24HOLOVLASKÝLadislavCK TOI cykloklub Slaný00:46:14+0:12:47
12829E43DUBNÝPavelCYKLOKRAMO00:46:19+0:12:52
1297F13MUŠKAJosefCK Feso Petřvald00:46:23+0:12:56
13018Z173SVRČINOVÁŠárkaCS Víno Karabina00:46:23
1318F35KUBĚNKAVladislavCykloklub Stará Ves00:46:23
13232D124TUTSCHJiříCKKV Praha00:46:26+0:12:59
13330E10SAVKAMiroslavCykllo Tým Horní Bludovice00:46:28+0:13:01
13419Z157PARGACOVAMarcelaCYKLOKRAMO00:46:30+0:13:03
13520Z151TŘASÁKOVÁLadislavaTesaři Osík00:46:44+0:13:17
13621Z155MARKOVÁNikolaCK Continental Frenštát p. R. 100:46:50+0:13:23
13731E41MRNŮŠTÍKJosefCyklotech-Pro a Mrnůštík00:47:40+0:14:13
1389F23DOMANSKÝAntonínCykloklub Stará Ves00:47:58+0:14:31
13933D132ŠKRABALPetrDEXTER Cycling00:48:14+0:14:47
14010F25ŠREJMAJiřiAxon Sport Team Extra00:48:31+0:15:04
14132E45PEKARČÍKJiříCyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou00:48:34+0:15:07
14222Z178VICENCOVÁPetraCycloracing team00:48:43+0:15:16
14333E30RÝZNARMiroslavCS Víno Karabina00:52:02+0:18:35
14434D128SCHWANMiroslavACS DRAK Vrbno00:54:34+0:21:07
14511F22KOCHWASSERFrantišekCykloklub Stará Ves00:55:34+0:22:07
14634E21KREJSAIvanCykloklub Stará Ves00:55:58+0:22:31
14723Z168SCHWANOVÁHanaACS DRAK Vrbno01:00:26+0:26:59
DNSD139MOTYKATomášKILPI RACING TEAM